BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09-juil-2019 18:02:05
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Factory Answer BMX | James PALMER (100 078 466 74) |
1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
884 | Team Ontario ON | Josh SAMELLS (100 111 199 21) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
38 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Riley LAVORATO (100 111 200 22) |
3rd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
31 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (100 457 920 64) |
4th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
20 | Cycle Max QC | Félix GIRARD (100 553 311 07) |
5th | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
18 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Taylor OTTERSON (100 109 361 26) |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
33 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Benjamin OUELLETTE (100 512 222 30) |
7th | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
22 | Cycle Max QC | Émile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME (100 527 522 20) |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
715 | DK Bicycle | Gaby MALENFANT | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Yess Bmx | Avriana HEBERT (100 509 401 38) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
151 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Molly SIMPSON (BWJ) (100 482 244 41) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
153 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Violet CEJALVO (BWJ) (100 507 563 43) |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
17 | Staats/Ciari | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (100 111 925 68) |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
152 | Team Ontario ON | Lauren WEBBER (BWJ) (100 507 394 68) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
155 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Drew MECHIELSEN (100 096 647 19) |
- | ## | DNF:6 | CR:10 | DNS |
462 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Camber SCHLEY (BWJ) (100 885 527 95) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
49 | GT Bicycles | Daina TUCHSCHERER (100 096 317 77) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Team Ontario ON | Curtis KREY (100 507 638 21) |
1st | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
111 | Indépendant-BMX QC | James HEDGCOCK | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
109 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alex GRECHT (100 504 281 59) |
3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
108 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Mitchel LANDRY (100 504 280 58) |
4th | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
101 | Cycle Max QC | Francis GIRARD (100 532 932 95) |
5th | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
104 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Zachary NEUFELD (100 482 954 72) |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
107 | Velocity | Benjamin STREADWICK (100 514 793 95) |
CR | 15 | CR:7 | DNF:4 | DNF:4 |
105 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI (100 507 368 42) |
## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | |
103 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER (100 459 721 22) |
## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | Ontario cycling | Cole ZUFELT (100 499 008 24) |
1st | 1st | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
332 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Édouard PROULX (100 523 560 35) |
2nd | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
356 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aiden GRECHT (100 504 283 61) |
3rd | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
345 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Thomas JODOIN (100 517 295 75) |
4th | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
353 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Kaileb TORRIE (100 513 687 56) |
5th | 4th | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
341 | Abbotsford BMX BC | Billy RATCLIFF (100 374 048 00) |
6th | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
335 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Dylan TREMEL (100 459 687 85) |
7th | 4th | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
323 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zachary TREMBLAY (100 537 870 86) |
8th | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
336 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Max GANAKOVSKYY (100 499 054 70) |
5th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | |
322 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Félix PARÉ (100 604 734 20) |
5th | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd | |
352 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Wiliam WELIKOKLAD (100 482 226 23) |
6th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | |
324 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Rémy RODRIGUE (100 611 589 85) |
6th | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
325 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Joey BOND-DERY (100 522 283 19) |
7th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
316 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Tristan STOREY (100 488 629 24) |
7th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
326 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Nataniel DEGRACE (100 826 364 05) |
8th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
344 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier DUCHESNEAU (100 623 741 15) |
8th | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
315 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Atley CARSON (100 461 888 55) |
- | 14 | 7th | 3rd | 4th | |
328 | Cycle Max QC | Frederic GAGNON (100 548 800 55) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
358 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Simon-Olivier LEPINE (100 535 751 04) |
- | 15 | 8th | 3rd | 4th | |
349 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob SHAW (100 905 214 91) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
357 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Éloïc THÉRIAULT (100 511 962 77) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
327 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis-Edouard DUBÉ (100 599 537 61) |
- | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th | |
330 | CYCLING BC BC | Caleb DOBIE (100 459 674 72) |
- | 18 | 4th | 7th | 7th | |
329 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier MATHYS (100 541 470 00) |
- | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th | |
298 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE (100 525 166 89) |
- | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
354 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Rylan SLAPMAN (100 611 358 48) |
- | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th | |
343 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (100 535 716 66) |
- | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
311 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob PARATHOLIL (100 527 753 57) |
- | 20 | 5th | 8th | 7th | |
302 | BMX QSA QC | Charlie THÉBERGE (100 584 642 07) |
- | 21 | 6th | 7th | 8th | |
351 | ST ALBERT BMX AB | Logan STARLING (100 611 319 09) |
- | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th | |
337 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Caleb JONES (100 604 787 73) |
- | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th | |
347 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Félix BÉDARD (100 609 271 95) |
- | 25 | 7th | DNF:8 | CR:10 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Isabella BREGLIANO (100 499 058 74) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
538 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Abygale REEVE (100 461 435 87) |
2nd | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
539 | Yess Bmx | Keira MURPHY (100 597 077 26) |
3rd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
555 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Emma ROBBESCHEUTEN (100 834 494 84) |
4th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
540 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Summer MACMULLEN (100 363 036 46) |
5th | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
548 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Sophia GIBBS (100 543 537 30) |
6th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
554 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Emily HENDERSON (100 514 862 67) |
7th | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
551 | Gold Coast | Briony FOKKENS (100 507 379 53) |
8th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
546 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Delaney JONES (100 461 444 96) |
13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
542 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Shaelin TINKER (100 510 377 44) |
13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | BMX QSA QC | Noah GUILLEMETTE (100 790 753 90) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
463 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Alexander SCHLEY (100 823 864 27) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
406 | Kingston BMX ON | Eli MCQUAIG (100 961 221 32) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
462 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Camber SCHLEY (100 821 990 93) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
398 | NEPEAN BMX ON | Kye CRAWFORD (100 962 274 18) |
5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
404 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Nathaniel CHEEK (100 958 052 64) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
395 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Malcom ROUSSEAU (100 947 172 48) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
407 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Maximus MYSLOWKA (100 962 162 03) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
572 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Féenix OUVRARD (100 825 742 62) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
576 | Cycle Max QC | Anna DONALDSON (100 800 346 80) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
573 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nixie OUVRARD (100 837 494 77) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
577 | Cycle Max QC | Livia PERKINS (100 827 268 36) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
574 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nelly-Sarah ARCHAMBAULT (100 911 827 11) |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | DNF:6 |
575 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Sandrine LAFLEUR (100 735 804 43) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | Velocity | Jhett HICKEY (100 628 843 73) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
416 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Kristian MANCINI (100 944 907 14) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
410 | BMX Beauport QC | Etienne LAVOIE (100 825 764 84) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
423 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luke NAUMAN (100 961 224 35) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
414 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Elliot BEAULIEU (100 815 258 54) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
421 | NEPEAN BMX ON | Khari OBERHAMMER (100 962 269 13) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
411 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Éliam ARCHAMBAULT (100 944 169 52) |
7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
424 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jackson COWELL (100 962 777 36) |
DNF | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
418 | CALGARY BMX AB | Cruz BERRY (100 821 643 37) |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
415 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphaël BEAULIEU (100 928 990 05) |
- | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
420 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jeremy ZSAMBOKI (100 641 155 66) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
413 | BMX QSA QC | Noah CORDEIRO (100 828 107 02) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Chloé BERNARD (100 535 652 02) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
587 | Joyride 150 ON | Taylor CLEVELAND | 2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
580 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Joséphine VILLEMURE (BW8) (100 636 265 26) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
585 | Kingston BMX ON | Addyson MCQUAIG (BW8) (100 522 648 93) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Derreck SENNEVILLE (100 516 077 21) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
447 | BMX Beauport QC | Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER (100 585 567 59) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
429 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kayden BERRY (BM8) (100 800 530 70) |
3rd | - | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
454 | Revolution Cycling Club AB | Gage CARSON (100 461 889 56) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
450 | Cycle Max QC | Isaak DONALDSON (100 555 154 07) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
448 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Justin LAFLEUR (100 596 755 92) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
444 | BMX QSA QC | Theo BEDARD (100 626 347 02) |
7th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
453 | BMX QSA QC | Guillaume MALTAIS (100 837 511 94) |
8th | - | 10 | 6th | 1st | 3rd |
451 | NANAIMO BMX BC | Madden WOOD (100 507 422 96) |
- | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
435 | SSQUARED CANADA FACTORY TEAM | Taylan BERLINQUETTE (BM8) (100 483 049 70) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
442 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Thouin ELIOT (100 842 079 06) |
- | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
432 | HOLE Shot BMX | Henry NEVES (BM8) (100 601 909 08) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taoh COFIELD (100 512 167 88) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
209 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Pedro OVALLE CISTERNAS (100 886 858 68) |
2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
217 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexy DUBÉ (100 551 763 11) |
3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
220 | BMX QSA QC | Charles-Édouard MALTAIS (100 629 542 93) |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
222 | SSQUARED CANADA FACTORY TEAM | Rylan BERLINQUETTE (100 483 050 70) |
5th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
221 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph BELLEFEUILLE-COSSETTE (100 523 566 41) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
230 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack NAUMAN (100 961 225 36) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
223 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Carter STUART (100 657 504 22) |
CR | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
206 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe RHÉAUME (100 558 361 13) |
- | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
205 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Damien ARCHAMBAULT (100 604 362 36) |
- | 15 | 8th | 3rd | 4th | |
208 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Xavier LEFEBVRE (100 525 172 95) |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
207 | BMX QSA QC | Liam GUILLEMETTE (100 559 378 60) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
214 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Wolfgang ASQUIN (100 627 780 77) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
218 | GLOBE BMX SK | Jayden EBERLE (100 823 923 86) |
- | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th | |
204 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mederick ROUSSEAU (100 945 546 74) |
- | 24 | 7th | CR:10 | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Charlie-Rose GENEST (100 826 365 06) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
511 | BMX QSA QC | Justine BEAUDOIN (100 584 606 68) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
512 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Méane HÉBERT (100 529 205 54) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
515 | Rubber Side Down Racing | Rylee LORBETSKIE (100 937 546 25) |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
502 | BMX QSA QC | Emilie LESSARD (BW10) (100 628 235 47) |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
501 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Laurence BELLEMARE (BW10) (100 516 989 60) |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
510 | BMX QSA QC | Naomie GUILLEMETTE (100 559 377 59) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
507 | Rad Roy's | Nancy LOUCKS-CROSBIE (BW10) (100 959 985 57) |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
516 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Zoe WORRALL (100 959 696 59) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
508 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Samantha WALTER (BW10) (100 960 332 16) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Jaxson ROSS (100 611 975 83) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
246 | Rival Racing | Brody MCLEAN (100 484 021 72) |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
240 | Cycle Max QC | Félix MATHYS (100 610 702 71) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
231 | Airdrie BMX AB | Hunter COLBY (100 556 184 67) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
234 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jack PURDY (100 628 845 75) |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
236 | CALGARY BMX AB | Carter BERRY (100 840 590 69) |
6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
248 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Benjamin LAPRAIRIE (100 523 578 53) |
7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
243 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jensen GRAY (100 956 077 29) |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
232 | BMX Bromont BOLT QC | Thomas POIRIER (100 599 009 18) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Giuliana BREGLIANO (100 499 056 72) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
518 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Victoria DUBÉ (100 599 461 82) |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
517 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier FORTIN (100 517 171 48) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
519 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Mercedes TANGUAY (100 604 652 35) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
526 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Samantha COLLING (100 941 797 08) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Austin CORNHILL (100 958 182 00) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
271 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryley COFIELD (100 512 165 86) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
261 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Oscar WELLS (100 459 689 87) |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
259 | Cycle Max QC | Étienne MCGEE (100 598 995 04) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
269 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Logan STUART (100 657 505 23) |
5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
252 | Airdrie BMX AB | William POWLAN (100 823 908 71) |
6th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
258 | Cycle Max QC | Alexis LACASSE (100 610 665 34) |
7th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
255 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BÉLAND (100 618 212 15) |
REL+2 | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
253 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Olivier LEFEBVRE (100 622 637 75) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
272 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jackson MAYTUM (100 962 546 96) |
- | 16 | REL+2:9 | 2nd | 5th | |
266 | Gold Coast | Wyatt SIMPSON (100 482 245 42) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
280 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Phillip GRONDIN (100 622 241 67) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
270 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ethan HUNT (100 500 657 24) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Thessalie BRUNEAU (100 520 097 64) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
527 | BMX Drummond QC | Kelly-Anne GAMELIN (100 532 196 38) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
534 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Charlotte DEMONTIGNY (100 523 487 59) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
535 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Hailey CUDMORE (100 964 141 42) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
528 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Noémy TREMBLAY (100 552 005 59) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
532 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Maci ROSMAN (100 629 933 96) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
592 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Kamia BARNES (100 510 514 84) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | Factory Answer BMX | Marshall GEHRKE (100 588 645 33) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
278 | CALGARY BMX AB | Oliver JACKSON (100 604 773 59) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
292 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Andrew COLLING (100 941 798 09) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
285 | Rad Roy's | Jakob KAISER (100 489 560 82) |
4th | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
284 | BMX QSA QC | Edouard BELLEFEUILLE-COSSETTE (100 523 571 46) |
5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
281 | Joyride 150 ON | Zach STEIN (100 962 720 76) |
6th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 5th | 1st |
279 | Gold Coast | Brock FOSTER (100 506 814 70) |
7th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
274 | BMX QSA QC | Chad BEAUDOIN (100 584 605 67) |
8th | 4th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
288 | Club Unknown ? | Marc STREADWICK (100 514 794 96) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
293 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Reese HALLE (100 957 608 08) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th | |
273 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis RHÉAUME (100 558 360 12) |
6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
282 | McQuaig racing | Chase NEILSON (100 962 504 54) |
6th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
296 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryder CORMIER (100 960 660 53) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
275 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William PARÉ (100 517 300 80) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
294 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack SIGGERS (100 957 610 01) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
295 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Sebastian WORRALL (100 959 697 60) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
280 | Hyper Body Armor | Samuel DROUIN | - | - | ## | 5th | CR:8 | DNS | |
286 | ST ALBERT BMX AB | Nicholas BALDWIN (100 583 614 46) |
- | - | ## | DNF:6 | CR:8 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Anthony MCDONALD (100 899 615 21) |
1st | - | 7 | 1st | 5th | 1st |
301 | BMX Montreal QC | Louis LANDRY (100 821 940 43) |
2nd | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
313 | Rad Roy's | Genio MOIO (100 837 861 56) |
3rd | - | 9 | 1st | 6th | 2nd |
303 | Crisp Bros Racing | Kaiden CLEROUX (100 565 166 28) |
4th | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
297 | Airdrie BMX AB | Alexander FRANCOIS (100 817 409 71) |
5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 6th |
307 | DAYLIGHT CYCLES | Jack WELIKOKLAD (100 482 225 22) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
305 | Cycle Max QC | William BOUCHARD (100 549 867 55) |
7th | - | 12 | 6th | 4th | 2nd |
319 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jaiden MATTICE (100 942 175 95) |
8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
312 | BMX QSA QC | Léo PAQUET (100 547 912 40) |
- | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
310 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Gabriel PERRON (100 562 766 53) |
- | 13 | 7th | 2nd | 4th | |
309 | GLOBE BMX SK | Gabriel GIBSON (100 636 054 09) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
317 | Hyper Body Armor | Quinton PARSONS (100 947 215 91) |
- | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
304 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel CORNU (100 611 624 23) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | Club Unknown ? | Emy POIRIER (BW14) (100 519 940 04) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
544 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Laurie LAFORGE (100 519 807 65) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
545 | Cycle Max QC | Celeste BIGRAS (100 940 537 09) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
541 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rhiana LECLAIR (BW14) (100 499 315 40) |
4 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
543 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Corina BENNETT (BW14) (100 962 276 20) |
5 | 18 | 5th | DNF:5 | CR:8 |
549 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Megan HALMAI (100 483 859 07) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Mack NAULT (BM15 ) (100 878 343 89) |
1st | - | 6 | 1st | 4th | 1st |
342 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Benjamin LAFORGE (100 519 806 64) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
339 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jason CLARKE (BM15 ) (100 830 315 76) |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | DNF:5 |
334 | Scott Sports Canada | Porter KNIGHT (BM15 ) (100 961 273 84) |
4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
359 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aidan MACLEAN (100 836 840 05) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
346 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (100 516 987 58) |
6th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
351 | ST ALBERT BMX AB | Logan STARLING (100 611 319 09) |
7th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
348 | BMX Montreal QC | Émile LANDRY (100 821 933 36) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
355 | Velocity | Damien STREADWICK (100 514 795 00) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
465 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jakob BARNES (BM15 ) (100 830 059 14) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
561 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexandrine TROTTIER (100 532 929 92) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
559 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Thalie FOURNIER (100 520 056 23) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
553 | Hyper Body Armor | Megan WINGER (BW16) (100 962 250 91) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
556 | BMX Drummond QC | Felicia LEVESQUE (100 536 983 72) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
552 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Lily-Maude HARVEY (BW16) (100 511 943 58) |
5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
560 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taylor HUNT (100 520 168 38) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
564 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Isabelle LEMIEUX (BW25) (100 735 808 47) |
7th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
593 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Geneva SLEZINSKY (100 512 339 66) |
- | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
569 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Beatrice TRANG (BW25) | - | 15 | 4th | 4th | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | Cycle Max QC | Benjamin GAGNON (100 539 359 23) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
466 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alex STOREY (100 585 517 09) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
369 | Rubber Side Down Racing | Jacob KRAMER (100 823 907 70) |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
368 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexis BAPTISTE (100 629 543 94) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
464 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jordan BARNES (100 596 859 02) |
5th | - | 12 | 3rd | CR:6 | 3rd |
370 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cameron SOMMERVILLE (100 962 281 25) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
361 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD (100 596 704 41) |
7th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
360 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (100 604 742 28) |
- | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
367 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Xavier PROULX (100 523 561 36) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Gregory BIDWELL (100 832 435 62) |
1st | - | 9 | 2nd | 1st | 6th |
384 | Cycle Max QC | Michel PERKINS (100 054 695 68) |
2nd | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
373 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ BOTERO (BM25-29) (100 355 097 61) |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
380 | BMX QSA QC | Pierre-Philippe LESSARD (100 619 613 58) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
377 | Rad Roy's | Roy COCHRANE (BM30-34) (100 963 404 81) |
5th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
383 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian OTTERSON (100 495 003 93) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
387 | Scott Sports Canada | Jeremy KNIGHT (100 961 274 85) |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
379 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent BEDARD (100 563 929 52) |
8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
372 | BMX La Tuque QC | Jessy AUBIN (BM25-29) (100 628 245 57) |
- | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd | |
390 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Evan HUNT (100 520 167 37) |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
388 | Velocity | Brad STREDAWICK (100 933 073 14) |
- | 17 | CR:9 | 5th | 3rd | |
381 | BMX Montreal QC | Martin LANDRY (100 821 942 45) |
- | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
393 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Shannon NAUMAN (100 961 223 34) |
- | ## | 6th | CR:8 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | Hyper Body Armor | Megan WINGER (BCSW13-16) (100 962 250 91) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
667 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rhiana LECLAIR (BCSW13-16) (100 499 315 40) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
669 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taylor HUNT (100 520 168 38) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
676 | Cycle Max QC | Melanie LESSARD (BCSW40) (100 933 565 21) |
- | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexy DUBÉ (100 551 763 11) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
664 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rylee LORBETSKIE (BCSW12) (100 937 546 25) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
611 | Club Unknown ? | Jack NAUMAN (100 961 225 36) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
606 | NANAIMO BMX BC | Madden WOOD (100 507 422 96) |
4 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
603 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BÉLAND (100 618 212 15) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
622 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Andrew COLLING (100 941 798 09) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
615 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Gabriel PERRON (100 562 766 53) |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
619 | Club Unknown ? | Marc STREADWICK (100 514 794 96) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
618 | Hyper Body Armor | Quinton PARSONS (100 947 215 91) |
4 | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
616 | Ralph's Motorsports | Alexander FRANCOIS (100 817 409 71) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
624 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryder CORMIER (100 960 660 53) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob KRAMER (100 823 907 70) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
631 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aidan MACLEAN (BCSM15-16) (100 836 840 05) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
632 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (100 604 742 28) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
628 | Velocity | Damien STREADWICK (BCSM15-16) (100 514 795 00) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
638 | Velocity | Benjamin STREADWICK (100 514 793 95) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
647 | Velocity | Brad STREDAWICK (BCSM40-44) (100 933 073 14) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
643 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Luc LACASSE (100 617 351 27) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
650 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Shannon NAUMAN (BCSM40-44) (100 961 223 34) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
645 | EDMONTON BMX AB | David ZSAMBOKI (BCSM40-44) (100 901 601 67) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Michael HALLE (BCSM50) (100 957 609 09) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
657 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luc OUELLETTE (100 604 737 23) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
661 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Evan HUNT (BCSM50) (100 520 167 37) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
660 | Rad Roy's | Michael KAISER (BCSM50) (100 955 884 30) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |