BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06-juil-2019 17:42:00
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Bentley ERB (100 958 084 96) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
401 | RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC | Griffin SCHWANDT (100 484 031 82) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
407 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Maximus MYSLOWKA (100 962 162 03) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
402 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Paul FORTIER (100 842 075 02) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
408 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rilan ARNOLD (100 952 207 39) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
463 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Alexander SCHLEY (100 823 864 27) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
400 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Griffin JANUSC (100 821 990 93) |
7th | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
396 | BMX QSA QC | Noah GUILLEMETTE (100 790 753 90) |
8th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
406 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Eli MCQUAIG (100 961 221 32) |
- | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
461 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Carson FRANKLAND (100 964 324 31) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
462 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Camber SCHLEY (100 885 527 95) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
403 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob BERNARD (100 823 489 40) |
- | 19 | 6th | 8th | 5th | |
398 | NEPEAN BMX ON | Kye CRAWFORD (100 962 274 18) |
- | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
394 | BMX CAP QC | Ludovik LAQUERRE (100 938 954 75) |
- | 21 | 7th | 6th | 8th | |
404 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Nathaniel CHEEK (100 958 052 64) |
- | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th | |
395 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Malcom ROUSSEAU (100 947 172 48) |
- | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Savanah LAFEBER (100 905 311 91) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
572 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Féenix OUVRARD (100 825 742 62) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
576 | Cycle Max QC | Anna DONALDSON (100 800 346 80) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
573 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nixie OUVRARD (100 837 494 77) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
579 | Velocity | Aspyn PEARSON (100 459 717 18) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
577 | Cycle Max QC | Livia PERKINS (100 827 268 36) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
574 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Nelly-Sarah ARCHAMBAULT (100 911 827 11) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
575 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Sandrine LAFLEUR (100 735 804 43) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | Velocity | Jhett HICKEY (100 628 843 73) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
409 | Airdrie BMX AB | Colton COOLS (100 522 634 79) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
419 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Spencer FAUPEL (100 633 457 31) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
417 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Beau MCHATTIE (100 548 234 71) |
4th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
422 | BMX QSA QC | Jacob SAVARD (100 583 433 59) |
5th | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
416 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Kristian MANCINI (100 944 907 14) |
6th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
412 | BMX QSA QC | William ST-PIERRE (100 631 462 73) |
7th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
410 | BMX Beauport QC | Étienne LAVOIE (100 825 764 84) |
8th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
414 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Elliot BEAULIEU (100 815 258 54) |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
423 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luke NAUMAN (100 961 224 35) |
5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
413 | BMX QSA QC | Noah CORDEIRO (100 828 107 02) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
415 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Raphaël BEAULIEU (100 928 990 05) |
6th | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
411 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Éliam ARCHAMBAULT (100 944 169 52) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | |
420 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jeremy ZSAMBOKI (100 641 155 66) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
418 | HOLE Shot BMX | Cruz BERRY (100 821 643 37) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
421 | NEPEAN BMX ON | Khari OBERHAMMER (100 962 269 13) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
424 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jackson COWELL (100 962 777 36) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 4th | CR:8 | |
425 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Dominick BRODOFSKE | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | CALGARY BMX AB | Logan LEE (100 507 369 43) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
584 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Elliotte MCINTOSH (100 633 474 48) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
580 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Joséphine VILLEMURE (100 636 265 26) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
585 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Addyson MCQUAIG (100 522 648 93) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
583 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Grace SOYKA (100 540 324 18) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
581 | Bombshell Canada AB | Lacey POIRIER (100 844 450 49) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
439 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luka ERB (100 958 083 95) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
431 | HOLE Shot BMX | Brady MITSCHKE (100 634 527 34) |
2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 1st | 4th |
427 | BMX Shawi QC | Hubert COUVRETTE (100 591 665 46) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
429 | HOLE Shot BMX | Kayden BERRY (100 800 530 70) |
4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
430 | Bombshell Canada AB | Jesse POIRIER (100 506 769 25) |
5th | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
434 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Henri FORTIER (100 824 260 35) |
6th | - | 13 | 6th | 2nd | 5th |
428 | CALGARY BMX AB | Colton PINEAU (100 618 162 62) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
426 | BMX CAP QC | Nathan LAQUERRE (100 827 240 08) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
438 | BMX CAP QC | Louka BARIL (100 641 737 66) |
- | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th | |
436 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Cody BRAYSON (100 832 278 02) |
- | 15 | 5th | DNF:7 | 3rd | |
435 | SSQUARED CANADA FACTORY TEAM | Taylan BERLINQUETTE (100 483 049 70) |
- | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th | |
437 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jaxson CLEROUX (100 610 943 21) |
- | 17 | 7th | 6th | 4th | |
432 | HOLE Shot BMX | Henry NEVES (100 601 909 08) |
- | 20 | CR:8 | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
588 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Haylee LAURELL (100 484 007 58) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
589 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Chloé BERNARD (100 535 652 02) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
587 | Joyride 150 ON | Taylor CLEVELAND | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
590 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Teighan ARNOLD (100 835 440 60) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
586 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Kaylie DAVIS (100 610 987 65) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Connor BRERETON-STILES (100 482 231 28) |
1st | 2nd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
455 | RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC | Cooper SCHWANDT (100 484 032 83) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
452 | NORTH SHORE BMX BC | Christopher BAJADA (100 427 011 01) |
3rd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
454 | Revolution Cycling Club AB | Gage CARSON (100 461 889 56) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
443 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Derreck SENNEVILLE (100 516 077 21) |
5th | 4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
447 | BMX Beauport QC | Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER (100 585 567 59) |
6th | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
444 | BMX QSA QC | Theo BEDARD (100 626 347 02) |
7th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
440 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Graysen MOTTERSHEAD (100 488 858 59) |
CR | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
450 | Cycle Max QC | Isaak DONALDSON (100 555 154 07) |
5th | - | 9 | 5th | 3rd | 1st | |
451 | NANAIMO BMX BC | Madden WOOD (100 507 422 96) |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th | |
441 | BMX Beauport QC | Ludovic GUAY (100 797 473 20) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
456 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Dane ST DENNIS (100 491 965 62) |
6th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
445 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Méo HÉBERT (100 559 380 62) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
453 | BMX QSA QC | Guillaume MALTAIS (100 837 511 94) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
448 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Justin LAFLEUR (100 596 755 92) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
442 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eliot THOUIN (100 842 079 06) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
449 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Eli ROSS (100 611 975 83) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | Milton BMX 2000 ON | Samantha WALTER (100 960 332 16) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
503 | Airdrie BMX AB | Téa SUCH (100 809 945 76) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
502 | BMX QSA QC | Emilie LESSARD (100 628 235 47) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
506 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kamryn DOUCETTE (100 616 120 57) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
505 | Cycle Max QC | Arielle LACASSE (100 617 350 26) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
504 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Solvay SEMMENS (100 593 896 46) |
6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
501 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Laurence BELLEMARE (100 516 989 60) |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
507 | Rad Roy's | Nancy LOUCKS-CROSBIE (100 959 985 57) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack CERNEY (100 502 088 00) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
215 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Dallen BRERETON-STILES (100 482 232 29) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
227 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taoh COFIELD (100 512 167 88) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
202 | Airdrie BMX AB | Grady POTTER (100 590 520 65) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
217 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexy DUBÉ (100 551 763 11) |
5th | 2nd | - | 11 | 2nd | 8th | 1st |
209 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Pedro OVALLE CISTERNAS (100 886 858 68) |
6th | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
226 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Xavier LEMIRE (100 511 949 64) |
7th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
203 | BMX CAP QC | Nataniel BARIL (100 641 743 72) |
8th | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
228 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Mason GOOD (100 833 666 32) |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | |
220 | BMX QSA QC | Charles-Édouard MALTAIS (100 629 542 93) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd | |
219 | Gold Coast | Chase ARANEDA (100 507 627 10) |
6th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | |
208 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Xavier LEFEBVRE (100 525 172 95) |
6th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th | |
222 | SSQUARED CANADA FACTORY TEAM | Rylan BERLINQUETTE (100 483 050 71) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | |
229 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cooper WHITE (100 956 546 13) |
7th | - | 14 | 7th | 3rd | 4th | |
221 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph BELLEFEUILLE-COSSETTE (100 523 566 41) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
214 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Wolfgang ASQUIN (100 627 780 77) |
8th | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
210 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brodie PINEAU (100 618 159 59) |
- | - | 14 | 2nd | 3rd | REL+2:9 | |
223 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Carter STUART (100 657 504 22) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
230 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack NAUMAN (100 961 225 36) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
205 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Damien ARCHAMBAULT (100 604 362 36) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
218 | GLOBE BMX SK | Jayden EBERLE (100 823 923 86) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
224 | Velocity | Liam HUNTER (100 588 878 72) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 7th | 5th | |
211 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Tyler SOYKA (100 540 323 17) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 3rd | 7th | |
207 | BMX QSA QC | Liam GUILLEMETTE (100 559 378 60) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
206 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe RHÉAUME (100 558 361 13) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
204 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mederick ROUSSEAU (100 945 546 74) |
- | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
213 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Cale BAILLIE (100 482 192 86) |
- | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th | |
212 | Cycle Max QC | Jean-Simon MARCOUILLER (100 610 076 27) |
- | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th | |
201 | Airdrie BMX AB | Caleb BERUBE (100 645 424 67) |
- | - | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th | |
225 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Chase PETRIK (100 489 593 18) |
- | - | 25 | CR:9 | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Charlie-Rose GENEST (100 826 365 06) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
511 | BMX QSA QC | Justine BEAUDOIN (100 584 606 68) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
512 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Méane HÉBERT (100 529 205 54) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
513 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kate LEEDS (100 598 145 27) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
514 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ashtynn FORSBERG (100 509 400 37) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
515 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rylee LORBETSKIE (100 937 546 25) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
510 | BMX QSA QC | Naomie GUILLEMETTE (100 559 377 59) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
516 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Zoe WORRALL (100 959 696 59) |
8 | 26 | 8th | 8th | CR:10 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Jaxson ROSS (100 611 975 83) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
242 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brody RICHARDS (100 502 111 23) |
2nd | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
246 | Rival Racing | Brody MCLEAN (100 484 021 72) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
235 | CALGARY BMX AB | Maxwell LEE (100 507 370 44) |
4th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
239 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Mason PIKE (100 610 854 29) |
5th | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
247 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Aj LAURELL (100 484 006 57) |
6th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
249 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Joshua HAGEL (100 599 120 32) |
7th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
244 | Rad Roy's | Zakary KAISER (100 489 560 82) |
8th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
240 | Cycle Max QC | Félix MATHYS (100 610 702 71) |
5th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | |
241 | Cycle Max QC | William PROVOST (100 599 541 65) |
5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | |
234 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jack PURDY (100 628 845 75) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
231 | Airdrie BMX AB | Hunter COLBY (100 556 184 67) |
6th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
248 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Benjamin LAPRAIRIE (100 523 578 53) |
7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
245 | RED DEER BMX AB | Evan BOERGER (100 548 252 89) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
236 | HOLE Shot BMX | Carter BERRY (100 840 590 69) |
8th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
237 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ayron DAVIS (100 610 985 63) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
243 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jensen GRAY (100 956 077 29) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
233 | BMX Shawi QC | Robin COUVRETTE (100 591 663 44) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
232 | BMX Bromont BOLT QC | Thomas POIRIER (100 599 009 18) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
250 | Velocity | Brady PEARSON (100 604 790 76) |
- | - | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Victoria DUBÉ (100 599 461 82) |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
517 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier FORTIN (100 517 171 48) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
519 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Mercedes TANGUAY (100 604 652 35) |
3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
523 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Taryn BAILLIE (100 482 193 87) |
4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
520 | Airdrie BMX AB | (Mia) Liana SUCH (100 809 946 77) |
5th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
526 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Samantha COLLING (100 941 797 08) |
6th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
524 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Giuliana BREGLIANO (100 499 056 72) |
7th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
525 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aleena ST DENNIS (100 507 398 72) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
522 | DammNation Racing | Sabrina DAMM (100 596 932 75) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
521 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Taia GRAHAM (100 948 824 51) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | DAYLIGHT CYCLES | Luke SOWPAL (100 516 135 79) |
1st | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
267 | Revolution Cycling Club AB | Nico DIAZ (100 738 034 42) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
271 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryley COFIELD (100 512 165 86) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
270 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ethan HUNT (100 500 657 24) |
4th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
264 | Bombshell Canada AB | Bogart FERGUSON (100 491 907 04) |
5th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
265 | Gold Coast | Easton ARANEDA (100 707 628 11) |
6th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
261 | Dominus Racing | Oscar TWELLS (100 459 689 87) |
7th | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
460 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Austin CORNBILL (100 958 182 00) |
REL+2 | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
262 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Evan KAPANEN (100 540 435 32) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | |
268 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jack COOMBS (100 611 999 10) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | |
258 | Cycle Max QC | Alexis LACASSE (100 610 665 34) |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 1st | 4th | |
269 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Logan STUART (100 657 505 23) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
266 | Gold Coast | Wyatt SIMPSON (100 482 245 42) |
7th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
255 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BÉLAND (100 618 212 15) |
7th | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
252 | Airdrie BMX AB | William POWLAN (100 823 908 71) |
8th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th | |
272 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jackson MAYTUM (100 962 546 96) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
251 | Abbotsford BMX BC | Lucas RYALL (100 519 998 62) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
256 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Jackson KEITH (100 507 371 45) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | REL+2:8 | 3rd | |
259 | Cycle Max QC | Étienne MCGEE (100 598 995 04) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
263 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jairen DOUCETTE (100 616 121 58) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
257 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Jackson SOYKA (100 540 322 16) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
254 | CALGARY BMX AB | Eric LEEDS (100 598 144 26) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
253 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Olivier LEFEBVRE (100 622 637 75) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | BMX Drummond QC | Kelly-Anne GAMELIN (100 532 196 38) |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
530 | Gold Coast | Hailey TREMEL (100 459 688 86) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
534 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Charlotte DEMONTIGNY (100 523 487 59) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
535 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Hailey CUDMORE (100 964 141 42) |
4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
533 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexia PETRIK (100 489 592 17) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
529 | Velocity | Natalia REID (100 499 280 05) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
531 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Thessalie BRUNEAU (100 520 097 64) |
7th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
528 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Noémy TREMBLAY (100 552 005 59) |
- | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | |
532 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Maci ROSMAN (100 629 933 96) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | DAYLIGHT CYCLES | Oliver JACKSON (100 604 773 59) |
1st | 1st | - | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th |
276 | Bombshell Canada AB | Caleb GRAHAM (100 522 438 77) |
2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
292 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Andrew COLLING (100 941 798 09) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
290 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Tye YOUNG (100 717 056 16) |
4th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
285 | Rad Roy's | Jakob KAISER (100 596 937 80) |
5th | 4th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
284 | BMX QSA QC | Edouard BELLEFEUILLE-COSSETTE (100 523 571 46) |
6th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
287 | Velocity | Ethan HUNTER (100 588 877 71) |
7th | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
291 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryan GRIMM (100 940 778 56) |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
288 | Velocity | Marc STREADWICK (100 514 794 96) |
5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | |
296 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryder CORMIER (100 960 660 53) |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | |
279 | Gold Coast | Brock FOSTER (100 506 814 70) |
6th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | |
274 | BMX QSA QC | Chad BEAUDOIN (100 584 605 67) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd | |
273 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis RHÉAUME (100 558 360 12) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | |
282 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Chase NEILSON (100 962 504 54) |
7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
286 | ST ALBERT BMX AB | Nicholas BALDWIN (100 583 614 46) |
8th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th | |
293 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Reese HALLE (100 957 608 08) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
289 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Christopher DEYELL (100 525 695 36) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
277 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Isaiah DAVIS (100 610 986 64) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | |
281 | Joyride 150 ON | Zach STEIN (100 962 720 76) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
283 | BMX Gatineau QC | William THOMASSIN (100 946 432 84) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
275 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | William PARÉ (100 517 300 80) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
294 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack SIGGERS (100 957 610 10) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | DNF:6 | |
295 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Sebastian WORRALL (100 959 697 60) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
280 | Hyper Body Armor | Samuel DROUIN | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | Team British Columbia BC | Summer MACMULLEN (100 363 036 46) |
1 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
537 | BMX Bromont BOLT QC | Emy POIRIER (100 519 940 04) |
2 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
539 | Team British Columbia BC | Keira MURPHY (100 597 077 26) |
3 | 12 | 1st | 1st | CR:10 |
538 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Abygale REEVE (100 461 435 87) |
4 | 13 | 2nd | REL+2:10 | 1st |
542 | Team British Columbia BC | Shaelin TINKER (100 510 377 44) |
5 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
536 | Airdrie BMX AB | Skyla GRENIER (100 488 760 58) |
6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
541 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rhiana LECLAIR (100 499 315 40) |
7 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
543 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Corina BENNETT (100 962 276 20) |
8 | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE (100 525 166 89) |
1st | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
311 | Joyride 150 ON | Jacob PARATHOLIL (100 527 753 57) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
316 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Tristan STOREY (100 488 629 24) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
315 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Atley CARSON (100 461 888 55) |
4th | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
302 | BMX QSA QC | Charlie THÉBERGE (100 584 642 07) |
5th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
313 | Rad Roy's | Genio MOIO (100 837 861 56) |
6th | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
297 | Airdrie BMX AB | Alexander FRANCOIS (100 817 409 71) |
7th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
307 | DAYLIGHT CYCLES | Jack WELIKOKLAD (100 482 225 22) |
8th | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
304 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel CORNU (100 611 624 23) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | |
308 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tate BAILLIE (100 482 194 88) |
5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
303 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Kaiden CLEROUX (100 565 166 28) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | |
300 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Nathan CHARBONNEAU (100 532 192 34) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
301 | BMX Montreal QC | Louis LANDRY (100 821 940 43) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
310 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Gabriel PERRON (100 562 766 53) |
7th | - | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th | |
318 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Anthony MCDONALD (100 899 615 21) |
8th | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd | |
314 | RED DEER BMX AB | Tyson WAKALUK (100 594 007 60) |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
305 | Cycle Max QC | William BOUCHARD (100 549 867 55) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
306 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Olivier MARCOUILLER (100 539 817 93) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
312 | BMX QSA QC | Léo PAQUET (100 547 912 40) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
319 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jaiden MATTICE (100 942 175 95) |
- | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
317 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Quinton PARSONS (100 947 215 91) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
320 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Nathan PARKINSON (100 962 267 11) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
299 | CALGARY BMX AB | Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY (100 563 822 42) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
309 | GLOBE BMX SK | Gabriel GIBSON (100 636 054 09) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
321 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Logan BRODOFSKE | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Isabella BREGLIANO (100 499 058 74) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
546 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Delaney JONES (100 461 444 96) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
548 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Sophia GIBBS (100 543 537 30) |
3 | 10 | 6th | 2nd | 2nd |
544 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Laurie LAFORGE (100 519 807 65) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
545 | Cycle Max QC | Celeste BIGRAS (100 940 537 09) |
5 | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
549 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Megan HALMAI (100 483 859 07) |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Édouard PROULX (100 523 560 35) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
336 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Max GANAKOVSKYY (100 499 054 70) |
2nd | 1st | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
335 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Dylan TREMEL (100 459 687 85) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
325 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Joey BOND-DERY (100 522 283 19) |
4th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
458 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Mack NAULT (100 878 343 89) |
5th | 4th | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
330 | Team British Columbia BC | Caleb DOBIE (100 459 674 72) |
6th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
329 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier MATHYS (100 541 470 00) |
7th | 3rd | - | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st |
326 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Nataniel DEGRACE (100 826 364 05) |
8th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
323 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zachary TREMBLAY (100 537 870 86) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | |
327 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis-Edouard DUBÉ (100 599 537 61) |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | |
322 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Félix PARÉ (100 604 734 20) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
328 | Cycle Max QC | Frederic GAGNON (100 548 800 55) |
6th | - | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th | |
324 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Rémy RODRIGUE (100 611 589 85) |
7th | 1st | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
333 | Joyride 150 ON | Ryan CLEVELAND (100 962 261 05) |
DNF:8 | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | |
337 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Caleb JONES (100 604 787 73) |
8th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd | |
339 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jason CLARKE (100 830 315 76) |
DNF:8 | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | |
334 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Porter KNIGHT (100 961 273 84) |
- | 2nd | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
340 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Carson SCHUELER (100 962 265 09) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
338 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Carson RENNIE (100 821 156 35) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
331 | Dominus Racing | Tristin PASITNEY (100 504 287 65) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
554 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Emily HENDERSON (100 514 862 67) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
555 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Emma ROBBESCHEUTEN (100 834 494 84) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
552 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Lily-Maude HARVEY (100 511 943 58) |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
553 | Hyper Body Armor | Megan WINGER (100 962 250 91) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
551 | Gold Coast | Briony FOKKENS (100 507 379 53) |
5 | 14 | REL+2:8 | 3rd | 3rd |
550 | Airdrie BMX AB | Gabrielle BERUBE-SAVOIE (100 633 454 28) |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Cole ZUFELT (100 499 008 24) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
341 | Abbotsford BMX BC | Billy RATCLIFF (100 374 048 00) |
2nd | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
356 | Team British Columbia BC | Aiden GRECHT (100 504 283 61) |
3rd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
345 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Thomas JODOIN (100 517 295 75) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
344 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier DUCHESNEAU (100 623 741 15) |
5th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 5th | 1st |
352 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Wiliam WELIKOKLAD (100 482 226 23) |
6th | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
347 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Félix BÉDARD (100 609 271 95) |
7th | 4th | - | 9 | 5th | 3rd | 1st |
349 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob SHAW (100 905 214 91) |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
358 | BMX Bromont BOLT QC | Simon-Olivier LEPINE (100 535 751 04) |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
353 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Kaileb TORRIE (100 513 687 56) |
5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 6th | |
357 | BMX de Crabtree QC | Éloïc THÉRIAULT (100 511 962 77) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | |
342 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Benjamin LAFORGE (100 519 806 64) |
6th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
343 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (100 535 716 66) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
354 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Rylan SLAPMAN (100 611 358 48) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
346 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (100 516 987 58) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
351 | ST ALBERT BMX AB | Logan STARLING (100 611 319 09) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
348 | BMX Montreal QC | Émile LANDRY (100 821 933 36) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
359 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aidan MACLEAN (100 836 840 05) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | |
355 | Velocity | Damien STREADWICK (100 514 795 00) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
561 | Cycle Max QC | Alexandrine TROTTIER (100 532 929 92) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
560 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taylor HUNT (100 520 168 38) |
2 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
558 | Joyride 150 ON | Megan MUYS (100 482 234 31) |
3 | 11 | 2nd | 2nd | 7th |
559 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Thalie FOURNIER (100 520 056 23) |
4 | 12 | 7th | 3rd | 2nd |
562 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Samantha DAMM (100 963 917 12) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
556 | BMX Drummond QC | Felicia LEVESQUE (100 536 983 72) |
6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
557 | Dominus Racing | Tegan PASITNEY (100 504 288 66) |
7 | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | Cycle Max QC | Benjamin GAGNON (100 539 359 23) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
362 | BMX Bromont BOLT QC | Ysmaël TOUGAS (100 828 067 59) |
2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
369 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob KRAMER (100 823 907 70) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
365 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Ryan MYSEK (100 587 548 03) |
4th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
367 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Xavier PROULX (100 523 561 36) |
5th | - | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
364 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Brayden FRIESEN (100 499 036 52) |
6th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
368 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexis BAPTISTE (100 629 543 94) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
361 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD (100 596 704 41) |
DNF | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
370 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cameron SOMMERVILLE (100 962 281 25) |
- | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
366 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Chase RENNIE (100 597 166 18) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
360 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (100 604 742 28) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
371 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Adam DAMM (100 963 918 13) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
570 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cassie HAY (100 514 628 27) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
568 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrea RICHTER (100 647 810 28) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
566 | Cycle Max QC | Mélanie BESNER (100 940 447 16) |
3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
591 | Milton BMX 2000 ON | Lisa Marie FRANKLAND (100 964 322 29) |
4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
571 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Lisa PETRIK (100 604 776 62) |
5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
564 | BMX Vaudreuil-Soulanges QC | Isabelle LEMIEUX (100 735 808 47) |
6th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
565 | Cycle Max QC | Patricia BRIÈRE (100 628 193 05) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
569 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Beatrice TRANG (100 457 972 19) |
8th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
563 | BMX Gatineau QC | Janick LESSARD (100 962 451 01) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
567 | DammNation Racing | Sofia DAMM (100 490 519 71) |
- | ## | 4th | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ BOTERO (BM25-29) (100 355 097 61) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
377 | Rad Roy's | Roy COCHRANE (100 963 404 81) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
376 | BMX CAP QC | Olivier DION-DOIRON (100 821 502 90) |
3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
372 | BMX La Tuque QC | Jessy AUBIN (BM25-29) (100 628 245 57) |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
375 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Loic WAE TION (100 827 647 27) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
374 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Xavier FOURNIER (100 963 880 72) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | BMX QSA QC | Hedi BASSOUSSI (100 107 204 03) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
384 | Cycle Max QC | Michel PERKINS (100 054 695 68) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
386 | Factory Clayborn | Richard PETRIK (100 604 775 61) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
389 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jean LEMIRE (100 038 737 18) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
380 | BMX QSA QC | Pierre-Philippe LESSARD (100 619 613 58) |
5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
385 | Cycle Max QC | Jean-Philippe PROVOST (100 588 186 59) |
6th | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
379 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent BEDARD (100 563 929 52) |
7th | 4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
390 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Evan HUNT (100 520 167 37) |
8th | 4th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
387 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jeremy KNIGHT (100 961 274 85) |
5th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd | |
392 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Michael HALLE (100 957 609 09) |
6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
388 | Velocity | Brad STREADWICK (100 933 073 14) |
DNS | - | 10# | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
383 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian OTTERSON (100 495 003 93) |
DNS | - | 11# | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
381 | BMX Montreal QC | Martin LANDRY (100 821 942 45) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
393 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Shannon NAUMAN (100 961 223 34) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
391 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Gregory BIDWELL (100 832 435 62) |
- | - | 15 | REL+2:7 | 2nd | DNF:6 | |
378 | BMX Gatineau QC | Alexandre THOMASSIN (100 946 430 82) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
459 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jon RONDEAU (100 051 633 13) |
- | - | ## | 2nd | CR:8 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | Hyper Body Armor | Megan WINGER (100 962 250 91) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
667 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rhiana LECLAIR (100 499 315 40) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
665 | Airdrie BMX AB | Gabrielle BERUBE-SAVOIE (100 633 454 28) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
664 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Rylee LORBETSKIE (BCSW12) (100 937 546 25) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
663 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aleena ST DENNIS (BCSW12) (100 507 398 72) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
668 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cassie HAY (BCSW17-29) (100 514 628 27) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
672 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrea RICHTER (100 647 810 28) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
669 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Taylor HUNT (BCSW17-29) (100 520 168 38) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
670 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Martine VENNE (100 627 695 89) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
678 | Factory Clayborn | Deborah WILLIAMS (100 459 715 16) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
673 | Abbotsford BMX BC | Wendy RYALL (100 833 254 08) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
680 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jennifer BITZ (100 942 735 73) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
675 | Airdrie BMX AB | Rhonda GRENIER (100 488 759 57) |
4 | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
679 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Lisa PETRIK (100 604 776 62) |
5 | 17 | 4th | 8th | 5th |
677 | DammNation Racing | Sofia DAMM (100 490 519 71) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
676 | Cycle Max QC | Melanie LESSARD (100 933 565 21) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
674 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jeannette MANSELL (100 482 993 14) |
8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
607 | Rad Roy's | Zakary KAISER (100 489 560 82) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
610 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Xavier LEMIRE (100 511 949 64) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
609 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Aj LAURELL (100 484 006 57) |
3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
604 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexy DUBÉ (100 551 763 11) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
602 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Olivier LEFEBVRE (100 622 637 75) |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
608 | RED DEER BMX AB | Evan BOERGER (100 548 252 89) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
601 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Xavier LEFEBVRE (100 525 172 95) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
606 | NANAIMO BMX BC | Madden WOOD (100 507 422 96) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
605 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jackson RICHTER (100 491 905 02) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
611 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jack NAUMAN (100 961 225 36) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
603 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BÉLAND (100 618 212 15) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
620 | Dominus Racing | Tristan STOREY (100 488 629 24) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
617 | Revolution Cycling Club AB | Atley CARSON (100 461 888 55) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
622 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Andrew COLLING (100 941 798 09) |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
614 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tate BAILLIE (100 482 194 88) |
4th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
619 | Velocity | Marc STREADWICK (100 514 794 96) |
5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
613 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Olivier MARCOUILLER (100 539 817 93) |
6th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
615 | Hevo BMX Racing Team QC | Gabriel PERRON (100 562 766 53) |
7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
616 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alexander FRANCOIS (100 817 409 71) |
8th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
618 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Quinton PARSONS (100 947 215 91) |
- | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
623 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Reese HALLE (100 957 608 08) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
621 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Christopher DEYELL (100 525 695 36) |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
624 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Ryder CORMIER (100 960 660 53) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Cole ZUFELT (100 499 008 24) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
629 | BMX de Crabtree QC | Éloïc THÉRIAULT (100 511 962 77) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
630 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Andrew KITTS (100 809 385 01) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
631 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Aidan MACLEAN (100 836 840 05) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
625 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (100 535 716 66) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
628 | Velocity | Damien STREADWICK (100 514 795 00) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
627 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Carson RENNIE (100 821 156 35) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
636 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Ryan MYSEK (100 587 548 03) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
633 | BMX Gatineau QC | Nicolas LACOURSIERE (100 963 859 51) |
2 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
632 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (100 604 742 28) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
639 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jacob KRAMER (100 823 907 70) |
4 | 11 | 1st | CR:9 | 1st |
635 | BMX Drummond QC | Vianney LEVESQUE (100 536 981 70) |
5 | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
637 | TEAM SASKATCHEWAN SK | Chase RENNIE (100 597 166 18) |
6 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
634 | BMX Gatineau QC | Kevin LEMIEUX (100 963 872 64) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
644 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tony MOTTERSHEAD (100 488 859 60) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
641 | Cycle Max QC | Michel PERKINS (BCSM35-39) (100 054 695 68) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
646 | Factory Clayborn | Richard PETRIK (100 604 775 61) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
647 | Velocity | Brad STREADWICK (100 933 073 14) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
648 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jean LEMIRE (100 038 737 18) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
649 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Kevin SIMARD (100 600 388 39) |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
642 | Cycle Max QC | David DONALDSON (BCSM35-39) (100 555 151 04) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
643 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Luc LACASSE (BCSM35-39) (100 617 351 27) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
650 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Shannon NAUMAN (100 961 223 34) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
645 | EDMONTON BMX AB | David ZSAMBOKI (100 901 601 67) |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
640 | Airdrie BMX AB | Derek BERUBE (BCSM35-39) (100 629 563 17) |
- | 17 | DNF:6 | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Thomas GALIVAN (100 517 189 66) |
1 | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
652 | Bombshell Canada AB | Chris FERGUSON (100 491 906 03) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
651 | BMX Gatineau QC | Rick LEMIEUX (100 535 755 08) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
671 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Jon RONDEAU (100 051 633 13) |
4 | 12 | REL+2:10 | 1st | 1st |
655 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Christophe MARION (100 604 727 13) |
5 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
654 | Revolution Cycling Club AB | Bryan DONALD (100 491 901 95) |
6 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
657 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luc OUELLETTE (100 604 737 23) |
7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
653 | GLOBE BMX SK | Steve ROSMAN (100 051 644 24) |
8 | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
658 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian OTTERSON (100 495 003 93) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
659 | Factory Clayborn | Darren WILLIAMS (100 604 793 79) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
662 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Michael HALLE (100 957 609 09) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
661 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Evan HUNT (100 520 167 37) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
660 | Rad Roy's | Michael KAISER (100 955 884 30) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Team Ontario ON | Curtis KREY (100 507 638 21) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
111 | Indépendant-BMX QC | James HEDGCOCK (100 488 889 90) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
108 | Team British Columbia BC | Mitchel LANDRY (100 504 280 58) |
3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
109 | Team British Columbia BC | Alex GRECHT (100 504 281 59) |
4th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
104 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Zachary NEUFELD (100 482 954 72) |
5th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
101 | Cycle Max QC | Francis GIRARD (100 532 932 95) |
6th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
107 | Velocity | Benjamin STREADWICK (100 514 793 95) |
7th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
102 | Joyride 150 ON | Colson BATES (100 483 201 28) |
CR | 14 | 3rd | DNF:4 | CR:7 |
103 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER (100 459 721 22) |
15 | DNF:5 | 5th | 5th | |
105 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI (100 507 368 42) |
## | DNF:5 | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | Team British Columbia BC | Drew MECHIELSEN (100 096 647 19) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
49 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Daina TUCHSCHERER (100 096 317 77) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
20 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Avriana HEBERT (100 509 401 38) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
151 | TEAM ALBERTA AB | Molly SIMPSON (BWJ) (100 482 244 41) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
17 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (100 111 925 68) |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
153 | Team British Columbia BC | Violet CEJALVO (BWJ) (100 507 563 43) |
6 | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th |
152 | Team Ontario ON | Lauren WEBBER (BWJ) (100 507 394 68) |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Team British Columbia BC | James PALMER (100 078 466 74) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
884 | Team Ontario ON | Josh SAMELLS (100 111 199 21) |
2nd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
715 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Gaby MALENFANT (100 100 271 54) |
3rd | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
38 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Riley LAVORATO (100 111 200 22) |
4th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
30 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Nicolas LONDONO (100 832 216 37) |
5th | 13 | 4th | 4th | DNF:5 |
31 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (100 457 920 64) |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
20 | Cycle Max QC | Félix GIRARD (100 553 311 07) |
7th | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
33 | EQUIPE QUÉBEC QC | Benjamin OUELLETTE (100 512 222 46) |
8th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
18 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Taylor OTTERSON (100 109 361 26) |
14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
22 | Cycle Max QC | Émile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME (100 527 522 20) |
14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |