BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juil-aaaa 15:12:31
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Paul Fortier | 1st | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
627 | BMX Shawi QC | Zack Tourigny | 2nd | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
687 | BMX Beauport QC | Derek Dussault (100 933 610 66) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
633 | BMX Shawi QC | Theo Couvrette (100 926 875 24) |
4th | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
768 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Noam Morin | 5th | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
767 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Mael Morin | 6th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
492 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Malcom Rousseau | 7th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
A12 | BMX Drummond QC | Zack Asselin | REL+2 | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
434 | BMX QSA QC | Noah Guillemette (100 790 753 90) |
1st-B | DNF:8 | - | 9 | DNF:5 | 3rd | 1st |
506 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis Thomas Bissonnette (100 940 529 01) |
2nd-B | 8th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
474 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Jacob Bernard (100 823 489 40) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
763 | BMX Drummond QC | Nico Vasquez Dionne | 4th-B | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
756 | BMX La Tuque QC | Mathias Beucler (100 817 656 27) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
448 | BMX QSA QC | Mathieu Bedard (100 909 490 02) |
6th-B | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
409 | BMX Drummond QC | Hayden Duval | 7th-B | 7th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
484 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Victor Allaire (BM5-6-16) (100 948 288 00) |
8th-B | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
S-14 | BMX QSA QC | Felix Blondeau | - | - | 13 | 5th | DNF:5 | 3rd | |
S36 | BMX QSA QC | Jake Gagne | - | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | |
407 | BMX Drummond QC | Andy Poudrier (100 946 389 41) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
408 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles Graton | - | - | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
918 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Camille Brunet (100 628 243 55) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
963 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Emma Raphaelle Trahan (100 527 766 70) |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
18 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Josephine Villemure (100 636 265 26) |
3 | 10 | 1st | 7th | 2nd |
942 | Cycle Max QC | Anna Donaldson (100 800 346 80) |
4 | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
930 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Olivia Ovalle Cisternas | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
925 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Sandrine Lafleur (BW5-6 ) (100 735 804 43) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th |
321 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nelly Sarah Archambault (BW5-6 ) (100 911 827 11) |
7 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
951 | BMX Montreal QC | Maelie Giroux (BW5-6 ) (100 925 257 55) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | BMX Beauport QC | Adrien Heon (100 884 757 04) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
769 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexis Bibeau (100 946 092 35) |
2nd | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
51 | BMX QSA QC | William St Pierre (100 631 462 73) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
600 | BMX Beauport QC | Etienne Lavoie (100 825 764 84) |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
537 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Elliot Beaulieu (100 815 258 54) |
5th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
713 | BMX La Tuque QC | Elie Mimeault (100 623 021 71) |
6th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
25 | BMX QSA QC | Jacob Savard (100 583 433 59) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 1st | 6th |
530 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Kristian Mancini (100 944 907 14) |
CR | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
639 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Alexis Hamel | 1st-B | - | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 7th |
657 | BMX La Tuque QC | Benjamin Dionne (100 620 491 63) |
2nd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
735 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphael Beaulieu (100 928 990 05) |
3rd-B | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
437 | BMX QSA QC | William Dube Gagnon (100 797 943 05) |
4th-B | - | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th |
504 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eliam Archambault (100 944 169 52) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Zachary Guevremont (100 520 106 73) |
1st | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
617 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Henri Fortier | 2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
711 | BMX La Tuque QC | Jake Valiquette (100 616 766 24) |
3rd | 4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
433 | BMX QSA QC | Zachary Bedard (100 562 726 13) |
4th | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
725 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William Toupin (100 615 921 52) |
5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
760 | Independant QC | Louka Baril (100 641 737 66) |
6th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
502 | BMX Beauport QC | William Therrien (100 611 864 69) |
7th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
478 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Leo Bourassa (100 803 656 92) |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
652 | BMX La Tuque QC | Jerome Marchand (100 825 741 61) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
709 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Arnaud Roy (100 622 169 92) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
476 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Samuel Daigle (100 927 559 29) |
3rd-B | 6th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
612 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Derrek Pettigrew (100 826 660 10) |
CR-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
646 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Thomas Livernoche | - | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
629 | BMX Shawi QC | Nathan Audet (100 937 090 54) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
730 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Cedric Tremblay (100 949 623 74) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
405 | BMX Drummond QC | Tristan Chabot (100 603 604 54) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
634 | BMX Shawi QC | Andy Buchanan (100 933 575 31) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
987 | Cycle Max QC | Arielle Lacasse (100 617 350 26) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
955 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Laurence Bellemare (100 516 989 60) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
972 | Independant QC | Teighan Arnold | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
980 | BMX Montreal QC | Zoe Simard-St-Pierre | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
973 | Autre / Other | Taylor Cleveland | 5th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
23 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Chloe Bernard (100 535 652 02) |
6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
929 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Bella Ethier (100 611 821 26) |
7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
915 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Sofia Laliberte (100 620 557 32) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
920 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Elizabeth Bissonnette (100 940 527 96) |
- | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
605 | BMX Gatineau QC | Rafael Lanthier (100 823 504 55) |
1st | 2nd | 1st | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
659 | BMX La Tuque QC | Logan Pellerin | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
424 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph Bellefeuille Cossette (100 523 566 41) |
3rd | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
724 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Noah Martineau (100 549 916 07) |
4th | 4th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
736 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Justin Lafleur (100 596 755 92) |
5th | 3rd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
123 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Damien Archambault (100 604 362 36) |
6th | 2nd | 2nd | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
455 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe Rheaume (100 558 361 13) |
7th | 3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
427 | BMX QSA QC | Guillaume Maltais (100 837 511 94) |
DNF | 4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
440 | BMX QSA QC | Liam Guillemette (100 559 378 60) |
1st-B | 5th | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
462 | BMX QSA QC | Alex Bedard (100 562 724 11) |
2nd-B | 5th | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
419 | BMX Drummond QC | Jacob Laliberte (100 799 231 32) |
3rd-B | 7th | 2nd | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
636 | BMX Montreal QC | Xavier Giroux (100 610 417 77) |
4th-B | 7th | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
757 | BMX La Tuque QC | Renaud Beucler (100 643 483 66) |
5th-B | 6th | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
401 | BMX Drummond QC | Jacob Poudrier (100 822 633 57) |
6th-B | 8th | 4th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
911 | BMX Gatineau QC | Kayrim Mohamed (100 817 363 25) |
CR-B | 6th | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 5th | 1st |
702 | BMX Beauport QC | Charlie Dube (100 796 433 47) |
DNS | 4th | - | 13# | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
660 | Crabtree BMX QC | Nathan Lepine (100 808 386 69) |
- | 5th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd | |
658 | BMX La Tuque QC | Charles Dionne (100 620 489 61) |
- | 5th | - | 10 | 1st | 4th | 5th | |
541 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Elliot Guevremont (100 546 953 51) |
- | 5th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
493 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mederick Rousseau | - | 5th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
732 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Mikael Rousseau (100 884 834 81) |
- | - | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
471 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Zack Fortin (100 559 393 75) |
- | - | - | 14 | 7th | 3rd | 4th | |
584 | Cycle Max QC | Adrien Bigras (100 940 535 07) |
- | - | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
A96 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Alec Phaneuf | - | - | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
60 | BMX Beauport QC | Raphael Bureau (100 565 010 66) |
- | - | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
559 | Cycle Max QC | Jean Simon Marcouiller (100 610 076 27) |
- | - | - | 17 | 4th | 6th | 7th | |
764 | BMX Drummond QC | Gabriel Vasquez Dionne | - | - | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
558 | Cycle Max QC | Nanco Gagne (100 911 830 14) |
- | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
740 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eliot Thouin (100 842 079 06) |
- | - | - | 18 | 3rd | 8th | 7th | |
697 | BMX Beauport QC | Ludovic Lapointe (100 947 142 18) |
- | - | - | 19 | 5th | 8th | 6th | |
781 | Crabtree BMX QC | Laurent Ayotte | - | - | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
782 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Nicolas Livernoche | - | - | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
737 | BMX Cap QC | Thomas Milot (100 951 450 58) |
- | - | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
A59 | BMX Drummond QC | Felix-Antoine Racette | - | - | - | 21 | 7th | 6th | 8th | |
712 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Majorick Lacoste (100 599 003 12) |
- | - | - | 21 | 6th | 6th | REL+2:9 | |
741 | Crabtree BMX QC | Renaud Bourcier (100 630 455 36) |
- | - | - | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th | |
477 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Cedrik Godin (100 623 142 95) |
- | - | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | DNF:8 | |
637 | BMX Montreal QC | Guillaume Grondin (100 925 366 67) |
- | - | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | BMX QSA QC | Charles Edouard Maltais (100 629 542 93) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
602 | Independant QC | Xavier Lemire (100 511 949 64) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
41 | BMX QSA QC | Alexy Dube (100 551 763 11) |
3rd | - | 12 | 5th | 5th | 2nd |
588 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Jacob Trahan (100 527 764 68) |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
556 | Cycle Max QC | Loic O' Connor (100 610 396 56) |
5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 8th | 2nd |
674 | BMX Cap QC | Nataniel Baril (100 641 743 72) |
6th | - | 13 | 6th | 1st | 6th |
553 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Pedro Ovalle Cisternas | 7th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
717 | BMX La Tuque QC | Mavrick Ouellette (100 611 859 64) |
8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
608 | BMX Gatineau QC | Simon Lemieux Latulippe (100 621 275 71) |
1st-B | - | 14 | 7th | 4th | 3rd |
590 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Derreck Senneville (100 516 077 21) |
2nd-B | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
684 | BMX Beauport QC | Santiago Figueroa Bernier (100 585 567 59) |
3rd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
888 | BMX Beauport QC | Ludovic Guay (100 797 473 20) |
4th-B | - | 20 | 6th | 6th | 8th |
707 | BMX QSA QC | Theo Bedard (100 626 347 02) |
5th-B | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
583 | Cycle Max QC | Isaak Donaldson (100 555 154 07) |
6th-B | - | 21 | 8th | 7th | 6th |
467 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Xavier Lefebvre (100 525 172 95) |
7th-B | - | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
935 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Victoria Dube (100 599 461 82) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
923 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Florence Sanfacon Theriault (100 523 846 30) |
2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
954 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Charlie Rose Genest (100 826 365 06) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
68 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Meane Hebert (100 529 205 54) |
4th | - | 10 | 1st | 6th | 3rd |
211 | BMX QSA QC | Justine Beaudoin (100 584 606 68) |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
964 | BMX Beauport QC | Iliana Figueroa Bernier (100 797 461 08) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
989 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Elia Chalifoux (100 836 847 12) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
926 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphaelle Roy (100 586 791 22) |
8th | - | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th |
974 | BMX QSA QC | Emilie Lessard | 1st-B | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
927 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Maxime Theriault (100 542 731 00) |
2nd-B | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
905 | BMX QSA QC | Naomie Guillemette (100 559 377 59) |
3rd-B | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th |
952 | BMX Montreal QC | Valerie Grondin (100 925 367 68) |
4th-B | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
932 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Mia Rousseau (100 949 606 57) |
5th-B | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
958 | BMX La Tuque QC | Marie Philip Poirier (100 817 357 19) |
6th-B | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
953 | BMX Montreal QC | Emmanuelle Hudon (100 822 078 84) |
- | ## | DNF:7 | CR:10 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
498 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Deryck Boivin (100 809 844 72) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
469 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Olivier Lefebvre (100 622 637 75) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
691 | BMX Beauport QC | Charles Paradis (100 799 876 95) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
726 | Crabtree BMX QC | Leo Aubin | 4th | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
773 | La Meute QC | Eliot St Pierre | 5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
450 | BMX QSA QC | Justin Demers (100 563 704 21) |
6th | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
561 | Cycle Max QC | Clement Bigras (100 940 539 11) |
7th | 4th | - | 9 | 1st | 4th | 4th |
522 | BMX Beauport QC | Nathan Therrien (100 611 861 66) |
8th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
453 | BMX QSA QC | Leo Myrand (100 910 621 66) |
1st-B | 7th | - | 13 | 5th | 7th | 1st |
731 | BMX Gatineau QC | Antoine Hamel (100 625 806 43) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
546 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Alexandre Toupin (100 615 919 50) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 6th | 2nd | 2nd |
111 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Zack Vaillancourt (100 646 647 29) |
4th-B | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
567 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Jeremy Theoret (100 535 710 60) |
5th-B | 8th | - | 13 | 4th | 7th | 2nd |
565 | Cycle Max QC | Louca St Onge | 6th-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
748 | Crabtree BMX QC | Louis Proulx (100 950 816 06) |
7th-B | 6th | - | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
470 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka Beland (100 618 212 15) |
CR-B | DNF:8 | - | 12 | 2nd | 2nd | DNF:8 |
562 | Cycle Max QC | Vincent Brochet (100 610 391 51) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th | |
H64 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Kenrick Lemire | - | - | 15 | 7th | 3rd | 5th | |
550 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphael Antoine Lefebvre (100 810 619 71) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
710 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Zackary Phaneuf (100 940 515 84) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
645 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Alexis Maher (100 824 242 17) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
708 | La Meute QC | Maxime Berube (100 937 399 72) |
- | - | 17 | 8th | 5th | 4th | |
495 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Lawrence Bissonnette (100 940 526 95) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
417 | BMX Drummond QC | Jeremy Poudrier (100 603 621 71) |
- | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
896 | Club Unknown ? | Thomas Poirier (100 599 009 18) |
- | - | 18 | 4th | 6th | 8th | |
690 | BMX Beauport QC | Jordon Roux | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
548 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Noah Ethier (100 611 820 25) |
- | - | 20 | 5th | DNF:8 | 7th | |
695 | BMX Beauport QC | Benjamin Lemay Fournier (100 776 380 73) |
- | - | 20 | 5th | 6th | REL+2:9 | |
648 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Julien Meunier (100 935 447 60) |
- | - | 21 | 8th | 7th | 6th | |
650 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Felix Bellemare (100 807 578 37) |
- | - | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th | |
551 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Alex Giguere (100 886 855 65) |
- | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS | |
694 | BMX Beauport QC | Xavier Roy (100 559 372 54) |
- | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Christophe Allaire (100 512 240 64) |
1st | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
564 | Cycle Max QC | Etienne Mcgee (100 598 995 04) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
16 | Cycle Max QC | William Provost (100 599 541 65) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
593 | Cycle Max QC | Alexis Lacasse (100 610 665 34) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
574 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphael Peladeau (100 602 772 95) |
5th | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
661 | Crabtree BMX QC | Simon Tanguay (100 632 782 35) |
6th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
119 | Cycle Max QC | Felix Mathys (100 610 702 71) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 6th | 2nd |
499 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mathis Brunet (100 604 412 86) |
8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
900 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier Fortin | 1st-B | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
611 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Mathys Auger (100 623 802 76) |
2nd-B | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
570 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Elliot Trahan (100 527 763 67) |
3rd-B | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
632 | BMX Shawi QC | Jeremy Page | 4th-B | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
700 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Benjamin Laprairie (100 523 578 53) |
5th-B | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
625 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Renaud Grenier (100 524 054 44) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Alexia Vaillancourt (100 636 266 27) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
921 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Marianne Myre (100 563 740 57) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
947 | BMX Gatineau QC | Ariane Lemieux Latulippe (100 621 274 70) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
950 | Club Unknown ? | Alice Perry (100 796 519 36) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
