BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Jul/2021 13:24:09
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
514 | Calgary Bmx AB | Max GANAKOVSKY Team Alberta |
1st | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
491 | BRITISH COLUMBIA BC | Jacob SHAW Deviant BMX / FOXX Racing |
2nd | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N03 | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan TREMEL Team Alberta |
3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | British Columbia BC | Aiden GRECHT Cycling BC |
4th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | William WELIKOKLAD Daylight Cycle Co. |
5th | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
721 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Kaileb TORRIE Team Alberta |
6th | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
960 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Josh OGILVIE VELOCITY |
7th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
17 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Benjamin FERGUSON | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
765 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Tristin PASITNEY | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | British Columbia BC | Alex TOUGAS | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
135 | British Columbia BC | Ryan TOUGAS | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
324 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jacob FUNK | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
117 | Quebec QC | Edouard BRISEBOIS Raceinc |
4th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
70 | Quebec QC | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT BMXPARTS.COM/PERFORMANCE BEGIN |
5th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
631 | Calgary Bmx AB | Zachary CROFT B&P Cycle, Deft |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
J | BRITISH COLUMBIA BC | Mitchel LANDRY BC provincial high performance team |
7th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
2 | British Columbia BC | Alex GRECHT Cycling BC |
8th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
395 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin STREADWICK VELOCITY |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
236 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zach NEUFELD | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Carson KOWASKI Team Alberta |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nico DIAZ Team Alberta |
2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tristan STOREY Team Alberta |
3rd | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley CARSON Team Alberta |
4th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
204 | Club Unknown ? | Macklin JOHNSON | 5th | 19 | DNF:8 | 6th | 5th |
2 | British Columbia BC | Austin CORNBILL | 6th | 19 | 5th | 8th | 6th |
57 | British Columbia BC | Dane KERLUCK | 7th | 18 | 4th | 7th | 7th |
N7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ethan HUNTER VELOCITY |
20 | 7th | 5th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Abygale REEVE Team Alberta |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
26 | Quebec QC | Mathilde BRISEBOIS (JW) Raceinc |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | British Columbia BC | Summer MACMULLEN Cycling BC |
3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | British Columbia BC | Keira MURPHY | 4th | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | REL:5 |
Y | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lauren DUBBELDAM | 5th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
F | CALGARY BMX AB | Emily BELL Team Alberta |
6th | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
AB2 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Jalyn HOLINSKI | 7th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
N2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Hailey TREMEL Team Alberta |
8th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N8 | CALGARY BMX AB | Aleena ST. DENNIS Team Alberta |
14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
AB4 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Taya GORDON | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
T | EDMONTON BMX AB | Taryn BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
N6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Natalia REID Team Alberta |
21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
N01 | CALGARY BMX AB | Isabella BREGLIANO (JW) Team Alberta |
## | DNF:6 | CR:8 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Payton DUFFY Alberta DEVO Team & SENDt BIKES |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Haylee LAURELL | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
719 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Kaeleigh COOK | 3 | 10 | 3rd | DNF:4 | 3rd |
AB5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Emily TOEWS Excel Physical Therapy/Ken Hauck Towing/Sun City Dental/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion Coating Inc |
4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lisa PETRIK | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tasha BEST | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Andrea Erin RICHTER RPM |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB 5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Laura HOLM | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
344 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jessie SMULDERS (35-39FC) | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Dawn BERRY | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
955 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kimberly DAY | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
531 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Laura SPRUYT | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
606 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Rebekah DEMAYA J and R Bicycles |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Reegan JONES | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Katherine BOLL Only Me |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
461 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ellen KUIPER | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jhett HICKEY Bombshell Factory Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
587 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Reid GIESBRECHT Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
667 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Watson TOEWS Excel Physical Therapy/Ken Hauck Towing/Sun City Dental/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion Coating Inc |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Liam HUNTER VELOCITY |
2 | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
2 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Liam GIESBRECHT Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
956 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage CARSON Revolution Cycling Club & Devo Team Alberta |
4 | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
970 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Carter DUFFY SENDt Bikes |
5 | 14 | REL:5 | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jaxson ROSS Bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brady PEARSON VELOCITY |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
289 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Evan BOERGER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tate BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Landon ANDRES Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien STREADWICK (17-29MC) VELOCITY |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Easton MCALISTER Revolution Cycling Club |
4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
AB1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jorianna MCALISTER (17-29FC) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK (40-44MC) Factory Clayborn |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK VELOCITY |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bryan DONALD Anvil Digital |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
418 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Stephan PATSCH (40-44MC) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kevin DENNIS | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | DIAMOND BMX SK | Ariel KELLY | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
1 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kate DUBBELDAM PARK Cycles |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
430 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Addison SPRUYT | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
178 | BRITISH COLUMBIA BC | Payton BUCH | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
788 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Quinn HICKEY (6NF) VELOCITY |
5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | DNF:6 |
437 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jamie LANDRY | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
946 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Leah STE CROIX | 7th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
371 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Elle SURY (12FO) | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
948 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Luka DEERING | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
3 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Sloan WOODS | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
047 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Blakely STE CROIX (6NF) | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
335 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Braelyn BOOK | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
461 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ellie-Mai GEORGE | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
140 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Caitlin PINHEIRO | 2 | 8 | 1st | 6th | 1st |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nora REILING | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
223 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Raya TRECHKA | 4 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
5 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Hailyn WALSH | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Violet FISCHER | 6 | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ryenn FORSBERG | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
8 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Gretchen HOOK | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
338 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Bailey ANGER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Phebe BASS Bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Anwyn BELL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Emily TOEWS Excel Physical Therapy/Ken Hauck Towing/Sun City Dental/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion Coating Inc |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
219 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Payton POTTER b&p cycle |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
833 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Katelyn ESAK | 1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN | 2 | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Gemma BELL (11NF) | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
947 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Taylor DEWLING | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Audrey DENNIS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Charlie WEYMAN (13NF) | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Sienna FRYKAS | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
6 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kingsley MCHATTIE (13NF) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Saralynn EGGLETON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
781 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Jorja LUNDQUIST Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Juli-Anne BRISBIN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jessica HILL (16NF) | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
1 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Daley RIESS VELOCITY |
2 | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
100 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Isla HOPE (16NF) Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
3 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Maddox RILEY | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
987 | Calgary Bmx AB | James GARDINER (5NF) | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
526 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Reid DUBBELDAM PARK Cycles |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
307 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Cole MCGREGOR | 4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | DNF:5 |
169 | Calgary Bmx AB | Leo PURDY | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
472 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Rhys POTTER BP Cycle |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
153 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tyler PINHEIRO | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
161 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ryker LOLACHER Bombshell Racing Canada |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
575 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jaxon DOWSETT | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
789 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Brody MISENER | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
211 | Calgary Bmx AB | Griffin DAY | 6 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
261 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Carter RHODENIZER | 7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Martin JERONYMO | 1st | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
437 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Eddie CROWTHER | 2nd | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
024 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Arik HOLM | 3rd | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
853 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ewan WOODLAND | 4th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
122 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Jared TRECHKA | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
523 | Calgary Bmx AB | Matthew GERBER | 6th | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
245 | Diamond BMX SK | Kylar (Flash 2.0) OOMS | 7th | - | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd |
264 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Isaac MILLER | DNF | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
739 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ethan GARDINER | - | 12 | 3rd | 2nd | DNF:7 | |
8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Eric BURNS | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
266 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Kashton CARLSON-OCHOCKI | - | 17 | 7th | 4th | 6th | |
429 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Ryder ANGER | - | 19 | CR:8 | DNF:6 | 5th | |
138 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Karter DOLL | - | 21 | 6th | CR:9 | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Hudson Antonio BOZAC | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
685 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Erik MACAULEY | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
401 | Diamond BMX SK | Lee WHITE | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
890 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lochlan DUFFY | 4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
11 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oskar NELSON | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
282 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ryder KASSEL | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
14 | Calgary Bmx AB | Christopher BASS Bass Racing, Kauai Ice |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
730 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Isaac SEMENUIK | DNF | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
479 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ian HOWEY | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
9 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Nicolas FARYNA | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
278 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Carter WELCH | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
470 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Lincoln STOREY revolution cycle |
- | 18 | REL:6 | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jaxson SPENCER B&P Racing |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
062 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Noah MILLER | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
235 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Hank CROWTHER | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 1st | 5th |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Connor GINGRICH | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
436 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Cody HUGHES | 5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
163 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Elliott MILLER | 6th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
653 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Connor SOROCHAN | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
141 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Deegan HITCHCOCK Grandma & Papa |
8th | - | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
12 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Benson STRICKLAND | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
678 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Hayden MISENER | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
107 | Calgary Bmx AB | Dylan VAN STARKENBURG | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
952 | ST ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Tristan KLASSEN | - | 19 | 5th | 6th | 8th | |
950 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oliver GILKER | - | 20 | 8th | 7th | 5th | |
11 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Beckett DONALDSON | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
277 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Graysen NICHOLSON | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS | |
371 | RED DEER BMX AB | Lincoln VAN NIEUWERK | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
021 | DIAMOND BMX SK | Ty DORAN | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
289 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Aidan MORIN | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
378 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Corbin RAVEN | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
9 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Liam LOGAN | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
17 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Peyton WOOD KDM Management |
5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
165 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Kaiden CARLSON-OCHOCKI | 6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
277 | Edmonton Bmx AB | James TROCKSTAD | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
18 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Leighton HOPE Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | Calgary Bmx AB | Reggie NICHOLSON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Ryder WALSH | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
357 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Riley GEORGE | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
970 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Forrest CRUICKSHANK | 4 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
SK7 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Thane DLUGOS JR. | 5 | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th |
140 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Roen MALARSKY | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Riley DAY | 7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
935 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jace TREMBLAY | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
947 | Calgary Bmx AB | Casey GREGORY | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
642 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Marshal WAGNER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
932 | Independent CAN | Elisjha RUTHERFORD | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
791 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Lucas THOMPSON | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Noah BRITTON | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
395 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Dale HUGHES | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
6 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Loren FISHER (13NM) | 4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
747 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tyler NARANG Hellfire Motorsports |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tyler CLEMENCE (30-34NM) Yess BMX |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
561 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Robert GEORGE | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
071 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Greg CRUICKSHANK | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
911 | Independent CAN | Rian RUTHERFORD (30-34NM) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Andrew FISCHER | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
148 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Arthur STE. CROIX | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Frederick BEST | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Jeff STEVENS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
852 | DIAMOND BMX SK | Cameron HAMM | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
851 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Gregory FISHER | 3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
116 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Dale DONALDSON | 4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
10 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Steven CHRISTIE | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Camber SCHLEY | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
12 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley CLEMENCE | 2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
282 | CALGARY BMX AB | Finn ROHL (6IM) Rock Bay BMX, Troy Lee Designs, Bombshell |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Zachary CHUBEY Bombshell Racing Canada |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
017 | CALGARY BMX AB | Reef Logan MCBAIN Mom and Dad |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kellen FINDLING www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Levi ROHL Rock Bay Bmx, Troy lee Designs, bombshell |
4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
SK1 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Chase STEVENS | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
03 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Watson TOEWS Excel Physical Therapy/Ken Hauck Towing/Sun City Dental/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion Coating Inc |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
2 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jacob DELANEY | DNF | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
9 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Parker MITSCHKE holeshot bmx club |
- | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | |
5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Reid GIESBRECHT Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Landon DEWLING | 1st | - | 8 | CR:6 | 1st | 1st |
01 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Colin HILLSON | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB 6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kayden MAESS | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
12 | Calgary Bmx AB | Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Seth DUBBELDAM PARK Cycles |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
13 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cruz BERRY | 6th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
270 | RED DEER BMX AB | Beaudan DEERING | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
SK1 | Diamond BMX SK | Rome SIKORSKY | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th | |
458 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Emmet ESAK | - | 12 | CR:7 | 1st | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aksel MACAULEY | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
20 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Cole NEWSOME | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
1 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jake WEYMAN | 3 | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
AB7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Dainan JEWELL Bombshell Factory Team |
4 | 15 | 3rd | 8th | 4th |
5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Reave CARRIERE HOLESHOT |
5 | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th |
10 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Owen FISCHER | 6 | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th |
941 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oliver MORRIS | 7 | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th |
2 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Magnus WOODS | 8 | 21 | 8th | 5th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Cade WRIGHT | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
13 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Eli ROSS The Jogging Dog |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
17 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Marcus SPRUYT | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
14 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Parker NELSON Podium BMX |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
18 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brody GINGRICH | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Josh PANCHUK | 1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
25 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Liam CHRISTIE | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
9 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Kaeden BELL KEN HAUCK/GABEL/SUN CITY DENTAL/EXCEL THEROPIST |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
18 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Nolan JACOBS | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
166 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Samuel GILKER | 5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
16 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cale BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
318 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chase PETRIK | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jack PURDY | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
797 | Quebec QC | Olivier-Jude CHERRY-COTE Race Inc. |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
01 | RED DEER BMX AB | Hudson WHITE | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
11 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas JONES | 4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Carter DAY | 5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Bruno FERNANDEZ | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
8 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Blade BELL | 7th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
994 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ben BREUNIG | 8th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Calgary Bmx AB | Graeson EBBINGHOFF Calgary Cycle |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
289 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Evan BOERGER | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
935 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Nicholas PANCHUK | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jairen DOUCETTE Bombshell Canada |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Eric LEEDS | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Elliott WIGGINS | 3 | 9 | 5th | 1st | 3rd |
653 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Joey O'HARA B&P |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
799 | Quebec QC | Alexander-Kael CHERRY-COTE Race Inc. |
5 | 14 | 2nd | 8th | 4th |
10 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan HILL | 6 | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
123 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Mason WAGNER 2% reality |
7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
15 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Quin THOMSEN | 8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cameron CHRISTIAN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Evan MCKEAGE | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jacob VELETI | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
7 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Colin FISHER | 4 | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
521 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Nicholas CARDWELL | 5 | 16 | 5th | DNF:7 | 4th |
13 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nate BEST | 6 | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th |
320 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ethan Alexander Scot YOUNG (15NM) | 7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | Diamond BMX SK | Landon THIESSEN (16NM) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien STREADWICK VELOCITY |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
L | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Connor HAUCK (16IM) Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
428 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Jay KLASSEN (24NM) J and R Bicycles |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Charlie DONALDSON (7XF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Alex CARRIERE HOLESHOT |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Harley KITT Revolution Cycling |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Logan LEE Factory Bombshell Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Eilir FINDLING www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kate GERBER (9XF) Bombshell Racing Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Aspyn PEARSON (9XF) VELOCITY |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Quinn REILING | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N1 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Haylee LAURELL | 2 | 7 | DNF:4 | 2nd | 1st |
AB4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Kaeleigh COOK | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Ariana VAN LEEUWEN | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Payton DUFFY Alberta DEVO Team & SENDt BIKES |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Zoe WITWICKI Bombshell, 100% and Ryno Power |
2 | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
N4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kamryn DOUCETTE Lone Deuce Welding |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
N2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Téa SUCH Bombshell Racing Canada |
4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Daisy KETTLE Bombshell Racing Canada |
1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
N5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ashtynn FORSBERG | 2 | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Faith BRITTON | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kate LEEDS | 4 | 10 | 2nd | DNF:4 | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Jalyn HOLINSKI Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
Y | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lauren DUBBELDAM | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
T | EDMONTON BMX AB | Taryn BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Liana SUCH Bombshell Racing Canada |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Aleena ST. DENNIS | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | CALGARY BMX AB | Emily BELL Yess Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Hailey TREMEL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Taya GORDON | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
SK1 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Maci ROSMAN Jesse Renneberg realty |
4 | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
N5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Alexia PETRIK | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Natalia REID VELOCITY |
6 | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Abygale REEVE (16XF) Factory Daylight |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
U | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin OGILVE | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jorianna MCALISTER Revolution Cycling Club |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N7 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Tegan PASITNEY Podium BMX |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Samantha BEST (16XF) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lisa PETRIK | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Andrea Erin RICHTER RPM |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Samantha ANDRES | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jhett HICKEY Bombshell Factory Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Spencer FAUPEL B&P Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Colton COOLS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Beau MCHATTIE Bombshell factory canada |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
N6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Alexander SCHLEY (8XM) | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Brady MITSCHKE yess |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kayden BERRY | 2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
AB4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Lenny LOEFFLER | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Denver LIDGREN | 4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Liam GIESBRECHT Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
10 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Carter DUFFY SENDt Bikes |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
04 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Cody BRAYSON Hole Shot BMX |
DNF | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
SK1 | Globe BMX Raceway SK | Deegan STEVENS | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
N5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jesse POIRIER Bombshell Racing Canada |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BC1 | BRITISH COLUMBIA BC | Dominic BUCH SENDT FActory |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Dane ST. DENNIS | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Cameron FRYKAS | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Liam KITT Revolution Cycling |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Easton FOWLER Bombshell Racing Canada |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage CARSON Revolution Cycling Club & Devo Team Alberta |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tiler EDGAR | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Toby DUBBELDAM | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nathan VLAHAKIS Revolution Cycling Club/ Team Alberta Development |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Luc BURNS Team Alberta YESS team |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Chase ARANEDA gold coast |
3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Liam HUNTER VELOCITY |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Marshall ERICKSON | 5th | - | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
N4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Grady POTTER B&p cycle |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
SK1 | 13th Ave BMX Club SK | Carter STUART Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Kye SAMUELSON Bombshell Racing Canada Rhyno Power, 100%, Atlas |
8th | - | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
11 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tresten EDGAR | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Dylan THOMAS | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
15 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Taivan GORDON | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
966 | Quebec QC | Leo AUBIN Race Inc. |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nolan REILING | 2nd | - | 12 | 8th | 2nd | 2nd |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Maxwell LEE Factory Bombshell Canada |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jaxson ROSS Bombshell |
4th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Aj LAURELL | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
AB1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Finnian MCNAMARA United Sport and Cycle Revolution Cycling |
6th | - | 13 | 3rd | 6th | 4th |
N2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brody RICHARDS Bombshell Canada |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 2nd | 6th |
BC-7 | British Columbia BC | Tomas SHAW Deviant BMX / FOXX Racing |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Carter BERRY | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
16 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Nixon BOKSTEYN Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
- | 15 | 3rd | 7th | 5th | |
474 | St Albert Bmx Association AB | Jack HOOK | - | 15 | 6th | 3rd | 6th | |
N5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mason PIKE Farmland Investment Services |
- | 16 | 7th | 6th | 3rd | |
17 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Spencer EGGLETON | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Drew OTTENBREIT Barleyboardcompany |
- | 21 | 6th | 7th | 8th | |
N7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Joshua HAGEL | - | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th | |
20 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brady PEARSON VELOCITY |
- | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nico DIAZ Revolution Cycling Club, Seed2Leaf, Evil Boys construction |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Easton ARANEDA gold coast |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB6 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Jack COOMBS | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
2 | BRITISH COLUMBIA BC | Austin CORNBILL | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | REL:6 | 2nd |
AB4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Evan KAPANEN SENDt BIKES |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | William POWLAN | 6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
N5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bogart FERGUSON | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
450 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Matthew MCLEAN Atlas |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
SK1 | 13th Ave BMX Club SK | Logan STUART Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK |
- | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd | |
06 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Cole DESILETS MAD Racing |
- | 16 | 7th | 4th | 5th | |
020 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Luke NIEHAUS YESS BMX |
- | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
AB5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Mark LUDLOW | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Ethan KITT Revolution Cycling |
- | 19 | 6th | CR:9 | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ethan HUNTER VELOCITY |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Stony Plain BMX Association AB | Nicholas BALDWIN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Isaiah DAVIS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB 7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brennen ODDY | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
12 | Calgary Bmx AB | Easton MCALISTER Revolution Cycling Club |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tristan STOREY YESS TEAM AB |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley CARSON Revolution Cycling Club & Team Alberta |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tyson WAKALUK Stout Gloves |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
15 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Isaac BABER | 4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
AB6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tate BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
5 | 17 | 5th | 7th | 5th |
AB5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Landon ANDRES Ken Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Excel Therapy/Global Fusions/Sun City Dental |
6 | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th |
103 | RED DEER BMX AB | Carson KOWASKI | 7 | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Quebec QC | William BRISEBOIS Raceinc |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
106 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON Clayborn Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
788 | Calgary Bmx AB | Corbin RUTHVEN | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
978 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Owen DUBBELDAM | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK Factory Clayborn |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION AB | Lealand JACOBS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
O1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Darcy DAVIS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Mike COLBY | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK VELOCITY |
1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada |
2 | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
565 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ari LAURELL | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bryan DONALD Anvil Digital |
4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
903 | Club Unknown ? | Mike OLIVER | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |