BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Aug/2015 14:20:03
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W8 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Avriana HEBERT (CAN20000229) Factory Yess |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N1 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (CAN19990607) Factory Staats/Ciari, Alberta Provincial team |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
N2 | British Columbia BC | Alison GRECHT (CAN20000312) Cycling BC/Answer Ssquared Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kelly Ann HEUGHAN (CAN20000118) Team Alberta Well Green Tech |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | Ontario ON | Josh SAMELLS (CAN19990216) Team Ontario/Live to Play Sports/MillTown Cycle/Joyride |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
BC1 | British Columbia BC | Benjamin LESLIE (CAN19990714) Factory Rival Racing/Team BC |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Riley LAVORATO (CAN19990322) Bert & Mac's and Riders Company |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Lukas BECKER (CAN20000122) B&P Cycle/ Team AB |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
BC2 | British Columbia BC | Aidan WEBBER (CAN20000928) Team BC/SEI racing/ YESS Bmx |
5 | 13 | 5th | 2nd | 6th |
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Zach CROFT (CAN20000315) AB Prov Team B&P Cycle |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
100 | British Columbia BC | Connor MCCORMICK (CAN19900227) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Daina TUCHSCHERER (CAN19970425) Pure Bicycles, Global Relay, Alberta Bicycle, Sport Check, Time, Sidi, TLD |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
702 | Quebec QC | Megane BELANGER (CAN19980412) TEAM Quebec/Cycle-MAX Racing |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
55 | British Columbia BC | Drew MECHIELSEN (CAN19970817) Factory YESS |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Brianne VANDERKUIP (CAN19980205) Meybo Alias X-brand goggles |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N4 | Ontario ON | Emily MACPHERSON (CAN19981105) Team Ontario/Haro /Live to Play Sports /Joyride |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | New Zealand | Sarah WALKER (NZL19880710) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
39 | Thailand | Amanda CARR (THA19900624) J&R Bicycles & Roza |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
82 | Ontario ON | Amelia WALSH (CAN19920802) Clif Bar & GT Bicycles |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
72 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Chelsea KINGSTON (CAN19940623) Dirty Deeds |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
125 | British Columbia BC | Erin KINNIE (CAN19960331) GHP Canada |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
780 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Cassidy MONAGHAN (CAN19941125) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
14 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Yvonne MCLEAN (CAN19960521) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | British Columbia BC | Alex TOUGAS (CAN19980719) Team BC, Yess BMX |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
705 | Quebec QC | Gaby MALENFANT (CAN19970822) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
612 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Deven KAWA (CAN19980612) |
3rd | 11 | 7th | 2nd | 2nd |
274 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kiran KAWA (CAN19970329) Alberta Provincial Team |
4th | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
986 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Taylor OTTERSON (CAN19970216) |
5th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Ontario ON | Nicholas DOYLE (CAN19981030) Team Ontario |
6th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | River PEACOCK (CAN19980820) Alberta BMX Team |
7th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB05 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Coleman KOMULA (CAN19980404) |
8th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB07 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cody KNAPPE (CAN19980504) Cranx BMX Racing |
14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
AB01 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Liam HOBBS (CAN19971029) Velocity |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
911 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Noah MAISONNEUVE (CAN19980522) Fitted Graphics |
17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
516 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tyler ENNS (CAN19980516) |
19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
N4 | Ontario ON | Alex WRIGHT (CAN19971115) Team Ontario/Haro Canada/Live to Play/Joyride 150 |
## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Chase HARRISON (CAN19970610) Spy |
## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | New Zealand | Trent JONES (NZL19940812) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
927 | New Zealand | Nicholas FOX (NZL19931113) YessBMX |
2nd | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
915 | Mexico | Fernie JACQUEZ (USA19920516) |
3rd | 7 | 5th | 1st | 1st |
876 | Jamaica | Maliek BYNDLOSS (JAM19950321) SSQUARED/ANSWER |
4th | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
66 | British Columbia BC | James PALMER (CAN19941103) Yess BMX |
5th | 8 | 1st | 4th | 3rd |
15 | British Columbia BC | Kevin HILL (CAN19860627) Oakley |
6th | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
217 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jeffrey JACOBSEN (CAN19900620) Alias |
7th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
99 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Manuel CADLE (CAN19880608) GHP |
8th | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
113 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tanner VANDENHOVEN (CAN19960529) Staats |
13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
214 | British Columbia BC | Jared ENNIS (CAN19981030) Maple Ridge Cycle, Bell Helmets |
14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | |
403 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Alexander SAILER (CAN19910403) Staats LoneWolf |
16 | 7th | 7th | 2nd | |
803 | CALGARY BMX AB | Adam BOURNS (CAN19930803) Cranx |
19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
780 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mitchell WARKEN (CAN19930812) |
19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
512 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ray FENWICK (CAN19960215) |
20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Nico DIAZ (CAN20070403) |
1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Seth HARDING (CAN20071003) |
2nd | 1st | - | 8 | 2nd | 5th | 1st |
029 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Russell KALASHNIKOFF (CAN20071029) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
301 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Cole WILLCOTT (CAN20070301) |
4th | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
823 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Parker HOCHREITER (CAN20070823) |
5th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
327 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Keelan SCHIMPF (CAN20070327) |
6th | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
11 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Wyatt SIMPSON (CAN20070828) |
7th | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
824 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Leo MARSTEN (CAN20070824) |
8th | 3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
318 | CALGARY BMX AB | Stijn REHORST (CAN20070318) |
5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | |
7 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Zachary BROWN (CAN20071216) Tru-Fab |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th | |
12 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Noah HASSELBERG (CAN20070914) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | |
127 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ronin Isaac RATTAI (CAN20071127) |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
9 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ethan KITT (CAN20071027) Nails by Char |
7th | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th | |
510 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Grant STUART (CAN20070510) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
106 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Xander HAMEL (CAN20071006) |
DNF:8 | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | |
13 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Annon ST. DENNIS (CAN20071201) |
8th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Paxton TUDOR (CAN20070608) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
13X | Airdrie Bmx AB | Joey O'HARA (CAN20071211) RT Muddin |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
904 | CALGARY BMX AB | William CAPUTO (CAN20070904) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
018 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jackson DUKOVAC (CAN20071018) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bogart FERGUSON (CAN20070110) Racer Army |
1st | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Byron ZURBRIGGEN (CAN20070626) |
2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
5X | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lachlan BRENNER (CAN20070616) |
3rd | 1st | - | 9 | 6th | 1st | 2nd |
12 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Easton ARANEDA (CAN20070223) |
4th | 2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
24 | Calgary Bmx AB | Will POWLAN (CAN20070924) |
5th | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Matthew MCLEAN (CAN20070723) |
6th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
04 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Colby MOTZ (CAN20070101) |
7th | 3rd | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
227 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Alexandre MIRANDA (CAN20070227) |
8th | 4th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
10 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Chase BUFFEL (CAN20071027) |
5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | |
O2 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Jackson HARNETT (CAN20071123) Cyclepath Medicine Hat |
5th | - | 9 | 1st | 3rd | 5th | |
927 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Carter ARIK (CAN20070927) |
6th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st | |
5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Cole HANSEN (CAN20070603) 2 Cycle Micheals |
6th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | |
3X | CALGARY BMX AB | Jackson VANDERVEEN | - | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
418 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Owen MABIE | - | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
626 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Jack COOMBS (CAN20070626) |
- | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
904 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cohen COLLIER (CAN20070904) |
- | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
9 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Colton GOULDING (CAN20070330) Forever Floors |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | CALGARY BMX AB | David MEYNIN (CAN20060405) |
1st | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
309 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kurtis HALL (CAN20060309) |
2nd | 1st | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
118 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Brett FISHER (CAN20060118) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
205 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Nicholas BALDWIN (CAN20060205) |
4th | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
614 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jordan CHIBRY (CAN20060614) |
5th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
225 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Konrad ZIMMERMANN (CAN20061225) |
6th | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
125 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Lukas SHANK (CAN20061125) |
7th | 3rd | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
501 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jaden MAFFENBEIER (CAN20060501) |
8th | 4th | - | 12 | 6th | 3rd | 3rd |
411 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Colin FISHER (CAN20060411) |
5th | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd | |
9 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Austin JENSEN (CAN20060630) Monarch Roofing Center |
5th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
8 | RED DEER BMX AB | Jacob VELETI (CAN20060926) |
6th | - | 9 | DNF:6 | 2nd | 1st | |
504 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Casey LAEVENS (CAN20060504) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
418 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Tristan WHITE (CAN20060418) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | DNF:6 | 4th | |
423 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kameron WILKINSON (CAN20060423) |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
11 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gus HEARTY (CAN20060519) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th | |
127 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jordan VERHOEVEN (CAN20061127) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
103 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nathan BEST (CAN20061103) |
- | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | RED DEER BMX AB | Shawn LEE (CAN19740411) |
1st | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Calvin KIMMITT (CAN19751011) |
2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
74 | British Columbia BC | Jon RONDEAU (CAN19740613) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Darren WILLIAMS (CAN19661130) DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
713 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Bradley STREADWICK (CAN19750713) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
AB4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Greg NELSON (CAN19740414) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
AB5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Darcy FRANK (CAN19680714) |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
114 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Casey SHANK (CAN19750114) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
10 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Brad WILSON (CAN19730328) |
- | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
920 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Will JONES (CAN19650920) |
- | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jada DUECK (CAN20070829) |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
910 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Kaylee HARRISON (CAN20070910) |
2nd | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
915 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lauren DUBBELDAM (CAN20070915) |
3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryn BAILLIE (CAN20070603) Tiger Electric Ltd |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
731 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Heidi MCMURDO (CAN20070731) |
5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Reese OCHITWA (CAN20070704) Bombshell |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
014 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Trystyn OTTO (CAN20071014) |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
AB1 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Myla MOTZ (6XF) (CAN20090628) |
8th | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
108 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Brianne KILLEEN-KIMPE (CAN20070108) |
- | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
AB2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Amelia RUSH (6XF) (CAN20090605) |
- | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
AB5 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Faith FEDYNIAK (CAN20070816) Joe's Bikes and other Delights |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
530 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ashtynn FORSBERG (7NF) | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Rachel WAKALUK (CAN20071115) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | |
6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Emerson MCTAGGART (CAN20070402) |
- | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
819 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Joshua HAGEL (CAN20100310) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Caleb CAREY | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
430 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jaycob HOEDEL (CAN20080430) |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Reuben BABER (CAN20080104) |
4th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
518 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Brayson KLEIN (CAN20080518) |
5th | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
10 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Carter DAVIDSON | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
903 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Fynn THOMSON | 7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
324X | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Maksym CHERNEZKY (CAN20080324) |
8th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
324 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Harley DEGLOW (CAN20080324) |
- | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
AB6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Parx GORDON (CAN20080618) Original Joe's |
- | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
924 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gabriel BLONDEAU (CAN20080924) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
617 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Spencer JONES (CAN20080617) |
- | 19 | DNF:7 | 7th | 5th | |
8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Lucas ENGLOT (CAN20081101) RT Mud Consulting LTD |
- | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
505 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cohen CHRISTENSEN (CAN20080505) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj LAURELL (CAN20080129) |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB2 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Liam VANOENE (CAN20080123) Time Out Beauty Retreat |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jaxson ROSS (CAN20080201) |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
718 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Finn MCNAMARA (CAN20080718) |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
AB8 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mason PIKE (CAN20080215) |
5th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
403 | Club Unknown ? | Landen HIEBERT | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brady PEARSON (CAN20080819) Velocity |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
103 | Club Unknown ? | Colton MICHEAL | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Bennett MCTAGGART (CAN20080601) |
- | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2X | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Kaige RUDICHUK (CAN20060529) |
1st | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
3X | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brock FOSTER (CAN20060103) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Gabriel VANOENE (CAN20060506) Time Out Beauty Retreat |
3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Sam SCOTT (CAN20060213) Bike Bros |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | RED DEER BMX AB | Graeson ABEL (CAN20060204) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Austin MCLEOD (CAN20061221) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
11 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Cameron MCLEOD (CAN20061221) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
6 | RED DEER BMX AB | Taylor BOLL (CAN20060409) |
8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
3 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Ryder COOKE (CAN20060915) |
- | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd | |
7 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Easton MCALISTER (CAN20061209) Rollfab |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
004 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Braedan OLIVER (CAN20061004) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Riley CAREY | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | CALGARY BMX AB | James SMITH | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Carter STATHAM (CAN20050225) Fabsol Canada Inc |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
713 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Garret COMMANDEUR (CAN20050713) |
4th | - | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
105 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kieron SCHAFFEL (CAN20051105) |
5th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
520 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Layne MOOTH (CAN20050520) |
6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | DNF:6 |
829 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Colby CARDWELL (CAN20050829) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd |
14 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tate BAILLIE (CAN20050930) Tiger Electric Ltd |
8th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
221 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Kevin CLARKE (CAN20051221) Clarke Safety Consulting Inc. |
- | 13 | 6th | 3rd | 4th | |
124 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Hudson STUCKLESS (CAN20050124) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
16 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Konar SIMPSON (CAN20050619) |
- | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
15 | Calgary Bmx AB | Devan FRASER (CAN20051127) |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Pacey BOONE Team Boone |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | Club Unknown ? | Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tyson WAKALUK (CAN20050520) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
13 | Calgary Bmx AB | Karsten CHIRZYNSKI (CAN20050528) |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
02 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Kaiden CLEROUX (CAN20050612) |
5th | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
10 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Ty OCHITWA (CAN20050909) Bombshell |
6th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Charlie NELSON (CAN20050721) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
217 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cole FISCHER (CAN20051217) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
104 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Justin ANDRES (CAN20051104) |
- | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
029 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Devin VANDERVEEN (CAN20051029) |
- | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
12 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Connor TRECHKA (CAN20050131) Precision Powersports |
- | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
9 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Luke CHRISTENSEN (CAN20051213) |
- | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | |
O7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Grady MCLEOD (CAN20050824) |
- | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Isaac BABER (CAN20051017) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Aiden DUMONCEAUX (CAN20040318) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
519 | Club Unknown ? | Kine FOSTER FXR |
2nd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
824 | Club Unknown ? | Jared ADAM | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Dawson CAMPBELL (CAN20040816) |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
807 | Club Unknown ? | Jaxon FRENCH | 5th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
624 | Independent CAN | James PETRIE (CAN20040624) Joe's Bikes and Other Delights |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Creston HENDERSON (CAN20040522) |
7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
120 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Eric KITT (CAN20040120) |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
805 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Reid HUFF (CAN20040805) |
- | ## | DNF:5 | CR:7 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
407 | CALGARY BMX AB | Wout REHORST (CAN20040407) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
3 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Frank DOERR (CAN20040204) |
2nd | - | 8 | 5th | 2nd | 1st |
105 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Owen DUBBELDAM (CAN20041105) |
3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jaron DEERING (CAN20040805) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
10 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Tyler RYAN (CAN20040209) R T Mudding |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Owen FRANK (CAN20040806) |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
13 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Cody HERTER (CAN20041105) Dirty Deeds |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Reginald ROOKS (CAN20040412) |
8th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
01 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley KIMMITT (CAN20041118) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Liam HARRISON (CAN20041106) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Sebastian WEBB (CAN20040308) Phoenix Roofing |
1st | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
AB1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan TREMEL (CAN20040813) Crupi |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Max GANAKOVSKY (CAN20040124) Vista Projects Ltd |
3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
AB3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tristin PASITNEY (CAN20040515) Cranx BMX |
4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Caleb JONES (CAN20041230) Crupi Team Green Canada |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
AB8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Noah BOYKO (CAN20041014) Staats Lone Wolf |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Josh OGILVIE (CAN20040628) Velocity |
DNF | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
9 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Cole DANBY (CAN20040421) Dkoi Bikes and Bombshell |
- | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
501 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Troy WILLIAMS (CAN20040501) DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
- | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Luka DIKIC (CAN20030803) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
7 | RED DEER BMX AB | Deacyn PARK (CAN20030317) |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cole ELSON (CAN20030208) |
3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 1st | 6th |
11 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Caleb HASSELBERG (CAN20030516) |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Zachary HOGAN (CAN20030606) GHP Canada |
5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Colten RICHTER (CAN20030123) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Keegan PHILPOT (CAN20030618) Godspeed longboards |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
207 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Ethan HOLTZ (CAN20030207) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brady ESAU (CAN20030812) ParaSport Science |
- | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
321 | Club Unknown ? | Jacob FEATHERSTONE | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
12 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Damien STREADWICK (CAN20031127) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Ryland FOUGERE (CAN20030621) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | British Columbia BC | Ryan TOUGAS Yess BMX |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Conner OLIVER (CAN20020327) Alberta Team |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI (CAN20021116) |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Benjamin BESSEL (CAN20020210) Vulture Energy Ltd. |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zach NEUFELD (CAN20020220) Velocity |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
222 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER (CAN20020222) Bert & Macs Sports/Lafarge |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
2 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Matthew MCMURDO (CAN20020807) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
AB7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryk JANKE (CAN20020726) Crupi Team Green Canada |
- | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Benjamin STREADWICK (CAN20020123) |
- | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Jared HILDEBRANDT (CAN20010507) ghp canada |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Connor WENSEL (CAN20011018) AB Team/ Cranx |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
409 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Ethan ADAMS (CAN20010409) |
3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
AB7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Matteo BREGLIANO (CAN20011122) Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital |
4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
AB4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brycen ANDREWS (CAN20010106) RT Muddin |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
712 | Calgary Bmx AB | Brendan VANDERKUIP (CAN20010712) Mom and Dad |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Zachary RYAN (CAN20010115) R T Mudding |
7th | - | 9 | 1st | 5th | 3rd |
04 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Wyatt ANDRES (CAN20010522) |
8th | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
AB6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kieran SLAPMAN (CAN20010822) |
- | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
1 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Damien WILDING (CAN20010531) Straight Up Erectors |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
703 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Chris FERGUSON (CAN19710703) |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Calvin KIMMITT (CAN19751011) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Dennis STATHAM (CAN19740403) |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Bruno STAPPERS (CAN19700125) |
4th | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Marco BREGLIANO (CAN19720722) Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
705 | Calgary Bmx AB | James VANDERKUIP (CAN19690705) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
714 | Calgary Bmx AB | Darcy FRANK (CAN19680714) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
119 | Calgary Bmx AB | Sascha CHIRZYNSKI (CAN19751119) |
DNF | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
114 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Casey SHANK (CAN19750114) |
- | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
211 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Devin ST. DENNIS (CAN19740211) |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
101 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Roy NOBES (CAN19751101) |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
AB8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Igor GANAKOVSKY (CAN19740226) Vista Projects Ltd |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Peytyn FRANK (CAN20090517) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Claire REID (CAN20090331) Velocity |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
115 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Solvay SEMMENS (CAN20091115) Vicious cycle/Grizzly Outdoor |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Lydia ENGLOT (CAN20060212) RT Mud Consulting LTD |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Taya GORDON (CAN20060427) State and Main |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
917 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Alexia PETRIK (CAN20060917) |
3 | 10 | DNF:4 | 3rd | 3rd |
824 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Savannah KRILL (CAN20060824) |
4 | 13 | 3rd | CR:6 | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Hailey TREMEL (CAN20060920) Crupi |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Mackenzie WORBECK (CAN20060320) Velocity |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1X | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jalyn HOLINSKI (8XF) (CAN20070320) Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd. |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Sydney SMITH (CAN20060125) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Aurora ROCHELEAU (CAN20060313) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
AB7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Natalia REID (CAN20060908) Velocity |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Skyla GRENIER (CAN20051220) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Holly MCLEOD (CAN20050824) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
616 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ella BUSBY (CAN20050616) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Devin POINTEN (CAN20051031) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
125 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mackenzie HILTON (CAN20050125) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kaylynn BAINARD-NOBES (CAN20051011) Velocity |
6 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
523 | CALGARY BMX AB | Samantha BEST (CAN20050523) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Abygale REEVE (CAN20051007) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Hallie GAUTHIER (CAN20050722) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Hannah NORTHWOOD (CAN20050125) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
718 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Morgan ZIMMERMANN (CAN20040718) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
615 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brenna DURLING (CAN20040615) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
124 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Isabella KRILL (CAN20041124) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Lana CARLING (CAN20041129) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Amber HUPKA (CAN20040326) Velocity |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Sophie GIBBS (CAN20040910) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Isabella BREGLIANO (CAN20040905) Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Delaney JONES (CAN20041230) Crupi Team Green Canada |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
AB7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mallory OGILVIE (CAN20040628) Velocity |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB4 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jorianna MCALISTER (CAN20040419) Rollfab |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Katie SCOTT (CAN20030610) Bike Bros |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | RED DEER BMX AB | Kyleigh BOYLAN (CAN20031218) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB7 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Briony FOKKENS (CAN20030819) Rockstar Family |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Keanna DUECK (CAN20031130) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Jaedan DYOK (CAN20031127) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tanika NUGENT (CAN20020116) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
206 | Club Unknown ? | Makenna FOSTER FXR |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Willow POINTEN (CAN20020601) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin OGILVIE (CAN20020531) Velocity |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB1X | RED DEER BMX AB | Lindsay HALL (12XF) (CAN20030426) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB 3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Emma WORKUN (CAN20020925) ATOMIC IMPROV |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Emily HENDERSON (12XF) (CAN20030126) Devo |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
N2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Molly SIMPSON (CAN20021211) |
5 | 13 | 1st | DNF:5 | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tegan PASITNEY (CAN20011116) Atomic Improv |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Coralee HILTON (CAN20010825) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB5 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Isabelle MCLEAN (CAN20010926) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
124 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Paige MOLDENHAUER (CAN20010124) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kelly Ann HEUGHAN (CAN20000118) Team Alberta Well Green Tech |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jordan KNAPPE (14XF) (CAN20010219) Alberta BMX |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kendra ENNS (CAN20000727) Bert & Macs |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB4 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jensen SPROXTON (CAN20000915) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
AB3X | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Geneva GRONDIN (14XF) (CAN20011113) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Jordan JENSEN (CAN19990425) Monarch Roofing Center |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Mckayla ROCHELEAU (CAN19990214) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB3 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Vanessa WHALING (CAN19991022) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Jessalyn PHILLIPS (CAN19990423) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Zach CROFT (CAN20000315) AB Prov Team B&P Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Riley MAY (15IM) (CAN20001012) Team Dkoi AB |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Chase BAINARD-BEGIN (CAN20000113) Velocity |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brian JOHNSON (CAN19970630) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Benjamin CROFT (CAN19970430) B&P Cycle |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Lance TESSIER (CAN19970703) Iron Horse Energy |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Lance PHILLIPS (CAN19950818) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
804 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Devon VICKERY (CAN19940804) GHP |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jordan ABRAHAMSON (29XM) (CAN19890317) RT Muddin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lyndon RUSH (CAN19801124) |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS (40+XM) (CAN19661130) DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
910 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Justin DOEHRING (29XM) (CAN19860910) |
4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
411 | RED DEER BMX AB | Shawn LEE (40+XM) (CAN19740411) Staats Lone Wolf Rocky Mtn Bike'n Board |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
AB3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Adam KNIGHT (CAN19850823) Velocity cycle |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) (CAN19720130) DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kiera ROXBURGH (16NF) (CAN19990104) PT Kinetics |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
326 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Rhonda GRENIER (CAN19790326) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB3 | Club Unknown ? | Samatha ANDRES | 4 | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
305 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Lisette MCCRACKEN (CAN19880305) |
5 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
707 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Amber HARNETT (CAN19800707) |
6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Michelle TOWER (CAN19760527) |
7 | 22 | 6th | 7th | CR:9 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
627 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Toby DUBBELDAM (CAN20100627) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
506 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Brody PARDY (CAN20100506) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
708 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Blake POTTER (CAN20100708) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
610 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Nolan COLBY (CAN20100610) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gage CARSON (CAN20100202) DKOI Bikes/Bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
623 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam KITT (CAN20100623) Nails by Char |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
505 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dreven HAMEL (CAN20100505) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
608 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Dane ST DENNIS (CAN20100608) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
324 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Parker HARRISON (CAN20100324) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
622 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Dylan HARNETT (CAN20100622) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Gavin WILSON (CAN20091219) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
526 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Ryder COLBY (CAN20090526) |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
504 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Keinyn LE GROS (CAN20090405) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
423 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Brody ARTHUR (CAN20090423) |
4 | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd |
211 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Xavier ZAKOWSKY (CAN20090211) |
5 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
603 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Aiden MABIE | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
702 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jayden DOUCETTE (CAN20090702) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
119 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Jd ARDRON (CAN20091109) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan VLAHAKIS (CAN20090316) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
502 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jarett HARVEY (CAN20090502) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
420 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Easton TANSOWNY (CAN20090420) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB7 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Lucas BROWN (CAN20090604) Tru-Fab |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
AB3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Kanein BAUMUNG (CAN20090217) |
5 | 16 | 8th | 3rd | 5th |
909 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Cash WALKER (CAN20090909) Triangle W |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Xander HURTEAU (CAN20090821) |
7 | 21 | 6th | 8th | 7th |
328 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ewan THOMSON (CAN20090328) |
8 | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
522 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Nolan REILING (CAN20080522) Opus Stewart Weir |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Chase ARANEDA (6XM) (CAN20090224) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
02 | RED DEER BMX AB | Ryland GOULDING (6XM) (CAN20090321) Forever Floors |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ryan CHIRZYNSKI (CAN20070816) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | RED DEER BMX AB | Blake SHEPHERD-COLBERG (CAN20070716) Cornerstone Excavating |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oscar TWELLS (CAN20070507) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Oliver JACKSON (CAN20061120) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Caleb GRAHAM (CAN20060325) Mountain Toys |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Austen WENSEL (CAN20060103) Cranx |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Logan WEBB (CAN20060403) Phoenix Roofing |
4 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Marc STREADWICK (CAN20060420) |
5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Shayne HALL (CAN20060810) |
6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
AB1 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Connor PLEICH (CAN20060111) |
7 | 21 | 5th | 7th | CR:9 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | RED DEER BMX AB | Carson KOWASKI (CAN20050103) |
1 | 10 | DNF:8 | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Nickolas NUGENT (CAN20050525) |
2 | 11 | 7th | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Joron DYOK (CAN20050530) |
3 | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
AB3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Joey HUBER (CAN20050428) Havoc Hockey |
4 | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
N6 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tristan STOREY 1676639 Ltd |
5 | 12 | 1st | 3rd | 8th |
AB6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Drey HOLINSKI (CAN20050817) Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd. |
6 | 16 | 4th | 7th | 5th |
N8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Atley CARSON (CAN20050408) DKOI Bikes/Bombshell |
7 | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th |
5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Teagan SLAPMAN (CAN20050301) |
8 | 20 | 5th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Gavin OTSUJI (CAN20031205) |
1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
929 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Ryan RACICH (CAN20030929) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
818 | CALGARY BMX AB | Ryan GREEN (CAN20030818) Go Pages |
3 | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th |
7 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Kade MOTYCKA (CAN20030630) |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jack HEARTY (CAN20030729) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Liam MULLETT (CAN20031102) Alberta Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
206 | CALGARY BMX AB | Matthew PRIMEAU (CAN20030206) Prime Developments |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Nicholas MOODOO (CAN20031123) RT Muddin |
3 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
AB6 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Zackery (BLAIR) WORBECK (CAN20031013) Velocity |
4 | 13 | 3rd | 3rd | 7th |
4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Rylan SLAPMAN (CAN20030213) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Nicholas NORTHWOOD (CAN20030402) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
AB5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Tyler SMITH (CAN20030503) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Club Unknown ? | Deklan VELTKAMP | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
507 | CALGARY BMX AB | Landon CRONK | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
129 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Jacob KRILL (CAN20020129) |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
517 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Andrew DURLING (CAN20020517) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
509 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Allan PLUNKETT (CAN20020509) |
5 | 13 | 1st | 5th | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nathanial OTSUJI (CAN20020221) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Sidney ENGLOT (CAN20021218) RT Mud Consulting LTD |
2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
116 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON (CAN20021116) |
3 | 9 | 4th | 1st | 4th |
9 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Zachary REPP (CAN20020518) |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
406 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Ryan MYSEK (CAN20020406) Alias |
5 | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
123 | Calgary Bmx AB | Josh UKRAINETZ (CAN20020123) Vulture Energy & Mom's Wallet |
6 | 19 | 6th | 8th | 5th |
O15 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Connor MOLDENHAUER (CAN20021015) |
7 | 20 | 5th | 7th | 8th |
7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Darren COMMANDEUR (CAN20020619) |
8 | 21 | 8th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Kaleb SAGAN (CAN20010207) |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tatum PARKER (CAN20010703) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
126 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Joel HUFF (CAN20010126) |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
105 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tyler BLAIS (CAN20011105) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jack ZRUNA (CAN20010826) B&P Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | CALGARY BMX AB | Ethan FREEMAN (CAN20011020) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
11 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jordan ROCHELEAU (CAN20010505) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
9 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Caleb BOONE Team Boone |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Calgary Bmx AB | Corbin RUTHVEN (CAN19990601) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | James ZRUNA (CAN19990923) B&P Cycle |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Jesseppe HERTER (CAN19991031) Dirty Deeds |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
01 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Nicholas DOEHRING (CAN19991108) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
6 | RED DEER BMX AB | Jordan BOONE (CAN19990611) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Nicholas WOLUSCHUK-FRANK (CAN19981228) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
3 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Ross TOMLINSON (CAN19970214) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jordan HARRIS (16IM) (CAN19990708) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Kolbi SMITH-HEIN (CAN19950530) RT Muddin |
4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
2X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Konner SMITH-HEIN (CAN19980928) RT Muddin |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
226 | Club Unknown ? | Royce ROBINS (24NM) | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Tyler SEMMENS (CAN19771022) Vicious cycle/grizzly outdoor |
1 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Kurt MOTYCKA (CAN19810312) |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
AB7 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Andrew MOTZ (CAN19810906) |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
N7 | CALGARY BMX AB | Clayton STOREY 1676639 Ltd |
4 | 13 | 4th | 1st | 8th |
410 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Kyle THOMSON (CAN19840410) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
113 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cory ZAKOWSKY (CAN19790113) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
805 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Bradley CHRISTENSEN (CAN19770805) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
226 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dallas PIKE (CAN19780226) |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Noah BOYKO (CAN20041014) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Caleb JONES (CAN20041230) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Red Deer Bmx AB | John SANSOM (CAN20041122) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zach NEUFELD (CAN20020220) Velocity |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
207 | Club Unknown ? | Miles COLE | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
726 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Taryk JANKE (CAN20020726) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | Club Unknown ? | Pardo ZAMBARNA | 1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
818 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Lance PHILLIPS (17-29MC) (CAN19950818) |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
728 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK (CAN19780728) |
3 | 8 | 1st | 4th | 3rd |
AB2 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Nick GAUTHIER (CAN19800712) |
4 | 12 | 2nd | 3rd | 7th |
5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Mathew TRECHKA (CAN19810224) Precision Powersports |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
823 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Adam KNIGHT (CAN19850823) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
123 | CALGARY BMX AB | Frederick BEST (CAN19790123) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Rhonda GRENIER (CAN19790326) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Michelle TOWER (CAN19760527) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
608 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tasha BEST (CAN19790608) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Deborah WILLIAMS (CAN19720130) DW's Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Erin FRANK (CAN19750526) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tasha ENNS (CAN19700708) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |