BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created jj-juil-aaaa 14:57:46
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Club Unknown ? | James PALMER (CAN19941103) |
1st | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 0 000 |
W4 | Team Ontario ON | Alex TOUGAS (BMJ) (CAN19980719) |
2nd | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 0 000 |
715 | BMX Drummond QC | Gaby MALENFANT (CAN19970822) |
3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0 000 |
N1 | Kingston BMX ON | Josh SAMELLS (BMJ) (CAN19990216) |
4th | 13 | 7th | 3rd | 3rd | 0 000 |
612 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Deven KAWA (BMJ) (CAN19980612) |
5th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 0 000 |
214 | Club Unknown ? | Jared ENNIS (CAN19960306) |
6th | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | 0 000 |
36 | Club Unknown ? | Benjamin LESLIE (BMJ) (CAN19990714) |
7th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 0 000 |
N8 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Doyle NICHOLAS (BMJ) (Can19981030) |
8th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 0 000 |
N02 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Riley LAVORATO (BMJ) (CAN19990221) |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0 000 | |
115 | Club Unknown ? | Alex WRIGHT (CAN19971115) |
15 | 3rd | DNF:6 | 6th | 0 000 | |
N5 | Alberta Bicycle AB | River PEACOCK (BMJ) (CAN19980820) |
16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | 0 000 | |
10 | BMX Drummond QC | Raphael OUELLET (BMJ) (CAN19980107) |
17 | 4th | 6th | 7th | 0 000 | |
N04 | Alberta Bicycle AB | James ZRUNA (BMJ) (CAN19990923) |
19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | 0 000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Calgary BMX AB | Daina TUCHSCHERER (CAN19970425) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0 000 |
155 | Abbotsford BMX BC | Drew MECHIELSEN (CAN19970819) Yess BMX |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0 000 |
N01 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (BWJ) (CAN19990607) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0 000 |
W7 | Cycle Max QC | Megane BELANGER (BWJ) (can19980412) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0 000 |
N4 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Emily MACPHERSON (BWJ) (CANA19981105) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0 000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB | Airdrie BMX AB | Lukas BECKER (GER20000122) Alberta Provincial Team |
1st | 1st | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0 000 |
180 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix MALTAIS (CAN20000809) |
2nd | 2nd | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 0 000 |
206 | Team Ontario ON | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (CAN20000802) Team Ontario/Stay Strong |
3rd | 3rd | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 0 000 |
N1X | Milton BMX 2000 ON | James HEDGCOCK (CAN20011115) |
4th | 4th | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 0 000 |
120 | Cycle Max QC | Félix GIRARD (CAN20001220) |
5th | 2nd | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 0 000 |
AB1 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Nick BERARDUCCI (CAN20021116) |
6th | 4th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0 000 |
N1 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Zach CROFT (CAN20000315) |
7th | 1st | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 0 000 |
AB7 | Calgary BMX AB | Matteo BREGLIANO (CAN20011122) |
8th | 3rd | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 0 000 |
AB3 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Adam HOSIE (GBR20010123) |
5th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 0 000 | |
202 | BMX Drummond QC | Samuel VILLENEUVE (CAN20000202) |
DNF:6 | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th | 0 000 | |
N2 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alex GRECHT (CAN20010930) |
DNF:6 | 12 | 3rd | REL+2:8 | 1st | 0 000 | |
278 | Club Unknown ? | Aidan WEBBER (CAN20000928) |
DNS | 7# | 1st | 1st | 5th | 0 000 | |
489 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Benjamin OUELLETTE (CAN20001017) |
- | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | 0 000 | |
N6 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Connor WENSEL (CAN20011018) |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | 0 000 | |
B | Alberta Bicycle AB | Jared HILDEBRANDT (CAN20010505) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0 000 | |
391 | Cycle Max QC | Jeremy GAGNON (Can20000805) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0 000 | |
AB4 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Zach NEUFELD (CAN20020220) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 0 000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Avrianna HEBERT (CAN20000229) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0 000 |
N2 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Alison GRECHT (CAN20000312) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0 000 |
324 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Britney HOVENCAMP (Can20020324) Standard Factory |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | 0 000 |
N3 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Kelly Ann HEUGHAN (CAN20000118) |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | 0 000 |
N1X | Alberta Bicycle AB | Jordan KNAPPE (CAN20010219) |
5 | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | 0 000 |
N 3 | Club Unknown ? | Megan MUYS (CAN20020412) Mr. Him & His Dog |
6 | 18 | 5th | 5th | 8th | 0 000 |
330 | Milton BMX 2000 ON | Hannah GALLACHER (CAN20000330) Mill Town Cycle YESS |
7 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | 0 000 |
740 | BMX Crabtree QC | Andréa GRANDCHAMP (CAN20010817) |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th | 0 000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Maxime GAUDET (CAN20100323) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
662 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | William BLANCHETTE (CAN20100202) |
2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
L-329 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent BOUTET (CAN20100610) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
550 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Méo HÉBERT (CAN20100222) |
4th | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 4th | 1st |
537 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Derreck SENNEVILLE (can20100118) |
5th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
582 | BMX QSA QC | Theo BEDARD (CAN20100729) |
6th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
456 | BMX La Tuque QC | Charles DIONNE (CAN20102110) |
7th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
L-453 | Evenement QC | Maddox ROBILLARD (CAN20100105) |
8th | 4th | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd |
658 | BMX Bromont QC | William CODERE (CAN20101104) |
1st-B | DNF:6 | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
627 | BMX Drummond QC | Jacob CLOUTIER (Can20110802) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th |
613 | BMX Drummond QC | Olivier TOUSIGNANT (CAN20100304) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
544 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Majorick LACOSTE (CAN20100329) |
CR-B | DNF:6 | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
L-824 | BMX Beauport QC | Santiago FIGUEROA BERNIER (CAN20101203) |
- | - | 13 | 6th | 2nd | 5th | |
558 | BMX QSA QC | Benjamin PEREZ RUIZ (COL20101016) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
707 | BMX Crabtree QC | Eliott RIVEST (CAN20101227) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
439 | BMX QSA QC | Edouard PRONOVOST (CAN20110601) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
L-351 | BMX Crabtree QC | Eli BOUCHER (CAN20110705) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
584 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Victor OUELLET MEUNIER (CAN20110606) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
827 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Florence DE CARUFEL (CAN20100923) |
1 | 7 | DNF:5 | 1st | 1st |
L-802 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Chloe BERNARD (BW5-6-16) (CAN20100723) |
2 | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
810 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Emma Raphaëlle TRAHAN (CAN20111010) |
3 | 9 | DNF:5 | 2nd | 2nd |
808 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Camille BRUNET (CAN20110310) |
4 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
817 | BMX QSA QC | Chloé BOUCHARD (BW5-6-16) (CAN20110315) |
5 | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
814 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Laurence BELLEMARE (CAN20090330) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
800 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Évelyne HALLÉ (CAN20080124) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
801 | BMX Beauport QC | Justine BEAUDOIN (Can20080625) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
811 | Cycle Max QC | Arielle LACASSE (CAN20090909) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
L-844 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Méane HÉBERT (CAN20080118) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
818 | BMX Drummond QC | Laurence CLOUTIER (Can20090630) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
645 | BMX Drummond QC | Edouard DELORME (CAN20090126) |
1st | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
674 | BMX Drummond QC | Xavier LEFEBVRE (CAN20090426) Zazou |
2nd | 2nd | - | 9 | 6th | 2nd | 1st |
632 | BMX Crabtree QC | Xavier LEMIRE (CAN20090206) La Turbine |
3rd | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
556 | Cycle Max QC | Loïc O'CONNOR (CAN20090616) |
4th | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
600 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph BELLEFEUILLE-COSSETTE (CAN20090918) |
5th | 4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
564 | BMX QSA QC | Albert BOUCHARD (CAN20090806) |
6th | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
649 | BMX Drummond QC | Renaud JOYAL (Can20090323) The Gambler |
DNF | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
677 | BMX Beauport QC | Alexy DUBE (CAN20091027) 6D HELMETS |
DNF | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
552 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Zack FORTIN (CAN20090317) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
598 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Jacob TRAHAN (CAN20090115) |
CR-B | DNF:6 | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
542 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Alderic OUELLET MEUNIER (CAN20091224) |
CR-B | DNF:6 | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
546 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe RHEAUME (can20090407) |
CR-B | DNF:6 | - | 12 | 2nd | 4th | DNF:6 |
620 | BMX Bromont QC | Felix LAURENCE (CAN20090813) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
567 | BMX Gatineau QC | Ludovic LAFONTAINE (CAN20090627) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
678 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Gabriel CROTEAU (Can20090520) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
572 | BMX QSA QC | Liam GUILLEMETTE (CAN20091015) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
570 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Mathéo BÉLAND (CAN20090928) |
- | - | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th | |
543 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Arnaud SÉGUIN (CAN20090916) |
- | - | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
574 | Cycle Max QC | Jean-Simon MARCOUILLER (Can20090927) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | Cycle Max QC | Félix MATHYS (CAN20080921) |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
607 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Samuel GAUDET (CAN20080324) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
642 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Benjamin LAPRAIRIE (CAN20081017) |
3rd | - | 12 | DNF:5 | 5th | 2nd |
602 | Cycle Max QC | William PROVOST (CAN20080806) |
4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
377 | BMX Bromont QC | Adam REMILLARD (CAN20081014) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
576 | BMX QSA QC | Léo BOUCHARD (CAN20080326) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
679 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Jérémy THÉORÊT (can20080521) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
625 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Renaud GRENIER (CAN20081011) |
8th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
592 | Cycle Max QC | Vincent BROCHET (CAN20081918) |
- | 13 | 2nd | 4th | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
385 | Cycle Max QC | Mathis O'CONNOR (CAN20060717) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
493 | BMX Shawi QC | Mykael LARIVIERE (CAN20070327) |
2nd | 1st | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
373 | Cycle Max QC | Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20060913) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 9 | 1st | 2nd | 6th |
384 | BMX Drummond QC | Leo SERLI (CAN20060425) |
4th | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
370 | BMX Drummond QC | Antoine LANOIE (CAN20070411) |
5th | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
325 | Cycle Max QC | Étienne MCGEE (CAN20070914) |
6th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
208 | BMX Drummond QC | Ludovik LÉPINE (CAN20070822) |
7th | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
386 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Mederyk LALONDE LEROUX (CAN20060430) |
8th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
387 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis RHEAUME (can20061224) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
131 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Christophe ALLAIRE (Can20070123) |
2nd-B | 7th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
215 | BMX Bromont QC | Victor IMBERNON (CAN20060730) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 13 | 7th | 3rd | 3rd |
232 | BMX Beauport QC | Chad BEAUDOIN (CAN20060609) |
4th-B | 5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 1st | 5th |
321 | BMX QSA QC | Diego LAFLEUR (Can20071020) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 6th | 5th | 2nd |
248 | BMX Beauport QC | Alexis ROUTHIER (CAN20060106) |
6th-B | 8th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
403 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph LAGUEUX (CAN20061118) HONDA CHARLEVOIX |
7th-B | DNF:8 | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
631 | BMX Drummond QC | Noam JOSEPH (Can20080131) The Rocket |
CR-B | DNF:8 | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
402 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Romeo BRUNELLE (CAN20060926) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th | |
142 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Elliot TRAHAN (CAN20072509) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 7th | 3rd | |
366 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mathis BRUNET (CAN20070126) |
- | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th | |
294 | Cycle Max QC | Alexis LACASSE (CAN20070925) |
- | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
235 | Cycle Max QC | Alexey PULIN (CAN20070109) |
- | - | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
408 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BÉLAND (CAN20071231) |
- | - | 17 | 4th | 6th | 7th | |
154 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles BOIVIN (CAN20070722) |
- | - | 18 | 8th | 6th | 4th | |
200 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Thomas FORTIN (CAN20070331) |
- | - | 18 | 8th | 5th | 5th | |
238 | BMX QSA QC | Félix-Antoine TREMBLAY (CAN20070820) COCO |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
346 | BMX QSA QC | Anthony C. GAGNON (CAN20060209) |
- | - | 19 | 7th | 8th | 4th | |
375 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Eliot BLANCHETTE (CAN20071012) |
- | - | 19 | 5th | 6th | 8th | |
224 | BMX Bromont QC | Gabriel LAURENCE (CAN20071203) |
- | - | 21 | 6th | 7th | 8th | |
241 | BMX QSA QC | Justin DEMERS (CAN20070627) |
- | - | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th | |
165 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Felix-Antoine LEMIRE (Can20060906) |
- | - | 22 | 6th | DNF:7 | CR:9 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | BMX Bromont QC | Elliot REMILLARD (CAN20040102) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
336 | BMX Drummond QC | Julien BARIL (CAN20040303) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
379 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Olivier MARCOUILLER (Can20050621) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
182 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Ludovic HALLÉ (CAN20050605) |
4th | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
169 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas BROCHET (CAN20051016) |
5th | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
223 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel CORNU (can20050509) |
6th | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
450 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Nathan CHARBONNEAU (CAN20051018) |
7th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
487 | BMX Bromont QC | Charles-Antiine LAURENCE (CAN20041125) |
8th | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
483 | BMX La Tuque QC | Benjamin PRATTE (Can20040707) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
448 | BMX Shawi QC | Mathieu MONGRAIN (CAN20050923) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
114 | Cycle Max QC | William BOUCHARD (CAN20050512) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
321 | BMX QSA QC | Maverick HAWEY (CAN20050528) |
4th-B | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 1st | 5th |
204 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zackary BRUNET (CAN20050609) |
5th-B | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
363 | BMX La Tuque QC | Zachary ST-PIERRE (can20040110) |
6th-B | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
111 | BMX Bromont QC | Rémi LEMIEUX (can20050426) |
7th-B | 5th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
147 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thomas SAVOIE (CAN20050614) |
CR-B | 7th | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th |
110 | BMX QSA QC | Charlie THÉBERGE (CAN20050712) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 4th | CR:7 | |
437 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Felix SANFAÇON-THERIAULT (can20050302) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 4th | CR:7 | |
376 | BMX Drummond QC | Émile LACHARITÉ (CAN20050316) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
103 | BMX Bromont QC | Jacob LÉPINE (CAN20050915) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | CR:7 | |
242 | BMX Beauport QC | Loukas DAVIAULT (CAN20050424) |
- | - | ## | DNF:5 | CR:8 | DNS | |
196 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Sky METCALFE (CAN20051215) THE SKY IS THE LIMIT |
- | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Félix BÉDARD (can20030307) |
1st | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
126 | Cycle Max QC | Justin MCGEE (CAN20020812) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
467 | BMX Shawi QC | Wylliam VIGNEAULT (CAN20021109) |
3rd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
267 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Charles-Alexandre BONNEAU (CAN20020906) |
4th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
460 | BMX Crabtree QC | Éloïc THÉRIAULT (can20030906) |
5th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
304 | BMX Bromont QC | Zachary COSSETTE (CAN20030818) |
6th | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
151 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel GOSSELIN (can20030927) |
7th | 4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
188 | BMX Beauport QC | Jason LACHANCE (CAN20030515) |
8th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
268 | BMX Bromont QC | Xavier COSSETTE (CAN20031103) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
422 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremi MYRE (CAN20020622) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
333 | BMX QSA QC | Nathah HAWEY (CAN20021108) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
365 | Cycle Max QC | Anthony LACELLE (can20030223) |
4th-B | 7th | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd |
177 | BMX QSA QC | Xavier-Nathan BEAUCAGE (can20030329) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
107 | BMX Drummond QC | William JETTÉ (CAN20030131) |
6th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
104 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (CAN20031010) |
7th-B | 8th | - | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th |
419 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Remy COTTON (CAN20030603) |
8th-B | 8th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
499 | BMX Shawi QC | Aiden MORTON (CAN20030804) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | |
220 | BMX Drummond QC | Felix ST SAUVEUR (CAN20030905) |
- | - | 14 | 2nd | 6th | 6th | |
311 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas COURTEMANCHE (can20020820) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 6th | 3rd | |
101 | BMX Gatineau QC | Nicolas BARRETTE AUBRY (CAN20031021) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
350 | BMX Beauport QC | Raphael COOPER (Can20030226) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
L-112 | BMX QSA QC | Christof POULIOT (CAN20020112) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
226 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles FORTIN (CAN20031230) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
172 | BMX Cap QC | Anthony ROY (CAN20022810) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | BMX Drummond QC | Justin CONTANT (CAN20010312) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
141 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Jérémi DOYON (CAN20000416) |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
440 | BMX La Tuque QC | Gabriel ST-PIERRE (can20000414) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
406 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | William FOURNIER (CAN20000116) |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
296 | BMX La Tuque QC | Alyzée BRUNEAU (CAN19991026) |
5 | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th |
175 | Club Unknown ? | Jeremy TURCOTTE (CAN20000706) |
6 | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eric BISTODEAU (Can19730122) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
214 | BMX Drummond QC | Jonathan DELORME (CAN19800903) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
190 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Robert PARÉ (can19760519) |
3 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
225 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent BEDARD (CAN19750303) |
4 | 9 | 1st | 4th | 4th |
150 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | André BRUNET (CAN19820603) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
459 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Stephane LACOSTE (CAN19800309) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
786 | BMX Drummond QC | Jasmine HARVEY (CAN20061213) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
734 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier FORTIN (CAN20071002) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
728 | BMX Crabtree QC | Charlotte DEMONTIGNY (CAN20060113) |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
745 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Victoria DUBE (CAN20070809) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
778 | BMX Beauport QC | Justine RODRIGUE (CAN20060814) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
732 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Raphaelle ROY (CAN20072102) |
6th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
792 | BMX La Tuque QC | Alycia BILODEAU (CAN20071122) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
741 | BMX La Tuque QC | Marylie PARENT (CAN20060727) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
768 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Léa LACOSTE (CAN20070312) |
- | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
752 | BMX Crabtree QC | Mathilde BRISEBOIS (CAN20040726) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
727 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Laurie LAFORGE (CAN20040813) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
758 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thessalie BRUNEAU (CAN20060405) |
3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
759 | BMX QSA QC | Florence TREMBLAY (CAN20040322) Jeux du Québec Capitale Nationale |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
787 | BMX Drummond QC | Marilou GAGNON (can20040206) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
766 | BMX Shawi QC | Megan VEILLETTE (can20051003) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
748 | BMX Beauport QC | Mikaelle DORION (CAN20050925) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
794 | BMX Beauport QC | Sarah Jeanne DORION (CAN20040330) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
735 | BMX Bromont QC | Emy POIRIER (CAN20050106) |
- | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Wiliam LEMIRE (Can20040320) |
1st | 1st | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
236 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zachary TREMBLAY (CAN20040317) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
211 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier MATHYS (CAN20041128) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 8 | 1st | 4th | 3rd |
382 | BMX Drummond QC | Nataniel DEGRACE (CAN20040506) |
4th | 3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
153 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Joey BOND-DERY (Can20040212) |
5th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
113 | BMX Drummond QC | Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE (CAN20050511) |
6th | 4th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
157 | Cycle Max QC | Frederic GAGNON (Can20040617) |
7th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
102 | Cycle Max QC | Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20040416) |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
255 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis-Edouard DUBE (CAN20040605) LED |
1st-B | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
261 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Rémy RODRIGUE (CAN20040422) La courbe |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
444 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Félix PARÉ (can20040228) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
339 | BMX QSA QC | Léo PAQUET (can20051005) |
4th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
356 | BMX Beauport QC | Benjamin LORTIE (can20040221) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | |
414 | BMX QSA QC | Édouard BELLEFEUILLE-C. (BM9-10E) (CAN20060809) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
388 | BMX Cap QC | Edouard LACHANCE (BM9-10E) (can20060102) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
334 | BMX Drummond QC | Vincent JOYAL (Can20050718) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
279 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Félix-Antoine BONNEAU (BM9-10E) (CAN20070823) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
162 | BMX Drummond QC | Henri JOYAL (BM9-10E) (Can20070703) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | BMX Beauport QC | Nathan GAUTHIER (CAN20020608) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
100 | BMX Bromont QC | Édouard PROULX (can20040321) Bazou |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
454 | BMX Crabtree QC | Edouard BRISEBOIS (CAN20020317) |
3rd | - | 10 | 1st | 2nd | 7th |
397 | Cycle Max QC | Benjamin GAGNON (Can20020525) |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
108 | Cycle Max QC | Francis GIRARD (CAN20021115) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
369 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Thomas PERREAULT (CAN20021031) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 6th | 2nd |
159 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Thomas JODOIN (CAN20030305) |
7th | - | 14 | 3rd | 8th | 3rd |
BC3 | Club Unknown ? | Eric DROTAR (CAN20030812) |
8th | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th |
458 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (CAN20030827) Fred |
1st-B | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th |
492 | Club Unknown ? | Zach KLEIN (CAN20021107) |
2nd-B | - | 16 | 5th | 4th | 7th |
282 | Cycle Max QC | Alexandrine TROTTIER (CAN20010309) |
3rd-B | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
207 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier DUCHESNEAU (CAN20031213) |
4th-B | - | 20 | 8th | 7th | 5th |
400 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Xavier CHARBONNEAU (CAN20030221) |
5th-B | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th |
720 | Cycle Max QC | Jacob SCHAEFFER (CAN20030720) stylin |
6th-B | - | 17 | 6th | 7th | 4th |
106 | BMX Bromont QC | Simon-Olivier LÉPINE (CAN20031219) |
7th-B | - | 19 | 5th | 6th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
782 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Maryanne ROY (BW17-29) (CAN19990502) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
760 | BMX Drummond QC | Leane LAMPRON (BW13-14) (Can20030520) |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
780 | BMX Drummond QC | Lily-Maude HARVEY (BW13-14) (CAN20030205) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
747 | BMX Drummond QC | Felicia LEVESQUE (CAN20000626) *The Tricky* |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
738 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Thalie FOURNIER (BW13-14) (CAN20000606) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
776 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Gabrielle OUELLETTE (BW13-14) (CAN20021207) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | BMX Drummond QC | Frédéric GAUTHIER (CAN20000118) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
464 | BMX La Tuque QC | Malik BRUNEAU (CAN20010830) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
203 | Cycle Max QC | Vincent MATHYS (CAN20020221) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
494 | Cycle Max QC | Mikael SERRES (CAN20010810) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
181 | Club Unknown ? | Sasha GODIN (CAN20011215) |
5 | 17 | 7th | 5th | 5th |
123 | BMX QSA QC | Isaac HAWEY (CAN20000525) |
6 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
285 | Club Unknown ? | Isaac DROTAR (CAN20010705) |
7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Cycle Max QC | Émile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME (CAN19981214) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
195 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Sylvain PORTAL (FRA19922106) |
2nd | - | 8 | 5th | 1st | 2nd |
702 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Alexandre ROY (CAN19961010) Cascades et 6D Helmet |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
711 | Team Ontario ON | Frederic LEVESQUE (CAN19950606) *The Surprise* |
4th | - | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd |
30 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremy BISTODEAU (Can19990106) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
216 | BMX Drummond QC | Vianney LEVESQUE (CAN19971126) |
6th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
411 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Maxime BANVILLE (CAN19880126) |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
426 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Antoine CLARK BOUCHARD (CAN19971127) |
8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
125 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (CAN19970106) |
1st-B | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
229 | Cycle Max QC | Rémi ALLAIN (CAN19991007) |
- | ## | 5th | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
160 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany BOIVIN (CAN19720908) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
442 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
394 | BMX Beauport QC | Alain COOPER (Can19801231) |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
105 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre CLOUTIER (Can19800223) |
- | ## | 4th | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BMX Drummond QC | Jean-Marc COUTUR (CAN19581006) |
1st | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
92 | BMX Bromont QC | Marc LÉPINE (CAN19770327) |
2nd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
81 | Cycle Max QC | Michel BOUCHARD (CAN19720725) |
3rd | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
53 | BMX Drummond QC | Patrice LAFOND-C (CAN19711223) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
61 | BMX Drummond QC | Jean-Frédérick SOUCY (CAN19710218) |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
44 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre MARCOUILLER (Can19720308) |
6th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
97 | BMX Shawi QC | Denis Jr BEDARD (CAN19820922) |
7th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
70 | Club Unknown ? | Louis-Philippe JEAN (can19770419) |
DNF | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
63 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Luc BLANCHETTE (CAN19790423) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) |
1 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
67 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
2 | 7 | 1st | 1st | 5th |
54 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Luc OUELLETTE (CAN19720703) |
3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
58 | BMX Shawi QC | Dominic VEILLETTE (can19760829) |
4 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
42 | Cycle Max QC | Jean Philippe PROVOST (CAN19800128) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
47 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre CLOUTIER (Can19800223) |
- | ## | 6th | CR:8 | DNS |