BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Aug/2018 16:54:23
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | Club Unknown ? | Drew Mechielsen Factory Yess |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
87 | Club Unknown ? | Cayleigh Van Staalduinen Staats |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
49 | CALGARY BMX AB | Daina Tuchscherer Pure Bicycles, Dominus, Shimano, Troylee Designs |
3 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
8 | Club Unknown ? | Avriana Hebert (JW) Yess Bmx |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
72 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chelsea Lynn Kingston | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
16 | Club Unknown ? | Erin Kinnie Factory Clayborn Canada |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Club Unknown ? | James Hedgcock | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N1 | British Columbia BC | Aidan Webber (100 519 141 78) |
2nd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
N4 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Zachary Croft B&P Cycle, Yess |
3rd | 11 | DNF:5 | 3rd | 3rd |
127 | Club Unknown ? | Alex Grecht Factory Daylight Cycles |
4th | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
AB01 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Wyatt Andres S.A.V.E., Yess |
5th | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
105 | Club Unknown ? | Riley Meyer-Clement Team Quebec |
6th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
469 | Club Unknown ? | Felix Maltais Hyundai Drummondville |
DNF | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
303 | Club Unknown ? | Benjamin Ouellette | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
AB05 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Matteo Bregliano SAVE pet hospital |
13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Club Unknown ? | James Palmer Factory Clayborn/Answer |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
122 | Club Unknown ? | Alex Tougas Yess BMX, Team BC |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
715 | Club Unknown ? | Gaby Malenfant DK Bicycle |
3 | 12 | 6th | 3rd | 3rd |
P | CALGARY BMX AB | Jeffrey Jacobsen Avent/ Bombshell |
4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
AB01 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Riley Lavorato | 5 | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th |
737 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | River Peacock Athletic Spirit Inc. |
6 | 17 | 5th | 7th | 5th |
N2 | Club Unknown ? | Benjamin Leslie Team BC |
7 | 19 | 7th | 4th | 8th |
884 | Club Unknown ? | Josh Samells Joyride150, MillTown Cycle, Bubblux |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas Berarducci Team Alberta |
1st | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
BC 2 | Club Unknown ? | Mitch Landry Factory Daylight Cycles |
2nd | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
BC 3 | Club Unknown ? | Aiden Grecht Factory Daylight Cycle |
3rd | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
100 | Club Unknown ? | Edouard Proulx Speedco, FXR Racing, MD Distribution |
4th | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Club Unknown ? | Max Ganakovsky Team Alberta |
5th | 4th | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 7th |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kaileb Torrie Team Alberta |
6th | 3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
106 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb Dowson Team Alberta |
7th | 3rd | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lucas Schmidtler Team Alberta |
8th | 4th | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
F | Club Unknown ? | Colson Bates Joyride 150 |
5th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | |
L | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan Tremel Team Alberta |
5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
N5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Rylan Slapman Team Alberta |
6th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ryan Mysek Alberta Interlake Games |
DNS | 14# | 4th | 4th | DNF:6 | |
C | EDMONTON BMX AB | Caleb Jones Team Alberta |
- | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin Streadwick (100 514 793 95) Velocity |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
128 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tristin Pasitney (100 504 287 65) |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
J | RED DEER BMX AB | William Welikoklad DAYLIGHT CYCLE |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
H | EDMONTON BMX AB | Josh Ogilvie (100 736 913 85) Velocity |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Joshua Dublanko | - | 18 | 7th | 7th | 4th | |
N3 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Liam Mullett Team Alberta |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | RED DEER BMX AB | Molly Simpson Team Alberta |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N 3 | Club Unknown ? | Adicus Bird Boilermakers of Canada |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay Hall team alberta |
3rd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N3 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Isabella Bregliano | 4th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Delaney Jones Team Alberta |
5th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
U | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Sophia Gibbs SAVE |
6th | 12 | 7th | 3rd | 2nd |
207 | Club Unknown ? | Mathilde Brisebois | 7th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Emily Henderson Team Alberta |
8th | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th |
859 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mallory Ogilvie (100 484 008 59) Velocity |
15 | 4th | 7th | 4th | |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brenna Durling J and R Bicycles |
15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
N4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin Ogilvie Velocity |
16 | 5th | 4th | 7th | |
953 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Briony Fokkens Tri-Form Concrete Ltd. |
17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
H | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jorianna Mcalister Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kennedy Evans Landmark Farms |
21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Keanna Dueck | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tony Mottershead Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Chris Nakamura | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
970 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Neil Fluet (100 841 949 70) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lisa Petrik | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Rhonda Grenier | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
O57 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tasha Best | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
005 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Marta Willcott (30-34FC) (100 821 320 05) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Erin Frank | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
849 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Heather Gilker (100 774 998 49) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Lindsie Pearson Velocity Cycling Club |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
477 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jody Gingrich (100 835 554 77) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
889 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Tarah Hook | - | ## | 5th | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah Williams Factory Clayborn Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Club Unknown ? | Lori Smith The Bike Doctor |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Reegan Jones-Ebbinghoff (100 514 752 54) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
628 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Katherine Boll Only Me |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Abygale Reeve (13-14FC) (100 461 435 87) Daylight/Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Marc Streadwick (100 514 794 96) Velocity |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Shayne Hall Bombshell Avent Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj Laurell TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Easton Mcalister (100 549 741 26) |
5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
956 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage Carson (9CM) Kid Dynamite Alberta |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
337 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Drew Ottenbreit (100 633 463 37) |
7 | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th |
763 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Liam Giesbrecht (9CM) Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley Carson Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Troy Williams DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
2 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
AB7 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Landon Andres Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
AB1 | RED DEER BMX AB | Nickolas Nugent (100 484 479 45) YESS |
4 | 12 | 2nd | CR:9 | 1st |
3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley Kimmitt (100 498 989 05) |
5 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
488 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tate Baillie Tiger Electric Ltd |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
093 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Blake Lamarche | 7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb Dowson Alberta Team/Yess Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryk Janke Podium Athletics |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
111 | Club Unknown ? | Chase Rennie (17-29MC) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
500. | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien Streadwick (100 514 795 00) Velocity |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Nick Gauthier | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dion Bayrack (100 769 104 72) Rival Racing Factory Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
738 | RED DEER BMX AB | Tyrel Robinson (100 826 397 38) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB03 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard Petrik GHP Canada |
1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Calvin Kimmitt (100 498 988 04) |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley Streadwick (100 514 796 01) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
218 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Casey Shank (100 505 792 18) |
4 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
880 | RED DEER BMX AB | Steven Breeze (100 624 388 80) |
5 | 15 | 4th | 3rd | DNF:8 |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kenny Mcalister Me, Myself, and I Sponsor! |
6 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
374 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jordan Bell | 7 | 21 | 8th | 7th | 6th |
648 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bernard Asquin (100 735 906 48) |
8 | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian Otterson (100 495 003 93) |
1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
AB 3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher Ferguson GT Canada Ascent Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren Williams | 3 | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Steve Rosman | 4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
N4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Marco Bregliano Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency |
5 | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th |
968 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mike Hook | 6 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
452 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kevin Dennis | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
843 | CALGARY BMX AB | Alex Carriere (100 805 838 43) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
855 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Breea Potter | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
637 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Nora Reiling | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
612. | CALGARY BMX AB | Arabella Meynin (100 790 966 12) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Agusta Villegas (100 833 349 06) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
914 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Abigai Burrell (100 772 829 14) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
529 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Gretchen Hook | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
167 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ryenn Forsberg (100 646 491 67) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
330 | Club Unknown ? | Nora Davidson | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Anwyn Bell | 1 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
822 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Everly Bourrie | 2 | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th |
143 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Neva Osterlund (100 638 901 43) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
545 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Trinity Kimpe (100 602 625 45) |
4 | 10 | 7th | 2nd | 1st |
617 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Savannah Wesolowski (100 621 526 17) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
468 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Dallis Sailer Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling |
6 | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th |
650 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Samantha Burns | 7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | DNF:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Ariana Van Leeuwen (100 627 868 68) ANGELA VAN LEEUWEN CENTURY 21 |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Gemma Bell | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Kaylie Davis | 3 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
155 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Janessa Weber | 4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
518 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Mya Nelson | 5 | 14 | 2nd | 6th | DNF:6 |
412 | Calgary Bmx AB | Madeleine Sears | 6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Téa Such (100 809 945 76) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
387 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Naomi Sommers | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
351 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Viola Dennis | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Claire Reid (100 499 281 06) Velocity |
4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
SK2 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Ruby Wesolowski (100 823 899 62) |
5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
567 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Aaliyah Van Leeuwen (100 817 405 67) ANGEL VAN LEEUWEN CENTURY 21 |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
N5 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Willow Kerr-Smith (100 610 166 20) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
675 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Nadia Francis (100 618 466 75) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
852 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Amberlyn Haggarty | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
576 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Isla Bell | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
10 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kaylan Armstrong (100 616 847 08) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Caitlin Graves | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
250 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Audrey Dennis | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
760 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Daisy Kettle (10NF) | 3 | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st |
889 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Sydney Wesolowski (100 823 538 89) |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
362 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Sienna Frykas | 5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
320 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Emma Keed | 6 | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th |
725 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kingsley Mchattie (10NF) | 7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nathalie Wong (100 633 462 36) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Maci Rosman | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
539 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Juli-Anne Brisbin (100 633 465 39) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
133 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Ava Boerger | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Rylan Evans Landmark Farms |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Samantha Best | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
894 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jessica Hill | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
8 | RED DEER BMX AB | Koda Reeleder (100 512 273 00) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kennedy Evans Landmark Farms |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Gabrielle-Ange Savoie (100 633 454 28) NAKINA CONST |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Eden Rosman | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
935 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Daley Riess (14NF) (100 638 699 35) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB6 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Isabella Shank (14NF) (100 505 793 19) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Alexander Schley (100 823 864 27) |
1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
014 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kiptyn Bodnar (100 834 230 14) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
896 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kellen Findling www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College |
3 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
921 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Hudson Nadeau | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
148 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Parker Mitschke | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | DNF:6 |
577 | Club Unknown ? | Cole Langis (100 821 295 77) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
549 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kayden Maess | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
108 | Club Unknown ? | Seth Dubbeldam | 2nd | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
4 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Hudson Haase | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
337 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cruz Berry | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
143 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Luke Wigelsworth (100 821 261 43) |
5th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
256 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Braylon Weber Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
000 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxson Dalshaug | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton Robertson | 8th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
750 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Lucas St-Pierre | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
566 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jeremy Zsamboki | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
188 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxon O'Connell (100 619 061 88) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
053 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Keaton Beck | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
248 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Connor Gingrich (100 819 132 48) |
- | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
885 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Cooper Makin | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
15 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Carson Rocque | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
8 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Magnus Woods | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
849 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Huxley Keith | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
560 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Dekyn Boissonnault (100 645 805 60) Grande Tire |
5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
139 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oliver Mcneal | 6th | - | 14 | 4th | 2nd | DNF:8 |
9 | Red Deer Bmx AB | George Fee | 7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
809 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Atreyu Kay | 8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
829 | Calgary Bmx AB | Leo Pace | - | 15 | 8th | 4th | 3rd | |
639 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Ryker Labrie | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
574 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kayson Gladue (100 618 465 74) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
425 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Keenan White | - | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th | |
130 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ole Haldorson | - | 19 | 7th | 8th | 4th | |
O34 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Liam Hoshowatiuk Cafe Roubaix |
- | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
381 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Peyton Wood (100 827 313 81) |
- | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th | |
12 | CALGARY BMX AB | William Meynin (100 602 606 26) |
- | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Mason Sharp | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
616 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Dominick Gosselin-Berg (100 773 316 16) |
2nd | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Samuel Gallacher | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
162 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jace Mounkes | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
596 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Tyson Sieling Danger cats |
5th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
147 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brody Gingrich (100 819 131 47) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
1 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Ryder Walsh | 7th | - | 12 | 3rd | DNF:6 | 3rd |
635 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Phoenix Edwards | 8th | - | 11 | 1st | DNF:6 | 4th |
11 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kailem Chalmers (100 611 150 34) Grabwire |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
117 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | James Kuhn | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
O88 | Club Unknown ? | Everett Webb | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
594 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Riley Day | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
974 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jack Titus | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
662 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Cameron Slivinski | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ramsey Schimpf (100 608 579 82) |
3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
077 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Wolfgang Asquin (100 627 780 77) |
4th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
643 | RED DEER BMX AB | Carsen Rumple (100 608 346 43) |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
386 | Club Unknown ? | Jayden Eberle | 6th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
201 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Jace Tremblay | 7th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
O45 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Sidney Hoshowatiuk Cafe Roubaix |
DNF | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
620 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Trusonn Wellard (100 816 776 20) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
318 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Chase Petrik | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
9 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan St-Pierre | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
642 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Marshal Wagner | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | Calgary Bmx AB | Carter Day | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
311 | Calgary Bmx AB | Silas Sears | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
069 | CALGARY BMX AB | Carter Berry | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
140 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Hayden Chapotelle | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
12 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Jacob Blackburn | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Carter Davidson | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
391 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Sam Mckeown | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
884 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Garrett Rogers (100 806 558 84) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
731 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Ryan Garth | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
11 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Christopher Meeks | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
547 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Loren Fisher | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
344 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tyson Nadeau | - | 17 | 4th | 5th | REL+2:8 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan Hill | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
849 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Colby Cameron (100 816 708 49) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
380 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Nickolas Coccimiglio | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
10 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Phillip Grondin | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Cole Paiement | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
653 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Ian Haggarty | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
495 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Haydon Petersen | 3 | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
1 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Ty Hoople (100 611 187 71) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Gabriel Gibson | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
702 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Owen Garth | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Connor Hauck (100 598 784 84) Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/lurchs winchin |
3 | 9 | DNF:3 | DNF:3 | DNF:3 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
041 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nikolai Meynin (100 830 280 41) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
731 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Daniel Hynes | 2 | 8 | REL+2:5 | 2nd | 1st |
519 | Club Unknown ? | Carson Rennie | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
877 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Nick Gauthier (100 050 048 77) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
944 | CALGARY BMX AB | Rodney Carriere (100 805 839 44) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dion Bayrack (100 769 104 72) Rival Racing Factory Canada |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
834 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Amos Carrier | 4th | - | 12 | REL+2:7 | 4th | 1st |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | David Potter | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
830 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Bradley Giggs (100 829 978 30) |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
787 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Scott Kerr-Smith (100 628 857 87) |
7th | - | 11 | 2nd | 3rd | 6th |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Michael Colby | 8th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
175 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Eric Murray (30-34NM) | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
866 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Darcy Davis | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Frederick Best | - | 17 | 4th | DNF:6 | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | Calgary Bmx AB | Antonio Jackson Crave |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
644 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jerold Hoshowatiuk Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations |
2nd | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
T | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Lee Jacobs | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
218 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Casey Shank (100 505 792 18) |
4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
6 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Michael Chalmers (100 795 357 38) Grabwire |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
482 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Adam Ross | 6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dallas Pike Cafe Roubaix |
7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
10 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Joshua Marshall | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
712 | Calgary Bmx AB | Craig Day | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
565 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ari Laurell TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bryan Donald Kid Dynamite Alberta / Anvil Digital |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Darcy Frank | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
968 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mike Hook | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
433 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jeremy Edwards | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
851 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Gregory Fisher | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
988 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Michel Cote (100 565 129 88) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
420 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | David Armstrong (100 792 914 20) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Spencer Faupel (100 633 457 31) CAFE ROUBAIS |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
219 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ben Keed (8IM) | 2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
373 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jhett Hickey (100 628 843 73) |
3 | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Beau Mchattie Bombshell |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
964 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Tyler Layton | 5 | 17 | 5th | 4th | 8th |
911 | Calgary Bmx AB | Zachary Chubey (5IM) | 6 | 19 | 8th | 6th | 5th |
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jace Richards (100 633 477 51) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mavrick Kalwajtys (100 611 689 88) |
8 | 21 | 6th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CALGARY BMX AB | Colton Pineau (100 618 162 62) Bombshell |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Brady Mitschke | 2nd | - | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th |
04 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Dainan Jewell (100 617 564 46) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Justin Mclean (100 506 794 50) |
4th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
239 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Emmett Buote (100 611 252 39) |
5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
807 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jaxson Bellotto (100 653 519 14) |
6th | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd |
O70 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kayden Berry | 7th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
502 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Jackson Richter RPM |
8th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Davis Carrier Willy’s Wrenching |
- | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
02 | CALGARY BMX AB | Reave Carriere (100 629 215 57) |
- | 15 | 3rd | 7th | 5th | |
8 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jackson Willcott (100 583 398 24) |
- | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
010 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Madden Murray | - | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th | |
802 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Cody Brayson | - | 20 | 5th | DNF:6 | CR:9 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Toby Dubbeldam (100 618 470 79) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
14 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tiler Edgar | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
10 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Enzo Fernandez (100 546 149 23) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
118 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Alex Keed (6IM) | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Blake Potter Podium Athletics |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
O6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Henry Ferland | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
11 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ryder Schmidt | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
16 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Cullen Weir B&P Cycle & Sports Calgary |
8th | - | 11 | DNF:5 | 3rd | 3rd |
13 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Eli Ross | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
9 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Declan Armstrong (100 616 846 07) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Kye Samuelson | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
12 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Luc Burns | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
8 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Tyler Soyka | 3rd | - | 12 | 3rd | 7th | 2nd |
11 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Liam Hunter (100 588 878 72) Velocity |
4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
237 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Samuel Gilker (100 617 652 37) |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
13 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tresten Edgar | 6th | - | 12 | 2nd | 8th | 2nd |
2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Dylan Thomas | 7th | - | 13 | 8th | 1st | 4th |
SK1 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Kyler Domak | 8th | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th |
15 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Thomas Seibert | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxon Carolan (100 517 314 94) Alberta Extinguisher |
- | 16 | 3rd | REL+2:10 | 3rd | |
08 | Club Unknown ? | Kaeden Bell (100 633 480 54) Gravity Sports/Ken Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winchin |
- | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th | |
390 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Nolan Jacobs | - | 17 | 5th | 4th | 8th | |
04 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jayden Doucette | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
422 | 13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK | Carter Stuart Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK |
- | 18 | 2nd | 6th | REL+2:10 | |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cale Baillie Tiger Electric Ltd |
- | 20 | 8th | 5th | 7th | |
176 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Gavin Witholt | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Reuben Baber (100 610 959 37) KDM |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Caleb Carey | 2nd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
01 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Lincoln Giggs (100 629 218 60) |
3rd | 1st | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
721 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jaycob Hoedel | 4th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Hunter Colby | 5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
17 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Bruno Fernandez (100 546 148 22) |
6th | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
09 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Graeson Ebbinghoff (100 514 751 53) |
7th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
337 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Drew Ottenbreit | 8th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
13 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Brady Bateman | 5th | - | 10 | 1st | 3rd | 6th | |
15 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Evan Boerger | 5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
O2 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ayron Davis | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
189 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Nixon Boksteyn Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
6th | - | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
O10 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Blade Bell | - | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
9 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gabriel Blondeau Kid Dynamite Alberta |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
O5 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Easton Shearer | - | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
16 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brayden Fedorowich | - | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
Y | EDMONTON BMX AB | Layne Hubbard (100 611 963 71) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
14 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cohen Christensen | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Mark Patrick Ludlow | 1st | 1st | - | 8 | 1st | 6th | 1st |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Russell Kalashnikoff | 2nd | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
19 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jackson Soyka | 3rd | 1st | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
18 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Keelan Schimpf (100 608 578 81) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
523 | 13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK | Logan Stuart Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK |
5th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
9 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Parker Hochreiter (100 611 692 91) |
6th | 4th | - | 9 | 1st | 3rd | 5th |
O3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Eric Leeds | 7th | 4th | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
10 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jacob Ducharme | 8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
573 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Elliott Wiggins | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
286 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Timothy Sommers | 5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
22 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jairen Doucette Bank of Dad |
DNF:6 | - | 10 | 3rd | DNF:5 | 2nd | |
01 | RED DEER BMX AB | Van Robinson (100 618 578 90) |
6th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th | |
469 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Cole Desilets | - | - | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
123 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mason Wagner | - | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
08 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Quin Thomsen (100 611 782 84) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
14 | CALGARY BMX AB | Noah Hasselberg KDM |
- | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
12 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jackson Dukovac (100 602 624 44) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brennen Oddy | 1st | 2nd | - | 10 | 1st | REL+2:8 | 1st |
943 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brett Fisher (100 633 469 43) |
2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
13 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Lukas Shank (100 505 794 20) |
3rd | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
6 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Ryder Cooke Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
4th | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton Mcalister Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
5th | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
448 | RED DEER BMX AB | Jacob Veleti (100 629 594 48) |
6th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
11 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Isaiah Davis | 7th | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
9 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Robert Hierlmeier Maxwell Realty |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
18 | RED DEER BMX AB | Toby Meinders (100 514 645 44) |
5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th | |
764 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Keon Coulombe Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th | |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Graeson Abel | 6th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
521 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Nicholas Cardwell (100 809 405 21) |
6th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
15 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Colin Fisher | - | - | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd | |
O4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nate Best | - | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
7 | Club Unknown ? | Chase Reves B&P Cycle |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
844 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Patrick Alford (100 622 218 44) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
779 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cameron Christian | - | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
19 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Tristan White | - | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
17 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jordan Chibry | - | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | Calgary Bmx AB | Mcintyre Willoughby | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Sam Hollman Mom and Dad |
2nd | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
107 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cole Fischer | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
876 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Lucas Rogers (100 585 778 76) |
4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Blake Lamarche | 5th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
10 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Garret Commandeur | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
700 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Julian Cardwell (100 641 477 00) |
7th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
185 | Okotoks Bmx AB | William Sommers | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | DNF:4 | |
9 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Colby Cardwell Mom and Dad |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
678 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tyler Christian | 1st | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley Kimmitt (100 498 989 05) |
2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
266 | RED DEER BMX AB | Ethan Glenn (100 630 582 66) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
O1 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Nolan Graves Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
345 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kaleb Hedley (100 617 563 45) |
5th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
6 | Club Unknown ? | Jared Adam Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Creston Henderson (100 514 863 68) |
7th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
02 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Aidan Nyboe | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
407 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Vince Assinger (100 618 204 07) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jaxon Walls (100 611 253 40) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
7 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Campbell Malcolm | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
426 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Alfred (Aj) Normand (100 823 917 80) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
2 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Ryan Racich | 4 | 15 | DNF:7 | 4th | 4th |
5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien Streadwick (100 514 795 00) Velocity |
5 | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brady Esau | 6 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Trey Drake Stahl Peterbilt Inc. |
7 | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Logan Lee Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N8 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Grace Soyka | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Maci Dueck | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Aspyn Pearson (6XF) (100 459 717 18) Velocity |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
AB2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Eilir Findling www.summacollege.ca - Summa Safety & Environment College |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Quinn Reiling Bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Haylee Laurell TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
756 | Calgary Bmx AB | Sophie Chubey | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Nia Anne Fee | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Payton Duffy Recreational Power Sports |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Zoe Witwicki (100 633 460 34) |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
N3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kamryn Doucette Moms retirement fund |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
08 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Emily-Rose Marshall | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
O2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Peytyn Frank | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Elliot Gartshore (100 522 848 02) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ashtynn Forsberg (100 509 400 37) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nikki Vucurevich (100 484 048 02) Advent Bombshell |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kate Leeds | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lauren Dubbeldam (100 618 467 76) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Giuliana Bregliano Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
740 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Jalyn Holinski (100 555 187 40) Quick Response Fire Protection |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
N4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryn Baillie Tiger Electric Ltd |
4 | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
677 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Mia Liana Such (100 809 946 77) Advent Bombshell |
5 | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th |
AB7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jada Dueck | 6 | 18 | 4th | 8th | 6th |
AB4 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Heidi Mcmurdo | 7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Penelope Wiwchar | 8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Hailey Tremel (100 459 688 86) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Sydney Smith Kid Dynamite Alberta |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Alexia Petrik GHP Canada |
3 | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
AB6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Natalia Reid (100 499 280 05) Velocity |
4 | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th |
427 | Club Unknown ? | Taya Gordon | 5 | 14 | 3rd | 4th | 7th |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Aurora Rocheleau | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Maggie Bell | 7 | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Abygale Reeve (100 461 435 87) Daylight/Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
701 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mila Vucurevich (100 484 047 01) Advent Bombshell/6D helmets |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Hallie Gauthier | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Skyla Grenier | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Hannah Northwood Kid Dynamite Alberta |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Isabella Bregliano Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Delaney Jones Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
U | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Sophia Gibbs SAVE |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
859 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mallory Ogilvie (100 484 008 59) Velocity |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brenna Durling J and R Bicycles |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
H | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jorianna Mcalister Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
AB4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Rachel Bell (100 735 876 18) Velocity Cycling Club |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay Hall Bombshell Avent Canada/AB provincial Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
953 | Club Unknown ? | Briony Fokkens Tri-Form Concrete Ltd. |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Emily Henderson (100 514 862 67) |
3 | 10 | DNF:4 | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Keanna Dueck | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Molly Simpson (16XF) Daylight Cycles and Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin Ogilvie (16XF) (100 484 012 63) Velocity |
2 | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
N5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tegan Pasitney Podium Athletics |
3 | 11 | 2nd | DNF:7 | 2nd |
N6 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Geneva Slezinsky | 4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
948 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kendra Enns Bert & Macs |
5 | 14 | 3rd | DNF:7 | 4th |
AB4 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Samantha Andres Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching/MD Dist |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
C | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Paige Moldenhauer (17-24NF) | 7 | 17 | 7th | 3rd | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah Williams Factory Clayborn Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrea Erin Richter RPM |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Rhonda Grenier (25+NF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6 | Club Unknown ? | Lori Smith The Bike Doctor |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Marcell Blondeau Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Liam Giesbrecht Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
392 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jaxsen Bennetts | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Carter Duffy Recreational Power Sports |
4 | 11 | 4th | 1st | 6th |
N6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jesse Poirier Bombshell/Avent factory team Canada |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
F | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Colton Cools (6XM) Avent bombshell |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage Carson Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Graysen Mottershead Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam Kitt (100 459 716 17) KDM |
3 | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Cameron Frykas | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Bennett Stearns Advent Frames/Bombshell Parts; Racing for Autism |
5 | 15 | 3rd | REL+2:7 | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Chase Araneda (100 507 627 10) Gold Coast |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB2 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan Vlahakis Kid Dynamite Alberta |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
02 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brodie Pineau (100 618 159 59) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Ryland Goulding | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ewan Thomson | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Marshall Erickson | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Club Unknown ? | Nolan Reiling Bombshell |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jaxson Ross | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mason Pike Farmland Investment Services/Cafe Roubaix |
3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj Laurell TimeFree Inc, TCR Sports Lab |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brody Richards (100 502 111 23) Enmann Const |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
SK1 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Landen Hiebert (100 517 007 78) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brady Pearson (100 604 790 76) Velocity |
7th | - | 12 | 5th | 5th | 2nd |
12 | Calgary Bmx AB | Maxwell Lee Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada |
8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
8 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Jack Hook | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
AB4 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Cameron Kuzma | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oscar Twells Podium Athletics |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nico Diaz (100 738 034 42) KDM |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB 5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bogart Ferguson Factory Bombshell Canada |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
9 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Easton Araneda (100 507 628 11) Gold Coast |
4th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
11 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Cole Willcott (100 583 397 23) |
5th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
532 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Evan Kapanen | 6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jack Coombs (100 611 999 10) |
7th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Wyatt Simpson | 8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
SK01 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Cael Redhead | - | 16 | 7th | 4th | 5th | |
16 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ethan Kitt (100 459 718 19) KDM |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
07 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Ethan Hennig | - | 17 | 4th | DNF:7 | 6th | |
10 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Noah Gartshore (100 522 849 03) |
- | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
X | EDMONTON BMX AB | Alexandre Miranda National Bank of Miranda |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Oliver Jackson Daylight Cycles |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Caleb Graham (100 522 438 77) bombshell |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brock Foster (100 506 814 70) Gold Coast |
3 | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
AB4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brayden Dyck (100 514 697 96) |
4 | 17 | 7th | 3rd | 7th |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ethan Hunter (100 588 877 71) Velocity |
5 | 17 | 3rd | 4th | REL+2:10 |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Taylor Boll Gramma and Papa |
6 | 18 | 6th | 8th | 4th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Marc Streadwick (100 514 794 96) Velocity |
7 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
6 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Sam Scott (100 504 097 69) Bike Bros |
8 | 19 | 8th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Carson Kowaski (100 488 781 79) Alberta Devo Team |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Nickolas Nugent (100 484 479 45) YESS |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley Carson Kid Dynamite Alberta/ Alberta BMX Devo Team |
3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
841 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Drey Holinski (100 555 188 41) Quick Response Fire Protection |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Landon Andres Gravity Sports/Hauck Towing/Lurch's Winching |
5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Luke Christensen Café Roubaix & Alberta Devo Team |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
04 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tate Baillie Tiger Electric Ltd |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Alex Francois Ralph’s Motorsports |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Riley Carey | - | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | |
AB5 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jack Welikoklad DAYLIGHT CYCLE |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
01 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Isaac Baber (100 610 958 36) KDM |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
8 | RED DEER BMX AB | Tyson Wakaluk (100 594 007 60) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
9 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Teagan Slapman | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan Tremel (100 730 125 87) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
508 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Dylan Assinger (100 618 205 08) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C | EDMONTON BMX AB | Caleb Jones Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
H | EDMONTON BMX AB | Josh Ogilvie (100 736 913 85) Velocity |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
765 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tristin Pasitney | 5 | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd |
5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Troy Williams DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
AB6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Owen Dubbeldam (100 618 469 78) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Liam Mullett AB Team, Rob Knight Truck Lines Ltd., Catalyst LLP |
1st | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kaileb Torrie (100 513 687 56) Velocity Cycling Club Team Alberta |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Joshua Dublanko | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
J | RED DEER BMX AB | William Welikoklad DAYLIGHT CYCLE |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Rylan Slapman | 5th | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
1 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Logan Starling Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling |
6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
AB7 | RED DEER BMX AB | Roy Meinders (100 514 644 43) |
DNF | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
538 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Deacyn Park | - | 13 | REL+2:6 | 4th | 3rd | |
AB6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Nicholas Northwood Kid Dynamite Alberta |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin Streadwick (100 514 793 95) Velocity |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
572 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jaron Jober (16IM) (100 636 505 72) |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryk Janke Podium Athletics |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Darren Commandeur | 4 | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ryan Mysek Alberta Interlake Games |
5 | 15 | 2nd | 5th | CR:8 |
J | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Connor Moldenhauer (16IM) | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
008 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kylar Van Ee (100 522 660 08) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Brian Johnson (100 621 603 11) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyler Enns | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kieran Slapman | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
111 | Club Unknown ? | Chase Rennie (24NM) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB06 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard Petrik GHP Canada |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley Streadwick (100 514 796 01) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Mitchell Blondeau (35-39XM) Kid Dynamite Alberta |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Calvin Kimmitt (100 498 988 04) |
4 | 14 | 2nd | 4th | REL+2:8 |
2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Michael Dowson | 5 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ryan Schmidt (30-34XM) | 6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian Otterson (100 495 003 93) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB 7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher Ferguson GT Canada Ascent Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren Williams | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |