BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jul/2015 15:21:59
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BMX Drummond QC | Renaud JOYAL (CAN20090323) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
128 | BMX Drummond QC | Xavier LEFEBVRE (CAN20090426) Zazou |
2nd | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
183 | BMX Drummond QC | Thomas BOIVIN (CAN20090808) Rocky |
3rd | 2nd | - | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 6th |
363 | BMX Drummond QC | Edouard DELORME (CAN20090126) |
4th | 4th | - | 11 | 2nd | 2nd | DNF:7 |
240 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Maxime GAUDET (CAN20100323) |
5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
336 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Chase METCALFE (can20090825) chase me |
6th | 4th | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
142 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph BELLEFEUILLE (CAN20090918) |
7th | 1st | - | 9 | 1st | 7th | 1st |
138 | BMX Crabtree QC | Xavier LEMIRE (CAN20090206) La Turbine |
REL+2 | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 1st | 5th |
273 | Cycle Max QC | Loïc O'CONNOR (CAN20090616) le laser |
1st-B | 5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
309 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Gabriel CROTEAU (Can20090520) |
2nd-B | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
326 | BMX Bromont QC | Félix LAURENCE (CAN20090813) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 1st | 6th |
335 | Cycle Max QC | Zachary MEILLEUR (CAN20090501) |
4th-B | 7th | - | 13 | 7th | 2nd | 4th |
313 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Xavier GIROUX (CAN20090719) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
279 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe RHÉAUME (CAN20090407) |
6th-B | DNF:8 | - | 10 | 1st | 7th | 2nd |
368 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Alderic OUELLET-MEUNIER (CAN20091224) |
DNF-B | 6th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
372 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Matheo BELAND (CAN20090928) |
DNF-B | 8th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
255 | BMX Gatineau QC | Ludovic LAFONTAINE (CAN20090627) |
- | - | 13 | 2nd | 6th | 5th | |
358 | BMX Beauport QC | Alexy DUBE (CAN20091027) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd | |
360 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Zack FORTIN (CAN20090317) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
101 | BMX La Tuque QC | Charles DIONNE (can20101021) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | |
314 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Elliot GUEVREMONT (CAN20090810) |
- | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th | |
218 | BMX QSA QC | Albert BOUCHARD (CAN20090806) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
282 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Derreck SENNEVILLE (CAN20100418) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
341 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Nathaniel POULIN ALLARD (Can20090304) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
331 | Cycle Max QC | Zachary LEPAGE (CAN20090418) |
- | - | 16 | 3rd | DNF:7 | 6th | |
104 | BMX Drummond QC | Grégoire LEDUC (CAN20100217) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
339 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Ézékiel POULIN ALLARD (Can20090304) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | BMX QSA QC | Zakary KAISER (CAN20080409) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
241 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Samuel GAUDET (CAN20080324) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
150 | Cycle Max QC | Félix MATHYS (CAN20080921) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
219 | BMX QSA QC | Léo BOUCHARD (CAN20080326) |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
329 | Cycle Max QC | Alexis LEPAGE (CAN20080225) |
5th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
261 | BMX Drummond QC | Élie LAVOIE (CAN20080507) |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
344 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Adam RÉMILLARD (CAN20081014) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
320 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis LAFONTAINE (CAN20080920) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
338 | BMX Drummond QC | Thomas POIRIER (CAN20080613) |
1st-B | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
367 | BMX Gatineau QC | Antoine HAMEL (CAN20081217) |
2nd-B | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
352 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Jérémy THÉORÊT (can20080521) |
3rd-B | - | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th |
206 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eliott BEAUDIN (CAN20080517) |
4th-B | - | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th |
353 | BMX Drummond QC | Emile TRUDEL (can20081123) |
5th-B | - | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
324 | BMX Beauport QC | James LAPOINTE (CAN20081101) |
DNF-B | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
328 | BMX Drummond QC | Arnaud LEBLANC (CAN20080602) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | BMX Drummond QC | Henri JOYAL (CAN20070703) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
288 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Logan WILTON (CAN20070405) THE HURRICANE |
2nd | 1st | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
258 | BMX Drummond QC | Antoine LANOIE (CAN20070411) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
103 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles LEDUC (CAN20070312) |
4th | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
217 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Félix-Antoine BONNEAU (CAN20070823) |
5th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
105 | BMX Drummond QC | Ludovik LÉPINE (CAN20070822) |
6th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
212 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Eliot BLANCHETTE (CAN20071012) Eliot "T-Rex" Blanchette |
7th | 4th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
333 | Cycle Max QC | Étienne MCGEE (CAN20070914) |
8th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
259 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Mykaël LARIVIERE (CAN20070327) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
312 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Thomas FORTIN (CAN20070331) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
343 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Charles RABY (CAN20071121) Raby " Rabbit" |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
184 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles BOIVIN (CAN20070722) La Terreur |
4th-B | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd |
254 | BMX QSA QC | Diego LAFLEUR (can20071020) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
316 | BMX Beauport QC | Justin LABRECQUE (can20070924) |
- | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
327 | BMX Bromont QC | Gabriel LAURENCE (CAN20071203) |
- | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
304 | BMX Shawi | Christopher CASTONGUAY (CAN20070524) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
379 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Mathys AUGER (CAN20070606) |
- | - | 18 | CR:8 | 5th | 5th | |
306 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexis COOPER (CAN20070227) |
- | - | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
373 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Louka BELAND (CAN20071231) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | BMX Drummond QC | Samuel LAFOND (CAN20050214) |
1st | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
278 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis RHÉAUME (CAN20061224) |
2nd | 1st | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
274 | Cycle Max QC | Mathis O'CONNOR (CAN20060717) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
215 | Cycle Max QC | Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20060913) |
4th | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
223 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Nathan CHARBONNEAU (can20051018) |
5th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
232 | BMX Shawi | Mathieu MONGRAIN (CAN20050923) |
6th | 2nd | - | 8 | 1st | 6th | 1st |
251 | BMX QSA QC | Jakob KAISER (CAN20060924) |
7th | 3rd | - | 10 | 1st | 2nd | 7th |
359 | BMX Gatineau QC | Mederyk LALONDE LEROUX (CAN20060430) |
REL+2 | 4th | - | 12 | 1st | REL+2:10 | 1st |
307 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel CORNU (CAN20050509) |
1st-B | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
246 | BMX Bromont QC | Ludovic Hallé HALLÉ (CAN20050605) |
2nd-B | 6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
207 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Loan BEAUDIN (CAN20051216) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 8 | 5th | 2nd | 1st |
265 | BMX Bromont QC | Jacob LÉPINE (CAN20050915) |
4th-B | 6th | - | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
229 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre FORTIN (CAN20060410) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
323 | BMX Drummond QC | Leo SERLI (CAN20060425) |
6th-B | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
181 | BMX QSA QC | Maverick HAWEY (CAN20050528) |
7th-B | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
330 | Cycle Max QC | Samuel LEPAGE (CAN20050419) |
DNS | - | 10# | 1st | 1st | DNF:8 | |
337 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Sky METCALFE (can20051215) sky is the limit |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 2nd | DNF:8 | |
125 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | William PARÉ (CAN20061020) |
- | - | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
289 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Zachary WILTON (CAN20050313) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
151 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Romeo BRUNELLE (CAN20060926) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
264 | BMX Bromont QC | Rémi LEMIEUX (can20050426) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | |
345 | BMX Drummond QC | Ludovick RIOUX (CAN20051205) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
191 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Robin ROY (CAN20060519) Spiderman |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 7th | 4th | |
260 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis LAVOIE (CAN20050519) |
- | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
322 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Lukas LAMOTHE (CAN20050308) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 8th | 5th | |
356 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thierry MARCHAND (CAN20061020) |
- | - | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th | |
355 | BMX QSA QC | Mathis VEILLEUX (CAN20051114) |
- | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
361 | BMX Drummond QC | Emile LACHARITE (CAN20050316) |
- | - | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
177 | BMX Drummond QC | Renaud SOUCY (CAN20060628) |
- | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
238 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Alexandre GAUDET (CAN20060424) |
- | - | 22 | 8th | 6th | 8th | |
362 | BMX Bromont QC | Xavier MESSIER MORIN (CAN20060428) |
- | - | ## | 8th | CR:10 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Félix PARÉ (CAN20040228) The Rocker |
1st | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
244 | Cycle Max QC | Gabriel GOSSELIN (can20030927) |
2nd | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
214 | Cycle Max QC | Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20040416) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
239 | BMX Shawi | Aiden MORTON (CAN20030804) |
4th | 4th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
205 | BMX Drummond QC | Julien BARIL (Can20040303) |
5th | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
277 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Elliot RÉMILLARD (CAN20040102) |
6th | 4th | - | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
190 | BMX Beauport QC | Jason LACHANCE (CAN20030515) |
REL+2 | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
224 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Xavier CHARBONNEAU (can20030221) |
REL+2 | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
176 | BMX Bromont QC | Sébastien DUBUC (CAN20030222) |
1st-B | 7th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
281 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Rémy RODRIGUE (CAN20040422) La courbe |
2nd-B | 8th | - | 8 | 5th | 2nd | 1st |
276 | BMX La Tuque QC | Benjamin PRATTE (CAN20040707) |
3rd-B | 5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
228 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Louis-Edouard DUBE (CAN20040605) |
4th-B | DNF:8 | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
351 | BMX La Tuque QC | Zhachary ST-PIERRE (can20040110) |
5th-B | 6th | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
354 | BMX La Tuque QC | Rémi VALLIÈRES (CAN20020803) |
6th-B | 5th | - | 13 | 7th | 3rd | 3rd |
284 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix ST-SAUVEUR (CAN20030905) |
CR-B | 6th | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
299 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Félix BEDARD (CAN20030307) |
CR-B | 7th | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
237 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (CAN20031010) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
161 | BMX Drummond QC | William JETTE (CAN20030131) |
- | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th | |
349 | BMX Bromont QC | Tristan SENEY (Can20041124) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
195 | BMX Beauport QC | Raphael COOPER (can20030226) FlyRacing Canada |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
230 | BMX Drummond QC | Gabriel FORTIN (CAN20041102) |
- | - | 16 | 3rd | 6th | 7th | |
317 | Cycle Max QC | Anthony LACELLE (CAN20030223) |
- | - | 17 | 4th | 5th | 8th | |
325 | BMX Bromont QC | Charles-Antoine LAURENCE (CAN20041125) |
- | - | 18 | 4th | REL+2:10 | 4th | |
300 | Cycle Max QC | Jérémy BERGERON (CAN20040418) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
295 | BMX Gatineau QC | Nicolas BARRETTE-AUBRY (CAN20031020) |
- | - | 19 | 5th | DNF:8 | 6th | |
268 | BMX Drummond QC | Carl LUPIEN (can20030726) |
- | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
311 | BMX Drummond QC | Gabriel DUMONT (CAN20041126) |
- | - | 20 | 8th | 5th | 7th | |
347 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Jordan ROY (CAN20030115) |
- | - | 21 | DNF:8 | 7th | 6th | |
211 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jonatan BISTODEAU (can20030224) |
- | - | 22 | DNF:8 | 7th | 7th | |
296 | BMX QSA QC | Xavier-Nathan BEAUCAGE (CAN20030329) |
- | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th | |
202 | BMX Cap QC | Anthony ROY (CAN20021028) |
- | - | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th | |
346 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Vincent ROBILLARD (CAN20030707) |
- | - | ## | DNF:8 | CR:10 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | BMX Drummond QC | Justin CONTANT (CAN20010312) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
243 | Cycle Max QC | Sasha GODIN (Can20011215) |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
286 | BMX Shawi | Wylliam VIGNEAULT (CAN20021109) |
3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
263 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Théo LAVOIE (CAN20010501) |
4th | - | 13 | 6th | 5th | 2nd |
308 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas COURTEMANCHE (CAN20020820) |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
378 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Maxime POIRIER (CAN20020225) |
6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
366 | BMX Gatineau QC | Zachary HAMEL (CAN20020922) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
348 | BMX QSA QC | Simon ROY (CAN20021026) |
8th | - | 14 | REL:7 | 5th | 2nd |
216 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Charles-Alexandre BONNEAU (CAN20020906) |
1st-B | - | 16 | 1st | DNF:7 | CR:8 |
334 | Cycle Max QC | Justin MCGEE (CAN20020812) |
2nd-B | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th |
180 | BMX QSA QC | Nathan HAWEY (CAN20021108) |
3rd-B | - | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd |
280 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Christophe RODRIGUE (CAN20010715) Kurt Cobain |
4th-B | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
340 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Miguel POULIN ALLARD (Can20010613) |
5th-B | - | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | BMX QSA QC | Benoît MICHON (can19990420) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
365 | BMX Gatineau QC | Eloic HAMEL (CAN20000203) |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
179 | BMX QSA QC | Isaac HAWEY (CAN20000525) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
187 | BMX Shawi | Émile-Lucas THERIAULT (CAN19991011) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
350 | BMX La Tuque QC | Gabriel ST-PIERRE (can20000414) |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
293 | Cycle Max QC | Alexandre AZZOLA (CAN19990426) |
6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
370 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Felix HERARD (CAN19991122) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
369 | Cycle Max QC | Jeremy TURCOTTE (CAN20000706) |
8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
233 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | William FOURNIER (CAN20000116) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre Cloutier CLOUTIER (CAN19800223) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
321 | BMX QSA QC | Olivier LAFONTAINE (CAN19800903) |
2nd | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
302 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Eric BISTODEAU (can19730122) |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
297 | BMX Beauport QC | Maxime BEAUMONT (can19731012) |
4th | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
305 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Erick CHARBONNEAU (can19740421) |
5th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
364 | BMX QSA QC | Martin PLANTE (CAN19611227) |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
318 | BMX Drummond QC | Patrice LAFOND (CAN19711223) |
7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
127 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Robert PARÉ (CAN19760519) |
8th | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
303 | Club Unknown ? | Marco BLOUIN (can19720913) |
1st-B | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
315 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Pascal GUEVREMONT (CAN19791111) |
2nd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | Indépendant-BMX QC | Caelan MACNEIL (CAN20050414) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
143 | BMX QSA QC | Édouard BELLEFEUILLE (CAN20060809) |
2 | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
129 | BMX Drummond QC | Aleck VENNE-DIOTTE (CAN20050511) |
3 | 10 | 1st | REL:8 | 1st |
231 | BMX QSA QC | Léo PAQUET (can20051005) |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
188 | Club Unknown ? | Lance ZUFELT (CAN20050826) |
5 | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
332 | Cycle Max QC | Pierre-Olivier MARCOUILLER (CAN20050621) Superball |
6 | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th |
168 | BMX Cap QC | Edouard LACHANCE (CAN20060102) |
7 | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th |
193 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas RUEL (CAN20050706) |
8 | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mathys TOUGAS (CAN20030604) Sexy Chocolat |
1st | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
119 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Zachary TREMBLAY (CAN20040317) |
2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
107 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Mullett LIAM (CAN20031102) |
3rd | 4th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
256 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Benjamin LAFORGE (can20030824) boumboum |
4th | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
118 | BMX Drummond QC | Nataniel DEGRACE (CAN20040506) * Les Ailes * |
5th | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
173 | BMX Drummond QC | Xavier MALTAIS (CAN20030216) |
6th | 3rd | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
139 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (CAN20030827) Fred |
7th | 2nd | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
235 | Cycle Max QC | Frederic GAGNON (Can20040617) |
8th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
266 | BMX Bromont QC | Simon-Olivier LÉPINE (CAN20031219) |
1st-B | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
123 | BMX Beauport QC | Benjamin LORTIE (can20040221) |
2nd-B | 5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
132 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier DUCHESNEAU (CAN20031213) |
3rd-B | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
371 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Thomas JODOIN (CAN20030305) |
4th-B | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
148 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier MATHYS (CAN20041128) |
5th-B | 7th | - | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
124 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremie VINCENT (can20030119) |
6th-B | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
154 | Club Unknown ? | Aiden GRECHT (CAN20030719) |
CR-B | REL+2:10 | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
189 | Club Unknown ? | Cole ZUFELT (CAN20031003) |
DNS | - | 7# | 1st | 1st | DNF:5 | |
242 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | William LEMIRE (CAN20040320) |
- | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
208 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Mederick BEAUDIN (CAN20030415) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
374 | BMX Cap QC | Zack PHILIBERT (CAN20040709) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
247 | Club Unknown ? | Brandon HOVENCAMP (CAN20041117) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | Cycle Max QC | Vincent MATHYS (CAN20020221) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
178 | Cycle Max QC | Mikael SERRES (can20010810) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
111 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Oliver CONNER (CAN20020327) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
155 | Club Unknown ? | Alex GRECHT (CAN20010930) |
4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
174 | Club Unknown ? | Xavier PROULX (CAN20020409) |
5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
301 | BMX Gatineau QC | Emeric BEDARD (CAN20010321) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
292 | Cycle Max QC | Nicolas BOUGIE (CAN20010930) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
147 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Thomas PERREAULT (CAN20021031) |
8th | - | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th |
234 | Cycle Max QC | Benjamin GAGNON (Can20020525) |
1st-B | - | 17 | 5th | 7th | 5th |
376 | BMX Cap QC | Maxime BEAULAC (can20010123) |
2nd-B | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th |
175 | Club Unknown ? | Edouard PROULX (CAN20040321) bazou |
3rd-B | - | 16 | 7th | 3rd | 6th |
199 | Cycle Max QC | Francis GIRARD (Can20021115) |
4th-B | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
164 | Milton BMX ON | Colson BATES (CAN20021011) |
5th-B | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
375 | BMX Cap QC | Guillaume BEAULAC (can19990416) |
1 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
117 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Benjamin OUELLETTE (CAN20001017) |
2 | 9 | 5th | 3rd | 1st |
200 | Cycle Max QC | Felix GIRARD (Can20001220) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
236 | Cycle Max QC | Jeremy GAGNON (Can20000805) |
4 | 10 | 1st | 5th | 4th |
203 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Jeremy BISTODEAU (can19990106) |
5 | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
109 | Medicine Hat BMX AB | Jesseppe HERTER (CAN19991031) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
204 | Cycle Max QC | Rémi ALLAIN (CAN19991007) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
225 | Club Unknown ? | Graeme CORRIGAN (CAN20000222) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Cycle Max QC | Émile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME (CAN19981214) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
141 | Cycle Max QC | Xavier BOUCHER (Can19980413) |
2 | 10 | 7th | 1st | 2nd |
140 | BMX Drummond QC | Vianney LÉVESQUE (CAN19971126) The Terminator |
3 | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
294 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Maxime BANVILLE (CAN19880126) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
213 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Alexandre BLOUIN (can19981120) |
5 | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
159 | BMX Drummond QC | Anthony MORIN (CAN19970106) |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
192 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD (CAN19971127) Drakkar blanc |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
113 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix PELLETIER (CAN19960213) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
182 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany BOIVIN (CAN19720908) The Machine |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
267 | BMX QSA QC | Pierre-Philippe LESSARD (CAN19820503) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
137 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) Grosse Douceur |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
262 | BMX QSA QC | Mathieu LAVOIE (CAN19780719) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
342 | BMX Beauport QC | Luc PROULX (can19710605) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
191 | BMX Beauport QC | Alain COOPER (Can19801231) FlyRacing Canada |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier FORTIN (CAN20071002) |
1 | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
427 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Victoria DUBE (CAN20070809) |
2 | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
422 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Laurence BELLEMARE (BW5-6 ) (CAN20090330) |
3 | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
448 | BMX QSA QC | Charlie VEILLEUX (CAN20070322) |
4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
440 | BMX QSA QC | Savannah BEAUDOIN (CAN20080422) Mécanique 2001 St-Augustin |
5 | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
407 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Noémy TREMBLAY (CAN20060804) Poupounne |
6 | 21 | DNF:6 | DNF:6 | CR:9 |
437 | BMX Drummond QC | Laury LUPIEN (can20070801) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thessalie BRUNEAU (CAN20060405) La panthère rose |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
450 | BMX Shawi | Megan VEILLETTE (can20051003) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
420 | BMX Beauport QC | Jasmine HARVEY (CAN20061213) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
447 | BMX Drummond QC | Emy POIRIER (CAN20050106) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
426 | BMX Crabtree QC | Charlotte DEMONTIGNY (CAN20060113) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
444 | BMX Beauport QC | Mikaëlle DORION (CAN20050925) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
449 | BMX QSA QC | Athéna BEAUDOIN (CAN20050324) Mécanique 2001 |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | Club Unknown ? | Britney HOVENCAMP (Can20020324) |
1st | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
421 | BMX Beauport QC | Lily-Maude HARVEY (BW11-12) (CAN20030205) |
2nd | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
433 | BMX Crabtree QC | Andréa GRANDCHAMP (CAN20010817) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
401 | Club Unknown ? | Megan MUYS (CAN20020412) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
419 | BMX Drummond QC | Leane LAMPRON (BW11-12) (Can20030520) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
435 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Laurie LAFORGE (BW11-12) (can20040813) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
425 | Club Unknown ? | Sarah MCSWEENEY (CAN20010615) |
7th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
414 | Cycle Max QC | Alexandrine TROTTIER (CAN20010309) |
8th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
406 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Gabrielle OUELLETTE (CAN20021207) |
1st-B | - | 19 | 5th | REL+2:8 | 6th |
445 | BMX Beauport QC | Kaina LABRECQUE (BW11-12) (can20041104) |
2nd-B | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
432 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Thalie FOURNIER (CAN20020606) |
3rd-B | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | BMX Drummond QC | Sandra DUCHESNE (can19740831) |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
430 | BMX QSA QC | Caroline POIRIER (can19790326) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
429 | BMX QSA QC | Anick FOURNIER (CAN19801001) |
3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
439 | Club Unknown ? | Anick VEZINA (CAN19850309) |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
408 | BMX Drummond QC | Félicia LÉVESQUE (BW15-16) (CAN20000626) * The Tricky * |
5th | - | 8 | 1st | 2nd | 5th |
441 | Club Unknown ? | Annie BRANCHAUD (CAN19730419) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
443 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Carolyne DEROME (CAN19821113) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
423 | BMX QSA QC | Marie-Claude BERNARD (CAN19770213) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
446 | BMX QSA QC | Andrée-Anne LESSARD (CAN19780907) Mécanique 2001 |
1st-B | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
442 | BMX QSA QC | Genevieve CAMPAGNA (CAN19790119) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
603 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) Grosse Douceur |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
601 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Luc OUELLETTE (CAN19720703) |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
617 | BMX Shawi | Dominic VEILLETTE (can19760829) |
4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
609 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Luc BLANCHETTE (BCSM30S) (CAN19790423) |
5th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
616 | BMX QSA QC | Martin PLANTE (BCSM30S) (CAN19611227) |
6th | - | 11 | REL+2:7 | 2nd | 2nd |
605 | BMX Drummond QC | Sandra DUCHESNE (BCSM30S) (can19740831) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
613 | BMX Bromont QC | René LEMIEUX (BCSM30S) (can19660602) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
606 | Club Unknown ? | Jean-Frédérick SOUCY (BCSM30S) (CAN19710218) |
- | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Thailand THA | Amanda CARR (THA19900624) J&R Bicycles |
1st | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 0.000 |
96 | New Zeland NZL | Sarah WALKER (NZL19880710) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
52 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Daina TUCHSCHERER (BWJ) (CAN19970425) |
3rd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
82 | GT Bicycles & Clif Bar Company | Amelia WALSH (CAN08021992) |
4th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 0.000 |
72 | Medicine Hat BMX AB | Chelsea KINGSTON (CAN19940623) |
5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
59 | Team Quebec QC | Mégane BÉLANGER (BWJ) (can19980412) |
6th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
9 | Club Unknown ? | Erin KINNIE (CAN19960331) |
7th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 0.000 |
66 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Audrey LEBOEUF (BWJ) (can19980811) |
8th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 0.000 |
53 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Brianne VANDERKUIP (BWJ) (CAN19980205) |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0.000 | |
63 | Team Ontario ON | Emily MACPHERSON (BWJ) (CAN19981105) |
## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Club Unknown ? | Alex TOUGAS (CAN19980719) |
1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 0.000 |
51 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Deven KAWA (CAN19980612) |
2nd | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
65 | BMX Drummond QC | Gaby MALENFANT (CAN19970822) |
3rd | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | 0.000 |
62 | Team Ontario ON | Alex WRIGHT (CAN19971115) |
4th | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 0.000 |
58 | Novant Health BMX Supercross | Christopher Alan WHITE (CAN19970825) Factory Star BMX Racing |
5th | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 0.000 |
60 | BMX Drummond QC | Pol-Emil DOUCET (CAN19970208) Bengee |
6th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
61 | Club Unknown ? | Nicholas DOYLE (CAN19981030) |
7th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | 0.000 |
64 | Aruba ARU | Zaithyel SOEKANDAR (ARU19970726) |
8th | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd | 0.000 |
54 | Alberta Bicycle AB | River PEACOCK (CAN19980820) |
14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | 0.000 | |
57 | BMX Drummond QC | Raphael OUELLET (CAN19980107) |
14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Club Unknown ? | James PALMER (CAN19941103) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 0.000 |
94 | Airdrie BMX AB | James BROWN (CAN19890626) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | 0.000 |
244 | Victoria BMX BC | Brandon REID (CAN19940318) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
214 | Ridge Meadows | Jared ENNIS (CAN19960306) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 0.000 |
337 | Aruba ARU | Feddison FLANDERS (ARU19940119) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | 0.000 |
14 | BMX Pointe-du-Lac QC | Alexandre ROY (CAN16691010) Cascades |
6 | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | 0.000 |
19 | BMX Bromont QC | Nicolas LONDONO (CAN19950812) D-team |
7 | 21 | 6th | 7th | 8th | 0.000 |
15 | BMX Drummond QC | Frédéric LÉVESQUE (CAN19950606) * The Surprise |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | Team Ontario ON | Josh SAMELLS (CAN19990216) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
110 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Riley LAVORATO (CAN19990322) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
170 | BMX Drummond QC | Kevin LAMPRON (Can19990114) |
3rd | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 6th | 0.000 |
133 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix MALTAIS (CAN20000809) |
4th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
122 | BMX Beauport QC | Vincent LORTIE (can20000212) |
5th | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 0.000 |
100 | Action BMX | Connor MCCORMICK (can19990227) |
6th | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
106 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Luckas BECKER (CAN20000122) |
7th | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd | 0.000 |
130 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Zachary CROFT (CAN19970430) |
8th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
167 | BMX La Tuque QC | Malik BRUNEAU (CAN20010830) |
14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd | 0.000 | |
186 | BMX Haut-Richelieu QC | Ysmaël TOUGAS (CAN20030604) Thunder |
14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | 0.000 | |
196 | BMX Drummond QC | Frédéric GAUTHIER (CAN20000118) |
14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | 0.000 | |
146 | Club Unknown ? | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (CAN20000802) Team Ontario |
16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | 0.000 | |
108 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Wensel CONNOR (CAN20011018) |
21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (CAN19990607) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
409 | Club Unknown ? | Alison GRECHT (CAN20000312) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
405 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Kelly Ann HEUGHAN (CAN20000118) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | 0.000 |
413 | BMX La Tuque QC | Alyzée BRUNEAU (CAN19991026) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 0.000 |
425 | Ottawa BMX ON | Sarah MCSWEENEY (CAN20010615) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0.000 |
403 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Jordan KNAPPE (CAN20010219) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | 0.000 |
402 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Hebert AVRIANA (CAN20000229) |
7 | 23 | 7th | DNF:7 | CR:9 | 0.000 |