BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Jul/2015 16:14:08
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | BMX La Tuque QC | Thessalie BRUNEAU (CAN20060405) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
420 | BMX Beauport QC | Jasmine HARVEY (CAN20061213) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
428 | BMX Drummond QC | Maripier FORTIN (CAN20071002) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
426 | BMX Crabtree QC | Charlotte DEMONTIGNY (CAN20060113) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
407 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Noémy TREMBLAY (CAN20060804) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
427 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Victoria DUBE (CAN20070809) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
437 | BMX Drummond QC | Laury LUPIEN (can20070801) |
7 | 22 | 7th | 7th | 8th |
422 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Laurence BELLEMARE (BW5-7) (CAN20090330) |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | Airdrie BMX AB | Abygale REEVE (BW10) (CAN20051007) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
435 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Laurie LAFORGE (can20040813) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
412 | okotoks bmx AB | Sophie GIBBS (CAN20040910) |
3 | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
438 | BMX Shawi QC | Megan VEILLETTE (BW10) (can20051003) |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
418 | Airdrie BMX AB | Skyla GRENIER (BW10) (CAN20051220) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | Club Unknown ? | Britney HOVENCAMP (Can20020324) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
410 | Red Deer BMX AB | Molly SIMPSON (CAN20021211) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
419 | Club Unknown ? | Leane LAMPRON (BW12) (Can20030520) |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
421 | BMX Beauport QC | Lily-Maude HARVEY (BW12) (CAN20030205) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
401 | Club Unknown ? | Megan MUYS (CAN20020412) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
416 | Airdrie BMX AB | Alexandra REEVE (BW12) (CAN20030509) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
431 | BMX QSA QC | Eve PAQUET (BW12) (CAN20031104) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
406 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Gabrielle OUELLETTE (CAN20021207) |
DNF | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
432 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Thalie FOURNIER (CAN20020606) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Hebert AVRIANA (CAN20000229) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
409 | Club Unknown ? | Alison GRECHT (CAN20000312) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
405 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Kelly Ann HEUGHAN (CAN20000118) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
403 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Knappe JORDAN (BW14) (CAN20010219) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
425 | Club Unknown ? | Sarah MCSWEENEY (BW14) (CAN20010615) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
414 | Club Unknown ? | Alexandrine TROTTIER (BW14) (CAN20010309) |
6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
433 | BMX Crabtree QC | Andréa GRANDCHAMP (BW14) (CAN20010817) |
7th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
424 | Club Unknown ? | Cailyn WALLBANK (CAN20001028) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
408 | BMX Drummond QC | Félicia LÉVESQUE (CAN20000626) |
- | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (BW16) (CAN19990607) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
436 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Audrey LEBOEUF (can19980811) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
413 | BMX La Tuque QC | Alyzée BRUNEAU (BW16) (CAN19991026) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
417 | BMX Drummond QC | Sandra DUCHESNE (can19740831) |
4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
429 | BMX QSA QC | Anick FOURNIER (CAN19801001) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
430 | BMX QSA QC | Caroline POIRIER (CAN19790326) |
6 | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
439 | BMX QSA QC | Anick VEZINA (CAN19850409) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
423 | BMX QSA QC | Marie-Claude BERNARD (CAN19770213) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BMX Drummond QC | Renaud JOYAL (CAN20090323) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
134 | Airdrie BMX AB | Gage CARSON (CAN20100202) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
128 | Club Unknown ? | Xavier LEFEBVRE (CAN20090426) |
3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
183 | BMX Drummond QC | Thomas BOIVIN (CAN20090808) |
4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
240 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Maxime GAUDET (CAN20100323) |
5th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
142 | BMX QSA QC | Joseph BELLEFEUILLE (can20090918) |
6th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
273 | Club Unknown ? | Loïc O'CONNOR (can20090616) |
DNF | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
138 | BMX Crabtree QC | Xavier LEMIRE (CAN20090206) |
DNF | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
279 | BMX QSA QC | Philippe RHÉAUME (CAN20090407) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
209 | BMX QSA QC | Theo BEDARD (CAN20100729) |
- | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
255 | BMX Gatineau QC | Ludovic LAFONTAINE (CAN20090627) |
- | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
198 | BMX Shawi QC | Victor GROSLEAU COSSETTE (CAN20090908) |
- | 19 | CR:10 | 4th | 5th | |
282 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Derreck SENNEVILLE (Can20100118) |
- | 20 | 6th | 8th | 6th | |
218 | BMX QSA QC | Albert BOUCHARD (CAN20090806) |
- | 20 | 7th | 5th | DNF:8 | |
101 | BMX La Tuque QC | Charles DIONNE (can20101021) |
- | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th | |
104 | Club Unknown ? | Grégoire LEDUC (CAN20100217) |
- | 23 | DNF:7 | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | BMX QSA QC | Zakary KAISER (CAN20080409) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
241 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Samuel GAUDET (CAN20080324) |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
150 | Club Unknown ? | Félix MATHYS (CAN20080921) |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
219 | BMX QSA QC | Léo BOUCHARD (CAN20080326) |
4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
261 | Club Unknown ? | Élie LAVOIE (CAN20080507) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
221 | BMX Drummond QC | Vincent BROCHET (CAN20080918) |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
249 | BMX QSA QC | Thomas JACQUES (CAN20080319) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
206 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Eliott BEAUDIN (CAN20080517) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
197 | BMX Shawi QC | Emile GROSLEAU (CAN20080717) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | BMX Drummond QC | Henri JOYAL (CAN20070703) |
1st | - | 8 | DNF:6 | 1st | 1st |
288 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Logan WILTON (CAN20070405) |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
103 | Club Unknown ? | Charles LEDUC (CAN20070312) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
258 | Club Unknown ? | Antoine LANOIE (CAN20070411) |
4th | - | 12 | DNF:6 | 4th | 2nd |
105 | Club Unknown ? | Ludovik LÉPINE (CAN20070822) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
217 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Félix-Antoine BONNEAU (CAN20070823) |
6th | - | 12 | 6th | 3rd | 3rd |
259 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Mykaël LARIVIERE (CAN20070327) |
7th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
212 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Eliot BLANCHETTE (CAN20071012) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
285 | BMX Beauport QC | Jesse LATULIPPE (CAN20070726) |
- | 12 | 2nd | 5th | 5th | |
184 | BMX Drummond QC | Charles BOIVIN (CAN20070722) |
- | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | |
254 | BMX QSA QC | Diego LAFLEUR (can20071020) |
- | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th | |
227 | BMX QSA QC | Victor CHOUINARD (CAN20070616) |
- | 19 | 5th | 6th | CR:8 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | BMX QSA QC | Édouard BELLEFEUILLE (can20060809) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
168 | BMX Cap QC | Edouard LACHANCE (CAN20060102) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
278 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis RHÉAUME (CAN20061224) |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
274 | Club Unknown ? | Mathis O'CONNOR (CAN20060717) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
215 | Club Unknown ? | Lorenzo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20060913) |
5th | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
229 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre FORTIN (CAN20060410) |
6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
251 | BMX QSA QC | Jakob KAISER (CAN20060924) |
7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
151 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Romeo BRUNELLE (Can20060926) |
8th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
250 | BMX QSA QC | William JACQUES (CAN20060806) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
125 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | William PARÉ (CAN20061020) |
- | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
245 | Club Unknown ? | Lucas GOSSELIN (can20060512) |
- | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
238 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Alexandre GAUDET (CAN20060424) |
- | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
177 | BMX Drummond QC | Renaud SOUCY (CAN20060628) |
- | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
191 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Robin ROY (CAN20060519) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | Red Deer BMX AB | Raymont RYAN (CAN20050611) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
112 | Club Unknown ? | Caelan MACNEIL (Can20050414) |
2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
129 | BMX Drummond QC | Aleck VENNE-DIOTE (CAN20050511) |
3rd | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
188 | Club Unknown ? | Lance ZUFELT (CAN20050826) |
4th | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
231 | Club Unknown ? | Léo PAQUET (CAN20051005) |
5th | 3rd | - | 9 | DNF:6 | 2nd | 1st |
116 | Calgary BMX AB | Tristan STOREY (can20050108) |
6th | 4th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
226 | BMX QSA QC | Vincent CHARRON (CAN20050404) |
7th | 4th | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
135 | Airdrie BMX AB | Atley CARSON (CAN20050408) |
8th | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
220 | BMX Drummond QC | Nicolas BROCHET (CAN20051016) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | |
193 | Cycle Max Racing QC | Nicolas RUEL (CAN20050706) |
5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | |
269 | Cycle Max Racing QC | Pierre-Olivier MARCOUILLER (CAN20050621) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
181 | BMX QSA QC | Maverick HAWEY (CAN20050528) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
222 | BMX QSA QC | Renaud CHABOT (CAN20051202) |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 2nd | 6th | |
232 | BMX Shawi QC | Mathieu MONGRAIN (CAN20050923) |
7th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
207 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Loan BEAUDIN (CAN20051216) |
8th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | |
260 | BMX QSA QC | Alexis LAVOIE (CAN20050519) |
8th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
289 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Zachary WILTON (CAN20050313) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 6th | 4th | |
264 | BMX Bromont QC | Rémi LEMIEUX (can20050426) |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
223 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Nathan CHARBONNEAU (can20051018) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
265 | BMX Bromont QC | Jacob LEPINE (CAN20050915) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
246 | BMX Bromont QC | Ludovic HALLÉ (CAN20050605) |
- | - | 16 | CR:7 | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | Club Unknown ? | Edouard PROULX (CAN20040321) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
119 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Zachary TREMBLAY (CAN20040317) |
2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
118 | BMX Drummond QC | Nataniel DEGRACE (CAN20040506) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
123 | BMX Beauport QC | Benjamin LORTIE (can20040221) |
4th | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
235 | Club Unknown ? | Frederic GAGNON (Can20040617) |
5th | 3rd | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
214 | Club Unknown ? | Arturo BONNALLIE MILLOCH (Can20040416) |
6th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
126 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Félix PARÉ (CAN20040228) |
7th | 2nd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
247 | Club Unknown ? | Bandon HOVENCAMP (Can20041117) |
8th | 3rd | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th |
148 | Club Unknown ? | Xavier MATHYS (CAN20041128) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
277 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Elliot RÉMILLARD (CAN20040102) |
5th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
228 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Louis-Edouard DUBE (CAN20040605) |
DNF:6 | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | |
281 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Rémy RODRIGUE (CAN20040422) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
242 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | William LEMIRE (CAN20040320) |
- | - | 12 | 2nd | 4th | 6th | |
276 | BMX La Tuque QC | Benjamin PRATTE (can20040707) |
- | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
230 | BMX Drummond QC | Gabriel FORTIN (CAN20041102) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
205 | Club Unknown ? | Julien BARIL (Can20040303) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
257 | BMX Sherbrooke QC | Clovis LANGEVIN (CAN20040610) |
- | - | 20 | CR:8 | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | Club Unknown ? | Cole ZUFELT (CAN20031003) |
1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
154 | Club Unknown ? | Aiden GRECHT (CAN20030719) |
2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
185 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Mathys TOUGAS (CAN20030604) |
3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
107 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Mullett LIAM (CAN20031102) |
4th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
173 | BMX Drummond QC | Xavier MALTAIS (CAN20030216) |
5th | 4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
139 | BMX La Tuque QC | Frédéric CHARLAND (CAN20030827) |
6th | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
266 | BMX Bromont QC | Simon-Olivier LEPINE (CAN20031219) |
7th | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
169 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Thomas JODOIN (CAN20030305) |
8th | 4th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
256 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Benjamin LAFORGE (can20040724) |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | |
190 | BMX Beauport QC | Jason LACHANCE (CAN20030515) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th | |
124 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Jeremie VINCENT (can20030119) |
6th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd | |
132 | BMX La Tuque QC | Xavier DUCHESNEAU (CAN20031213) |
6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th | |
208 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Mederick BEAUDIN (CAN20030415) |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | |
284 | Club Unknown ? | Félix ST-SAUVEUR (CAN20030905) |
7th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
244 | Club Unknown ? | Gabriel GOSSELIN (can20030927) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
239 | BMX Shawi QC | Aiden MORTON (CAN20030804) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 6th | 2nd | |
224 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Xavier CHARBONNEAU (can20030221) |
- | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
166 | BMX Beauport QC | Adrien PAITRE (CAN20031109) |
- | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | |
176 | BMX Bromont QC | Sébastien DUBUC (CAN20030222) |
- | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
161 | Club Unknown ? | William JETTE (CAN20030131) |
- | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
237 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Marc-Antoine GAGNON (CAN20031010) |
- | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
211 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Jonatan BISTODEAU (can20030224) |
- | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
195 | BMX Beauport QC | Raphael COOPER (can20030226) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
268 | BMX Drummond QC | Carl LUPIEN (can20030726) |
- | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Oliver CONNER (CAN20020327) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
165 | Club Unknown ? | Curtis KREY (CAN20021126) |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
160 | Club Unknown ? | Vincent MATHYS (CAN20020221) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
174 | Club Unknown ? | Xavier PROULX (CAN20020409) |
4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
234 | Club Unknown ? | Benjamin GAGNON (Can20020525) |
5th | - | 12 | 7th | 3rd | 2nd |
147 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Thomas PERREAULT (CAN20021031) |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
164 | Milton BMX ON | Colson BATES (CAN20021011) |
7th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
271 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Enzo MARION (can20020901) |
8th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
199 | Club Unknown ? | Francis GIRARD (Can20021115) |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
180 | BMX QSA QC | Nathan HAWEY (CAN20021108) |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
216 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Charles-Alexandre BONNEAU (CAN20020906) |
- | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
202 | BMX Cap QC | Anthony ROY (CAN20021028) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
275 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Maxime POIRIER (CAN20020225) |
- | ## | DNF:7 | CR:9 | DNS | |
286 | BMX Shawi QC | Wylliam VIGNEAULT (CAN20021109) |
- | ## | DNF:7 | CR:10 | DNS | |
283 | Club Unknown ? | Skyler WALLBANK (CAN20020102) |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | Club Unknown ? | James HEDGCOCK (CAN20011115) |
1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
155 | Club Unknown ? | Alex GRECHT (CAN20010930) |
2nd | - | 8 | 1st | 4th | 3rd |
167 | BMX La Tuque QC | Malik BRUNEAU (CAN20010830) |
3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
178 | Club Unknown ? | Mikael SERRES (can20010810) |
4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
136 | Calgary BMX AB | Justin SCOTT (CAN20010515) |
5th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
108 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Wensel CONNOR (CAN20011018) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
157 | Club Unknown ? | Connor RAINFORD (CAN20010626) |
7th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
156 | BMX Drummond QC | Justin CONTANT (CAN20010312) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
162 | BMX Cap QC | Maxime BEAULAC (can20010123) |
- | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | |
243 | Cycle Max Racing QC | Sasha GODIN (Can20011215) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
263 | Club Unknown ? | Théo LAVOIE (CAN20010501) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
120 | Airdrie BMX AB | Jack ZRUNA (CAN20010826) |
- | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | |
280 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Christophe RODRIGUE (CAN20010715) |
- | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Lucas BECKER (GER20000122) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
130 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Zachary CROFT (CAN20000315) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
133 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix MALTAIS (CAN20000809) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
196 | Club Unknown ? | Frédéric GAUTHIER (CAN20000118) |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
122 | BMX Beauport QC | Vincent LORTIE (can20000212) |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
200 | Club Unknown ? | Felix GIRARD (Can20001220) |
6th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
117 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Benjamin OUELLETTE (CAN20001017) |
7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
236 | Club Unknown ? | Jeremy GAGNON (Can20000805) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
225 | Club Unknown ? | Graeme CORRIGAN (CAN20000222) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
146 | Milton BMX ON | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT (CAN20000802) |
- | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
179 | BMX QSA QC | Isaac HAWEY (CAN20000525) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
233 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | William FOURNIER (CAN20000116) |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | Team Ontario ON | Josh SAMELLS (CAN19990216) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
110 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Lavorato RILEY (CAN19990222) |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
201 | Club Unknown ? | Gabriel BRUN (CAN19991211) |
3rd | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
121 | Airdrie BMX AB | James ZRUNA (CAN19990923) |
4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 1st | 4th |
186 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Ysmaël TOUGAS (CAN19990215) |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
203 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Jeremy BISTODEAU (can19990106) |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
100 | Cycling BC BC | Connor MCCORMICK (CAN19990227) |
7th | - | 11 | 6th | 3rd | 2nd |
170 | Club Unknown ? | Kevin LAMPRON (Can19990114) |
8th | - | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
163 | BMX Cap QC | Guillaume BEAULAC (can19990416) |
- | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd | |
114 | BMX Drummond QC | David PELLETIER (CAN19990411) |
- | 14 | 2nd | 4th | DNF:8 | |
109 | Medicine Hat BMX AB | Jesseppe HERTER (CAN19991031) |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
272 | BMX QSA QC | Benoît MICHON (can19990420) |
- | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
204 | Club Unknown ? | Rémi ALLAIN (CAN19991007) |
- | 20 | 6th | 8th | 6th | |
187 | BMX Shawi QC | Émile-Lucas THERIAULT (CAN19991011) |
- | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
131 | Airdrie BMX AB | Jordan HARRIS (CAN19990708) |
- | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Club Unknown ? | Émile GIROUARD-LAFLAMME (CAN19981214) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
141 | Club Unknown ? | Xavier BOUCHER (CAN19980413) |
2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
210 | Club Unknown ? | Bailey BERTRAND (CAN19980510) |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
213 | BMX Rive-Sud QC | Alexandre BLOUIN (can19981120) |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
140 | BMX Drummond QC | Vianney LÉVESQUE (CAN19971126) |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
159 | Club Unknown ? | Anthony MORIN (CAN19970106) |
6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
192 | BMX Haut Richelieu QC | Antoine CLARK-BOUCHARD (CAN19971127) |
7th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
253 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Jamy LACROIX (Can19981129) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
113 | BMX Drummond QC | Félix PELLETIER (CAN19960213) |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
267 | Club Unknown ? | Pierre-Philippe LESSARD (CAN19820503) |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
270 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Christophe MARION (can19700920) |
3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
182 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany BOIVIN (CAN19720908) |
4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
137 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) |
5th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
153 | BMX Drummond QC | Alexandre CLOUTIER (CAN19800223) |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
115 | Club Unknown ? | Clayton STOREY (can19800818) |
7th | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
262 | BMX QSA QC | Mathieu LAVOIE (CAN19780719) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
248 | BMX QSA QC | Mathieu JACQUES (CAN19760728) |
- | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
127 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Robert PARÉ (CAN19760519) |
- | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
194 | BMX Beauport QC | Alain COOPER (can19801231) |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
611 | Club Unknown ? | Sarah MCSWEENEY (BCW13-14) (CAN20010615) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
605 | BMX Drummond QC | Sandra DUCHESNE (BCW40-44) (can19740831) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
607 | Airdrie BMX AB | Rhonda GRENIER (CAN19790326) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | BMX Crabtree QC | Jean LEMIRE (CAN19780724) |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
615 | BMX Shawi QC | Dominic VEILLETTE (can19760829) |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
602 | BMX Beauport QC | Vincent LAPOINTE (BCM30-34) (CAN19810817) |
3 | 8 | 1st | 1st | DNF:6 |
609 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Luc BLANCHETTE (CAN19790423) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
610 | BMX Drummond QC | Eric BROCHET (CAN19760902) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 4th | DNF:6 |
608 | BMX Shawi QC | Jean-Francois COSSETTE (CAN19770916) |
6 | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604 | BMX Drummond QC | Dany MORIN (CAN19680725) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
601 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Luc OUELLETTE (BCM40-44) (CAN19720703) |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
614 | BMX Vaudreuil Soulanges QC | Christophe MARION (can19700920) |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
600 | Medicine Hat BMX AB | Micheal HERTER (BCM40-44) (CAN19750221) |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
612 | BMX Drummond QC | Jean-Marc COUTUR (CAN19581006) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
606 | BMX Drummond QC | Jean-Frédérick SOUCY (BCM40-44) (CAN19710218) |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
613 | BMX Bromont QC | René LEMIEUX (can19660602) |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | GT Bicycles & Clif Bar Company | Amelia WALSH (CAN08021992) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
52 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Daina TUCHSCHERER (BWJ) (CAN19970425) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
72 | Medicine Hat BMX AB | Chelsea KINGSTON (CAN19940623) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
59 | Team Quebec QC | Mégane BÉLANGER (BWJ) (can19980412) |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
53 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Brianne VANDERKUIP (BWJ) (CAN19980205) |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | 0.000 |
9 | Cycling BC BC | Erin KINNIE (CAN19960331) |
6 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | 0.000 |
63 | Team Ontario ON | Emily MACPHERSON (BWJ) (CAN19981105) |
7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Cycling BC BC | Alex TOUGAS (CAN19980719) |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
65 | Club Unknown ? | Gaby MALENFANT (CAN19970822) |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
58 | Novant Health BMX Supercross | Christopher Alan WHITE (CAN19970825) |
3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
62 | Team Ontario ON | Alex WRIGHT (CAN19971115) |
4th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
54 | Alberta Bicycle AB | River PEACOCK (CAN19980820) |
5th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
60 | BMX Drummond QC | Pol-Emil DOUCET (CAN19970208) |
6th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | 0.000 |
51 | Alberta Bicycle AB | Deven KAWA (CAN19980612) |
7th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
61 | Team Ontario ON | Nicholas DOYLE (CaAN19981030) |
DNF | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
57 | BMX Drummond QC | Raphael OUELLET (CAN19980107) |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | 0.000 | |
56 | BMX QSA QC | Olivier DESMEULES (CAN19980122) |
## | DNF:5 | CR:7 | DNS | 0.000 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | TT 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cycling BC BC | Tory NYHAUG (CAN19920417) |
1st | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
66 | Cycling BC BC | James PALMER (CAN19941103) |
2nd | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 0.000 |
94 | Airdrie BMX AB | James BROWN (can19890626) |
3rd | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
214 | Cycling BC BC | Jared ENNIS (CAN19960306) |
4th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
244 | Cycling BC BC | Brandon REID (CAN19940318) |
5th | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 0.000 |
14 | BMX Pointe du Lac QC | Alexandre ROY (CAN19961010) |
6th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 0.000 |
19 | BMX Bromont QC | Nicolas LONDONO (CAN19950812) |
7th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | 0.000 |
11 | BMX QSA QC | Hedi BASSOUSSI (CAN19771201) |
8th | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | 0.000 |
15 | BMX Drummond QC | Frédéric LÉVESQUE (CAN19950606) |
14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | 0.000 | |
10 | BMX La Tuque QC | Patrick DIONNE (can19830429) |
14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | 0.000 |