L40 | BMX Shawi QC | Laurie Cossette | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
655 | BMX La Tuque QC | Malyk Savard (100 824 196 68) |
1st | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
118 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph Lagueux (100 586 824 55) |
2nd | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
729 | Crabtree BMX QC | Nathan De Lasalle | 3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
716 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thomas Savoie (100 623 854 31) |
4th | 4th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
505 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zackary Brunet (100 604 411 85) |
5th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
777 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William Pare (100 517 300 80) |
6th | 1st | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
575 | Cycle Max QC | Justin Mallet (100 915 307 96) |
7th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
415 | BMX Drummond QC | Emile Lacharite (100 603 628 78) |
REL+2 | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
451 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis Routhier (100 553 339 35) |
1st-B | REL+2:9 | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
966 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Noemy Tremblay | 2nd-B | 8th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
466 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Justin Mcphee (100 825 801 24) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
465 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Nathan Lebeau | 4th-B | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
449 | BMX QSA QC | Maxim Tremblay (100 588 584 69) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
780 | Crabtree BMX QC | Adrien Ayotte | 6th-B | 7th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
24 | Cycle Max QC | William Bond (100 597 483 44) |
7th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
624 | Club Unknown ? | Gregoire Gauthier (100 794 708 68) |
DNS | - | 12# | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
753 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Shane Lafleur (100 952 453 91) |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | |
535 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Felix Sanfacon Theriault (100 523 849 33) |
- | - | ## | 2nd | 1st | DISQ | |
XXX1 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Matthew Paquin (100 621 266 62) |
- | - | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | |
676 | BMX Cap QC | Romeo Trepanier (100 629 541 92) |
- | - | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | BMX QSA QC | Lucas Belliot | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
250 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel Cornu (100 611 624 23) |
2nd | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
576 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas Brochet (100 610 387 47) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
446 | BMX QSA QC | Charlie Theberge (100 584 642 07) |
4th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
515 | BMX QSA QC | Leo Paquet (100 547 912 40) |
5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
578 | Cycle Max QC | Joshua Berlinguette (100 596 730 67) |
6th | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
410 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre Olivier Marcouiller (100 539 817 93) |
7th | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
544 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Nathan Charbonneau (100 532 192 34) |
8th | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
696 | BMX QSA QC | Chad Beaudoin (100 584 605 67) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd |
14 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Noah Chalifoux (100 603 511 58) |
2nd-B | 7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
414 | BMX QSA QC | Edouard Bellefeuille Cossette (100 523 571 46) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
22 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thessalie Bruneau | 4th-B | 8th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
563 | Cycle Max QC | William Bouchard (100 549 867 55) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
240 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Gabriel Perron (100 562 766 53) |
6th-B | 5th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
906 | BMX Drummond QC | Kelly-Anne Gamelin | 7th-B | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
468 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Yoan Phaneuf (100 607 773 52) |
8th-B | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
569 | Cycle Max QC | Lorenzo Bonnallie Milloch (100 814 703 81) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
333 | BMX QSA QC | Anthony C. Gagnon (100 563 688 05) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
577 | Cycle Max QC | Samuel Lepage (100 610 102 53) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
572 | Cycle Max QC | Mathis O' Connor (100 610 393 53) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
747 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Romeo Brunelle | - | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
13 | HEVO BMX QC | Charlotte Demontigny | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
542 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Tommy Crevier (100 618 958 82) |
- | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
101 | BMX Montreal QC | Louis Landry (100 821 940 43) |
- | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847 | Autre / Other | Megan Winger | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
818 | Cycle Max QC | Celeste Bigras (100 940 537 09) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
817 | Cycle Max QC | Nancy Bergeron (100 610 006 54) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
840 | BMX Drummond QC | Marilou Gagnon | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
35 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Maika Riendeau (100 949 668 22) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | BMX Cap QC | Aiden Morton | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
324 | Independant QC | Xavier Maltais | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
289 | Crabtree BMX QC | Cedric Henault | 3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
232 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mathieu Poirier (100 924 037 96) |
4th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
810 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Laurie Laforge | 5th | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th |
268 | Autre / Other | Lucca Gorbachuck | 6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
280 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Marc Antoine Gagnon (100 516 987 58) |
7th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
815 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Thalie Fournier | CR | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
95 | BMX Montreal QC | Emile Landry (100 821 933 36) |
1st-B | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
800 | BMX Drummond QC | Felicia Levesque | 2nd-B | - | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th |
500 | BMX Montreal QC | Vincent Landry (100 822 079 85) |
3rd-B | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th |
243 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William Derbridge (100 837 507 90) |
4th-B | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
212 | BMX QSA QC | Raphael Cooper | 5th-B | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
42 | BMX Montreal QC | Alexis Loubert (100 821 935 38) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | |
206 | BMX Drummond QC | Felix St Sauveur | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
464 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Aleck Venne Diotte | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
422 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Remy Rodrigue (100 611 589 85) |
2nd | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
225 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Nataniel Degrace (100 826 364 05) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
615 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis Edouard Dube (100 599 537 61) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
444 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Felix Pare (100 604 734 20) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
233 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Benjamin Laforge (100 519 806 64) |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
199 | Club Unknown ? | Simon Olivier Lepine (100 535 751 04) |
7th | - | 10 | 1st | 4th | 5th |
19 | Cycle Max QC | Alexandrine Trottier | 8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
375 | Club Unknown ? | Sebastien Dubuc (100 610 073 24) |
- | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
396 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Antoine Boilard (100 604 598 78) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
821 | Cycle Max QC | Melanie Besner (100 940 447 16) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
802 | BMX QSA QC | Melissa Gagnon (100 902 990 01) |
2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
593 | Autre / Other | Geneva Slezinsky (BW17-24) | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
822 | Cycle Max QC | Patricia Briere (100 628 193 05) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
843 | Crabtree BMX QC | Ariane Gaudet (100 086 187 35) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 1st | 4th |
803 | BMX QSA QC | Anne Garant (100 771 051 79) |
6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
814 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Carolyne Derome (100 525 178 04) |
7th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
812 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Isabelle Lemieux (100 735 808 47) |
DNF | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
841 | BMX QSA QC | Anick Vezina | 1st-B | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
825 | BMX Gatineau QC | Maude Pare (100 948 179 85) |
2nd-B | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
837 | Crabtree BMX QC | Annick Genereux (100 630 452 33) |
3rd-B | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th |
222 | BMX QSA QC | Nadine Couture (100 903 043 54) |
4th-B | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
804 | BMX QSA QC | Cindy Tremblay (100 902 980 88) |
5th-B | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
820 | Cycle Max QC | Michelle Lalande (100 596 729 66) |
CR-B | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | DNF:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | Independant QC | Pol Emil Doucet (100 107 207 06) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
703 | BMX La Tuque QC | Alexis Baptiste (100 629 543 94) |
2nd | - | 12 | 6th | 3rd | 3rd |
258 | Cycle Max QC | Justin Mcgee (100 598 996 05) |
3rd | - | 13 | 3rd | REL+2:9 | 1st |
309 | BMX La Tuque QC | Jessy Aubin (100 628 245 57) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
84 | BMX Gatineau QC | Zachary Hamel (100 625 807 44) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
214 | BMX QSA QC | Christof Pouliot (100 588 201 74) |
6th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
257 | Cycle Max QC | Philippe Chase (100 810 615 67) |
7th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
315 | Cycle Max QC | Maxime Gagnon (100 816 565 03) |
8th | - | 9 | 6th | 1st | 2nd |
231 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremi Myre (100 563 741 58) |
1st-B | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
288 | Crabtree BMX QC | William Brisebois (100 623 125 78) |
2nd-B | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
163 | BMX Shawi QC | Anthony Roy (100 605 692 08) |
3rd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
97 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony Morin (100 604 742 28) |
4th-B | - | 17 | 4th | 6th | 7th |
218 | BMX QSA QC | Benoit Michon (100 588 227 03) |
CR-B | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | DNF:7 |
609 | Cycle Max QC | Benjamin Gagnon | CR-B | - | 19 | 2nd | 7th | CR:10 |
237 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William Fournier (100 520 054 21) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNF:7 | |
306 | BMX La Tuque QC | Benjamin Pratte | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | Crabtree BMX QC | Martin Lepine (100 808 379 62) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
66 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Emmanuel Chalifoux (100 603 509 56) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
244 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Alain Martineau (100 549 918 09) |
3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
352 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Jean Francois Phaneuf (100 953 420 88) |
4th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
75 | BMX Montreal QC | Martin Landry (100 821 942 45) |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
201 | BMX Drummond QC | Patrice Lafond (100 535 736 86) |
6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
300 | La Meute QC | Simon Cooper (100 591 489 64) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
230 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Guillaume Daigle (100 927 974 56) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
279 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Jean Luc Meunier (100 935 445 58) |
1st-B | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
202 | BMX Drummond QC | Jean Frederic Duval | 2nd-B | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
261 | Cycle Max QC | Sebastien Bigras (100 940 532 04) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
302 | BMX Montreal QC | Sylvain Hudon (100 963 871 63) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | BMX QSA QC | Pierre Philippe Lessard | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
247 | Independant QC | Jean Lemire (100 038 737 18) |
2nd | - | 11 | 2nd | DNF:5 | 4th |
383 | Autre / Other | Brian Otterson | 3rd | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
33 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent Bedard (100 563 929 52) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
259 | Cycle Max QC | Simon Gagne (100 911 831 15) |
5th | - | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
260 | Cycle Max QC | Jean Philippe Provost (100 588 186 59) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
30 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Luis Rincon (100 585 565 57) |
7th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
127 | BMX Beauport QC | Maxime Beaumont (100 532 260 05) |
8th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
236 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Andre Brunet (100 604 413 87) |
- | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | |
55 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eric Bistodeau (100 621 278 74) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zackary Brunet (100 604 411 85) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
240 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Gabriel Perron (100 562 766 53) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
602 | Independant QC | Xavier Lemire (100 511 949 64) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
714 | BMX Drummond QC | Noam Joseph (100 512 194 18) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
41 | BMX QSA QC | Alexy Dube (100 551 763 11) |
5 | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th |
470 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka Beland (100 618 212 15) |
6 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
165 | BMX Beauport QC | Santiago Figueroa Bernier (100 585 567 59) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
170 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Derreck Senneville (100 516 077 21) |
8 | 26 | 8th | 8th | REL+2:10 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | BMX QSA QC | Emilie Lessard (BCSW13-16) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
169 | BMX QSA QC | Anick Vezina | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
160 | Cycle Max QC | Melanie Lessard (100 933 565 21) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | BMX Drummond QC | Francis Laliberte (100 799 229 30) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
83 | BMX Drummond QC | Patrice Lafond (100 535 736 86) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
146 | BMX Beauport QC | Deric Lacasse Lapointe (100 947 144 20) |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
171 | Independant QC | Alexandre Bourgeois | 4 | 13 | REL+2:8 | 3rd | 2nd |
125 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Frederick Pelletier | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
145 | BMX Beauport QC | Jean Michel Fournier (100 815 283 79) |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | Independant QC | Pol Emil Doucet (BCSM17-29) (100 107 207 06) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
247 | Independant QC | Jean Lemire (100 038 737 18) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
152 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony Morin (BCSM17-29) (100 604 742 28) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
658 | Autre / Other | Brian Otterson | 4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
153 | Independant QC | Luc Ouellette (100 604 737 23) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |
136 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre Luc Lacasse (100 617 351 27) |
6 | 20 | 7th | 8th | 5th |
137 | Cycle Max QC | David Donaldson (100 555 151 04) |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
149 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | William Aube (BCSM17-29) (100 945 759 90) |
8 | 21 | 8th | 5th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Independant QC | Curtis Krey | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
427 | Independant QC | Alex Grecht | 2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
108 | Independant QC | Mitch Landry | 3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
117 | Crabtree BMX QC | Edouard Brisebois (100 511 930 45) |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
64 | Independant QC | Colson Bates | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
61 | Cycle Max QC | Francis Girard (100 532 932 95) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
103 | Autre / Other | Luke Schmidtler | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Autre / Other | Cayleigh Van Staalduinen | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
83 | Independant QC | Avriana Hebert | 2 | 8 | 1st | REL+2:6 | 1st |
153 | Autre / Other | Violet Cejalvo (BWJ) | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
65 | Independant QC | Lauren Webber (BWJ) | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
155 | Autre / Other | Drew Mechielsen | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
151 | Autre / Other | Molly Simpson (BWJ) | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Independant QC | James Palmer | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
715 | BMX Drummond QC | Gaby Malenfant (100 100 271 54) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
38 | Autre / Other | Riley Lavorato | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
884 | Autre / Other | Josh Samells | 4th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
18 | Autre / Other | Taylor Otterson | 5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
70 | Independant QC | Riley Meyer Clement (100 457 920 64) |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
881 | BMX Montreal QC | Matheus Lott (100 063 691 43) |
7th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
17 | Cycle Max QC | Emile Girouard Laflamme (100 527 522 20) |
8th | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
27 | Cycle Max QC | Felix Girard (100 553 311 07) |
14 | 4th | 4th | DNF:6 | |
30 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nicolas Londono | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
303 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Benjamin Ouellette (100 512 222 46) |
17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
77 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremy Bistodeau (100 619 890 44) |
17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | HEVO BMX QC | Edouard Proulx (100 523 560 35) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
318 | Independant QC | Aiden Grecht | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
353 | Autre / Other | Kaileb Torrie | 3rd | 13 | 8th | 3rd | 2nd |
106 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Thomas Jodoin | 4th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
595 | BMX Pointe Du Lac QC | Joey Bond Dery (100 522 283 19) |
5th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
323 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zachary Tremblay | 6th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
375 | Club Unknown ? | Sebastien Dubuc (100 610 073 24) |
7th | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th |
352 | Autre / Other | Will Welikoklad | 8th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
400 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier Mathys (100 541 470 00) |
17 | 5th | 7th | 5th | |
251 | Cycle Max QC | Frederic Gagnon | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
299 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier Duchesneau (100 623 741 15) |
18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
316 | Autre / Other | Jacob Paratholil | 18 | 4th | 6th | 8th | |
199 | Club Unknown ? | Simon Olivier Lepine (100 535 751 04) |
19 | 6th | 8th | 5th | |
337 | Autre / Other | Caleb Jones | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th | |
458 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frederic Charland (100 535 716 66) |
21 | 6th | 8th | 7th | |
611 | Autre / Other | Caleb Dobie | 21 | 4th | 7th | CR:10 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
849 | Independant QC | Keira Murphy | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
548 | Autre / Other | Sophia Gibbs | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
62 | Independant QC | Summer Macmullen | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
783 | Independant QC | Emma Robbescheuten | 4 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
312 | Club Unknown ? | Emy Poirier | 5 | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th |
546 | Autre / Other | Delaney Jones (100 461 444 96) |
6 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |